20. Schwarzacher Open C - TURNIERLast update 28.08.2005 21:24:55, Creator/Last Upload:
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds
Rk. | SNo | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City | Pts. | TB1 | TB2 |
1 | 6 | | Kohlbauer Josef | AUT | 1599 | Schachfreunde Rif Hallein | 7 | 41 | 31 |
2 | 2 | | Nieke Karl-Friedrich | GER | 1621 | Sk Lauffen | 6,5 | 46 | 36 |
3 | 1 | | Schneiderheinze Roland | GER | 1622 | Mtv 1876 Saalfeld | 6,5 | 43,5 | 32,8 |
4 | 19 | | Billing Oliver | GER | 1549 | Sc Schwabmünchen | 6,5 | 42,5 | 30,5 |
5 | 14 | | Baronbeck Johann | AUT | 1574 | Sk Niederabsdorf | 6 | 45,5 | 31,8 |
6 | 13 | | Colic Almir | BIH | 1575 | Sv Schwarzach | 6 | 44 | 28,3 |
7 | 5 | | Scheldt Juergen | AUT | 1601 | Sv Gmunden | 6 | 43,5 | 31,8 |
8 | 22 | | Billing Alexander | GER | 1534 | Sc Schwabmünchen | 6 | 43 | 28 |
9 | 3 | | Cade Jean Marie | FRA | 1620 | Frankreich | 6 | 42,5 | 30,8 |
10 | 40 | | Mader Markus | GER | 1411 | Sc Rastatt | 6 | 42 | 28,5 |
11 | 47 | | Wallmann Christian | AUT | 1367 | Hallein | 6 | 42 | 28,3 |
12 | 43 | | Grubholz Christopher | AUT | 1395 | Hallein | 6 | 40,5 | 29 |
13 | 11 | | Freh Walter | AUT | 1577 | Sv Gmunden | 5,5 | 45,5 | 28,8 |
14 | 60 | | Burger Harald | AUT | 1200 | HSV Wals | 5,5 | 42 | 26,5 |
15 | 21 | | Billing Tanja | GER | 1541 | Sc Schwabmünchen | 5,5 | 41,5 | 22,8 |
16 | 4 | | Schmall Wilhelm | AUT | 1614 | Husek Wien | 5,5 | 41 | 25,3 |
17 | 44 | | Buchner Gernot | AUT | 1394 | Jsv U. Muehlviertel | 5,5 | 39,5 | 25 |
18 | 33 | | Leithinger Sylvia | AUT | 1435 | Sv Gmunden | 5,5 | 39,5 | 24 |
19 | 42 | | Shukoar Omid | AUT | 1401 | Zell Am See | 5,5 | 39,5 | 21,8 |
20 | 27 | | Kavcic Matjaz | SLO | 1500 | Slowenien | 5,5 | 38 | 22 |
21 | 17 | | Kiss Josef | AUT | 1568 | vereinslos | 5,5 | 32,5 | 19,3 |
22 | 9 | | Zauner Josef | AUT | 1581 | Oberndorf/Lauffen | 5 | 43 | 24,3 |
23 | 26 | | Gruenwald Hans | AUT | 1500 | Taxenbach | 5 | 39 | 20,3 |
24 | 37 | | Wenger Michael | AUT | 1421 | Schachklub Golling | 5 | 39 | 19,5 |
25 | 7 | | Pirnbacher Klaus | AUT | 1598 | Sv Schwarzach | 4,5 | 43 | 19,3 |
26 | 38 | | Grünwald Hannes | AUT | 1420 | Taxenbach | 4,5 | 42 | 20,3 |
27 | 16 | | Engels Joerg | AUT | 1570 | Esv Suedbahn Wien | 4,5 | 41,5 | 19,3 |
28 | 51 | | Lang Markus | AUT | 1356 | Oberndorf/Lauffen | 4,5 | 40,5 | 21 |
29 | 15 | | Otto Klaus | GER | 1571 | Thüringer Schachverein Tr | 4,5 | 40 | 18,8 |
30 | 30 | | Griessner Ernst | AUT | 1460 | Saalfelden | 4,5 | 39 | 18,5 |
31 | 25 | | Bauer Marie-Christine | AUT | 1505 | Raiba Gols | 4,5 | 39 | 14 |
32 | 49 | | Kunert Helmut | GER | 1364 | Sf Bad Reichenhall | 4,5 | 38 | 19,5 |
