Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournamentselection

Sort according to

Selected federation: Uruguay (URU)

Flag URU
No.TournamentLast update
1VERANO TREBEJOS 2018 10 Minutes
2Cuartos Cerro-nau64 A 45 Minutes
3Torneo Academia 2018 3 Hours 38 Min.
4II Abierto de Montevideo "COPA MARCEL DUCHAMP" 10 Hours 2 Min.
5Primera Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018. Ajedrez Celeste 2 Days 20 Hours
6Cuartos CBR 3 Days 1 Hours
7Rapido Fray Bentos Ajedrez Celeste 3 Days 7 Hours
8XIII Open de Reyes de nau64 12 a 14 de enero 2018 3 Days 9 Hours
9Blitz Fray Bentos Ajedrez Celeste 4 Days
10CUARTOS DE FINAL CTO. URUGUAYO 2018. URRETA F.C. 18 Days 9 Hours
11Semifinal Campeonato Uruguayo 2018 18 Days 10 Hours
12BLITZ LA PROA POR EQUIPOS 2017 20 Days 11 Hours
13Cuartos Cerro - Rivera 2017 26 Days 7 Hours
14CUARTOS DE FINAL TREBEJOS 2017 27 Days 22 Hours
15Final Plenitud 2017 Absoluta 29 Days 1 Hours
16Open Sub-1600 de nau64 11 y 18 de diciembre. Juagores sin ranking y un máximo de 1599 de elo nacional. 29 Days 23 Hours
17Torneo Femenino 31 Days 5 Hours
18Final del Primer Circuito Juvenil 2017 31 Days 5 Hours
19Final Plenitud 2017 Revelacion 32 Days 2 Hours
20Campeonato Uruguayo 2018 - Cuartos de Final del Club de Ajedrez La Proa 34 Days 21 Hours
21Torneo "Amistad Salto - Paysandu" 35 Days 11 Hours
22Ajedrez Celeste en La Bierfest Nueva Helvecia U10 38 Days 7 Hours
23Ajedrez Celeste en La Bierfest Nueva Helvecia U12 38 Days 7 Hours
24 Abierto de Ajedrez Celeste en La Bierfest Nueva Helvecia 38 Days 7 Hours
25Ajedrez Celeste en la Bierfest Nueva Helvecia U8 38 Days 7 Hours
26 Abierto de Ajedrez Celeste en La Bierfest Nueva Helvecia 38 Days 10 Hours
27Blitz Fiesta Fin de Año 39 Days 23 Hours
28Encuentro Final de Ajedrez 2017 - 3ro y 4to años. Colegio Santa Teresa de Jesus 40 Days 22 Hours
29Encuentro Final de Ajedrez 2017 - 5to y 6to años. Colegio Santa Teresa de Jesus 40 Days 22 Hours
30Open 117 de nau64 para ELO FIDE Solo lunes 42 Days 10 Hours
31Cuartos de Final Ajedrez UdelaR 42 Days 20 Hours
32Blitz IV Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2017 43 Days 10 Hours
33IV Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2017. Ajedrez Celeste 43 Days 10 Hours
34Ajedrez Celeste en San José de Mayo U10 45 Days 5 Hours
35Ajedrez Celeste en San José de Mayo U14 45 Days 5 Hours
36Ajedrez Celeste en San José de Mayo U20 45 Days 5 Hours
37Ajedrez Celeste en San José de Mayo U8 45 Days 5 Hours
38Segundo Torneo Sub 1800 Los Bohemios 45 Days 6 Hours
39Regional Maldonado MEC 45 Days 19 Hours
40Regional Udelar Salto No Rankeados 46 Days
41Regional Udelar Salto Absoluto 46 Days
422do Torneo Escolar 5ªB Santa Teresa de Jesus Academia de Ajedrez nau64 47 Days 3 Hours
432do Torneo Escolar 5ªA Santa Teresa de Jesus 47 Days 3 Hours
44Cuartos Final URU CAP 2018 48 Days 22 Hours
45Primer Torneo Sub 1800 Los Bohemios 50 Days 22 Hours
4660 Torneo de los Viernes de nau64 ELO FIDE 51 Days 21 Hours
47PRIMAVERA TREBEJOS 2017 51 Days 23 Hours
48Encuentro Regional (centro-sur) Sub 8 AJEDREZ CELESTE 52 Days
49Encuentro Regional (centro-sur) Sub-10 AJEDREZ CELESTE 52 Days
50Encuentro Regional (centro-sur) Sub 12 AJEDREZ CELESTE 52 Days