Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Costa Rica (CRC)

Flag CRC
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1V Infantil U-9 Encuentro de Culturas Santa Ana 2017 0 րոպե
2Campeonato Nacional Blitz Individual (170143) 7 րոպե
3III Blitz Conejo Blanco 2017 Café Literario Uvieta 1 օր 15 ժամ
4II Clásico Cortázar 2017 Esperanzas Café Literario Uvieta 1 օր 15 ժամ
5I Clásico Cortázar 2017 Cronopios Café Literario Uvieta 1 օր 15 ժամ
6V Edición Torneo el Jocotico Categoría 5to y 6to grado 1 օր 21 ժամ
7V Edición Torneo el Jocotico Categoría 3er y 4to grado 1 օր 21 ժամ
8V Edición Torneo el Jocotico Categoría 1er y 2do grado 1 օր 21 ժամ
9Torneo Carolina Dent / CCDR San José U18 1 օր 23 ժամ
10Torneo Carolina Dent / CCDR San José U10 1 օր 23 ժամ
11Torneo Carolina Dent / CCDR San José U13 1 օր 23 ժամ
12V Open Encuentro de Culturas Santa Ana 2017 2 օր 4 ժամ
13V Infantil U-14 Encuentro de Culturas Santa Ana 2017 2 օր 4 ժամ
14Torneo Carolina Dent / CCDR San José 2 օր 15 ժամ
15Torneo Barbareño 2017 2 օր 23 ժամ
16I Clásico Cortázar 2017 Famas Café Literario Uvieta 4 օր 13 ժամ
17II Rapid Calufa Octubre 2017 Café Literario Uvieta 4 օր 20 ժամ
18Octavo Torneo Clasico Chessclub 11 օր 22 ժամ
19Torneo Relampago Noviembre San Jose 2017 () 11 օր 23 ժամ
20Torneo Relampago Octubre San Jose 2017 (171994) 11 օր 23 ժամ
21Torneo Cafeteria Goldy's 12 օր 2 ժամ
22Primer Torneo Recreativo Cafetería Goldy's 12 օր 14 ժամ
23Campeonato Nacional Por Equipos U14 19 օր 23 ժամ
24Campeonato Nacional Por Equipos U18 19 օր 23 ժամ
25Campeonato Nacional Por Equipos U10 20 օր
26TORNEO BLITZ UCR SETIEMBRE 2017 25 օր 22 ժամ
27II Blitz Conejo Blanco 2017 Café Literario Uvieta 27 օր 16 ժամ
28I Rapid Calufa 2017 Setiembre Café Literario Uvieta 35 օր 20 ժամ
29I Torneo Blitz Liga de Ajedrez de Occidente 2017 (168115) 37 օր 13 ժամ
30PRIMER CLASIFICATORIO DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL FEMENINO 2017-18 (168569) 39 օր 20 ժամ
31I Clásico Cortázar 2017 Esperanzas Café Literario Uvieta 40 օր 15 ժամ
32PRIMER CLASIFICATORIO DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2017-8 (168568) 40 օր 16 ժամ
33II Torneo Open de Ajedrez de Goicoechea 41 օր 4 ժամ
34Torneo Blitz CODEA (G2) 41 օր 18 ժամ
35Torneo Blitz CODEA (G1) 41 օր 18 ժամ
36Copa Curridabat 2017 Categoría A 54 օր 16 ժամ
37Copa Curridabat 2017 Categoría B 54 օր 16 ժամ
38Copa Curridabat 2017 Categoría S 54 օր 16 ժամ
39Final Nacional 3era División 2017 54 օր 17 ժամ
40Final Nacional de 2da División 2017 54 օր 20 ժամ
41I Blitz Conejo Blanco 2017 Café Literario Uvieta 55 օր 18 ժամ
42Torneo Promesas Escazú 56 օր
43Rapid Uvieta Recreativo 2017-08-27 57 օր 13 ժամ
44Copa Curridabat 2017 57 օր 15 ժամ
45Campeonato Nacional por Equipos Rapid 2017 68 օր 22 ժամ
46I Noche de Reto Blitz Hermanas Morera 69 օր 15 ժամ
47Preparación CAC Panama ChessTalent Grupo A 74 օր 22 ժամ
48Campeonato Nacional por Equipos Rapid 2017 74 օր 22 ժամ
49PREPARACIÓN CAC PANAMA ChessTalent Grupo B 75 օր 20 ժամ
50Torneo Blitz Cartago - Agosto 77 օր 14 ժամ
Advertisement