33 | 34 | | Graf Matthias | AUT | 1427 | Feldkirch | 4,5 | 38 | 14 |
34 | 23 | | Kücher Wolfgang | AUT | 1534 | Ranshofen | 4,5 | 36,5 | 15,3 |
35 | 52 | | Moser Evelyn | AUT | 1343 | Sv Scharnstein | 4,5 | 35,5 | 17,3 |
36 | 12 | | Schmitt Ralf | GER | 1577 | Sc Budenheim | 4,5 | 34 | 17 |
37 | 8 | | Baumgartner Mathias | AUT | 1584 | Sv Gmunden | 4,5 | 34 | 13,3 |
38 | 29 | | Riemelmoser Markus | AUT | 1466 | Ranshofen | 4,5 | 33 | 12,3 |
39 | 31 | | Stratmann Dietrich | GER | 1449 | Sc Schwarz-Weiß Northeim | 4,5 | 30,5 | 12,8 |
40 | 24 | | Loderbauer Stefan | AUT | 1513 | Sc Royal Salzburg | 4 | 39,5 | 16,3 |
41 | 46 | | Kreuzsaler Josef | AUT | 1383 | Askoe Radstadt | 4 | 38 | 17,3 |
42 | 41 | | Thurner Hermann | AUT | 1410 | Askoe Radstadt | 4 | 38 | 14,8 |
43 | 18 | | Mücke Ulf | GER | 1550 | Sv Drispenstedt | 4 | 38 | 11,8 |
44 | 20 | | Hochmayr Georg | AUT | 1549 | Spg. Westbahn / Linzer Sv | 4 | 34,5 | 12,8 |
45 | 36 | | Rauscher Erwin | AUT | 1421 | Asv Linz | 4 | 32,5 | 12,5 |
46 | 35 | | Enigl Peter | GER | 1426 | Mozart Salzburg | 4 | 32 | 14,5 |
47 | 28 | | Weissenbacher Markus | AUT | 1467 | Schachklub Golling | 4 | 30,5 | 12,5 |
48 | 32 | | Embacher Gerhard | AUT | 1442 | Taxenbach | 3,5 | 43 | 18,8 |
49 | 57 | | Billing Kerstin | GER | 1257 | Sc Schwabmünchen | 3,5 | 37,5 | 15,8 |
50 | 64 | | Pöllner Florian | AUT | 1200 | ASK | 3,5 | 35,5 | 15 |
51 | 63 | | Gross Christoph | AUT | 1200 | Sv Gmunden | 3,5 | 27,5 | 10,5 |
52 | 48 | | Beyer Edith | AUT | 1365 | Voest Krems | 3 | 37 | 12,3 |
53 | 54 | | Enigl Raymond | GER | 1297 | Hallein | 3 | 34,5 | 8,8 |
54 | 55 | | Plank Mario | AUT | 1279 | Schachklub Golling | 3 | 33 | 11,3 |
55 | 53 | | Gumpold Valentin | AUT | 1315 | Saalfelden | 3 | 33 | 6,8 |
56 | 39 | | Thalhammer Lorenz | AUT | 1413 | Schachfreunde Rif Hallein | 3 | 31,5 | 10 |
57 | 61 | | Cade Marine | FRA | 1200 | Frankreich | 3 | 29,5 | 3,5 |
58 | 50 | | Lazarevic Nedelko | BIH | 1363 | Schachklub Golling | 2,5 | 35,5 | 13,8 |
59 | 58 | | Bauer Valentina | AUT | 1243 | Raiba Gols | 2,5 | 34 | 4,3 |
60 | 56 | | Wunderl Eva | AUT | 1259 | Union Bergheim | 2,5 | 30 | 2,5 |
61 | 59 | | Dalfen Irene | AUT | 1216 | Schachfreunde Rif Hallein | 2,5 | 29 | 6,3 |
62 | 45 | | Scheiber Ägidius | AUT | 1394 | Saalfelden | 1,5 | 25,5 | 4,5 |
63 | 62 | | Griesacker Thomas | AUT | 1200 | Schachklub Golling | 1 | 25,5 | 0 |
64 | 10 | | Bauernhuber Reinhard | AUT | 1580 | Tvn Thalgau/Mondsee | 1 | 19 | 4,5 |
Annotation: Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (without one result) Tie Break2: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break (With real points)
|
|
|
|