Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, A-Klasse

8. Runde am 16.02.2018 um 19.30
Auswahl 1Feldkirch 2Bregenz 4 2 : 4 Ändern
Auswahl 2Lochau 2Götzis 2 1½: 4½ Ändern
Auswahl 3Bregenz 3Lustenau 1 ½ : 5½ Ändern
Auswahl 4Nenzing 1Wolfurt 2 1½: 4½ Ändern
Auswahl 5Dornbirn 2Rankweil 2 3 : 3 Ändern
Auswahl 6Höchst 1Lustenau 2 4½: 1½ Ändern
8. Runde am 16.02.2018 um 19.30
Br. 5 Feldkirch 2 Elo - 12 Bregenz 4 Elo 2 : 4
1 106810 Knabl, Günter 1588 - 108945 Maux, Martin 1931 0 - 1
2 105337 Hofer, Maximilian 1622 - 108041 Lechenbauer, Karl 1740 1 - 0
3 119690 Hofer, Martin 1517 - 113990 Stadelmann, Markus 1661 1 - 0
4 121434 Knestel, Thomas 1337 - 106907 Koch, Helmuth Dr. 1734 0 - 1
5 130974 Köb, Erwin - 101608 Chiesola, Elmar 1699 0 - 1
6 113088 Schnetzer, Wolfgang - 121417 Fessler, Franz 1591 0 - 1
Br. 6 Lochau 2 Elo - 4 Götzis 2 Elo 1½: 4½
1 102404 Eiler, Gebhard 1963 - 102837 Ferk, Martin 1883 ½ - ½
2 102087 Drexel, Christof 1888 - 108439 Lochner, Herbert 1794 ½ - ½
3 104907 Heinritz, Dietmar Mag. 1823 - 108829 Marte, Stephanus 1749 ½ - ½
4 102403 Eiler, Bruno 1759 - 102336 Egle, Helmut Mag. 1714 0 - 1
5 111996 Rigg, Hans 1828 - 102838 Ferk, Wolfgang 1681 0 - 1
6 124021 Müller, Klaus 1300 - 111574 Rankovic, Radovan 1541 0 - 1
Br. 7 Bregenz 3 Elo - 3 Lustenau 1 Elo ½ : 5½
1 101727 Dadic, Ramiz 1759 - 100931 Bezler, Rainer Mag. 2208 0 - 1
2 121405 Harbas, Asim 1546 - 104906 Heinrici, Simon 2049 0 - 1
3 103258 Fuchs, Eduard 1389 - 108657 Maier, Peter 2023 0 - 1
4 126922 Weh, Ludwig Dr. 1404 - 104398 Hämmerle, Gernot 2009 0 - 1
5 124712 Zebandt, Manuel 1432 - 129937 Nisavic, Uros 1652 0 - 1
6 132841 Dadic, Hadis 1371 - 110584 Peterlunger, Erich 1767 ½ - ½
Br. 8 Nenzing 1 Elo - 2 Wolfurt 2 Elo 1½: 4½
1 112537 Schallert, Martin 1934 - 109981 Notegger, Peter 1921 1 - 0
2 113610 Senoner, Paul 1759 - 124387 Stromberger, Harald 1875 0 - 1
3 110247 Osmanovic, Zehrudin 1601 - 101675 Crnkic, Elvedin 1773 0 - 1
4 103428 Ganahl, Herbert 1517 - 109813 Nesimovic, Kemal 1757 0 - 1
5 132864 Aufschnaiter, Alexander 1398 - 118536 Fürst, Alexander 1750 0 - 1
6 101931 Dietrich, Peter 1401 - 121677 Notegger, Phil 1557 ½ - ½
Br. 9 Dornbirn 2 Elo - 1 Rankweil 2 Elo 3 : 3
1 127966 Erwin-Casero, Daniel 1845 - 104554 Halwachs, Siegfried 1646 1 - 0
2 129898 Wuerth, Thomas 1921 - 108525 Ludescher, Gerhard 1509 1 - 0
3 115204 Tschedemnig, Herbert 1862 - 111539 Rajh, Stefan 1683 1 - 0
4 127961 Graf, David 1496 - 127652 Vojic, Isak 1452 0 - 1
5 127981 Graf, Simon 1483 - 121920 Halwachs, Juliane 1402 0 - 1
6 130395 Todic, David 1192 - 115668 Walch, Sebastian 1516 0 - 1
Br. 10 Höchst 1 Elo - 11 Lustenau 2 Elo 4½: 1½
1 102766 Feistenauer, Harald 1948 - 100144 Alge, Wolfgang 1818 1 - 0
2 103981 Greussing, Stefan 1742 - 101492 Büchele, Walter 1679 1 - 0
3 109292 Mittelberger, Hermann 1849 - 105768 Ignjatovic, Mischa 1670 ½ - ½
4 101822 Dellanoi, Günther 1809 - 104397 Hämmerle, Dietmar 1640 ½ - ½
5 112239 Rücker, Egon 1797 - 111944 Riedmann, Manfred 1565 1 - 0
6 104396 Hämmerle, Albert 1710 - 103221 Fröwis, Gerhard Mag. 1513 ½ - ½