Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Mexico (MEX)

Flag MEX
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1XXIX Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez GM Carlos Torre Repetto In Memoriam Mérida 16 րոպե
2III Campeonato Estatal Olímpico de Ajedrez Veracruz 2018 Categoría Abierta 38 րոպե
3III Campeonato Estatal Olímpico de Ajedrez Veracruz 2018 Categoría Sub-11 Femenil 44 րոպե
4III Campeonato Estatal Olímpico de Ajedrez Veracruz 2018 Categoría Sub-11 Varonil 1 ժամ 20 րոպե
5Varonil Sub 16 Olimpiada Nacional Etapa Estatal Aguascalientes 2018 2 ժամ 24 րոպե
6Varonil Sub 14 Olimpiada Nacional Etapa Estatal Aguascalientes 2018 2 ժամ 24 րոպե
7Femenil Sub 14 Olimpiada Nacional Etapa Estatal Aguascalientes 2018 2 ժամ 24 րոպե
8Femenil Sub 16 Olimpiada Nacional Etapa Estatal Aguascalientes 2018 2 ժամ 24 րոպե
9III Campeonato Estatal Olímpico de Ajedrez Veracruz 2018 Categoría 12-14 años Femenil 2 ժամ 53 րոպե
10III Campeonato Estatal Olímpico de Ajedrez Veracruz 2018 Categoría 12-14 años Varonil 3 ժամ 23 րոպե
11Torneo por Equipos CARA 2017 Elite 3 ժամ 25 րոպե
12XXIX Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez GM Carlos Torre Repetto In Memoriam Magistral 3 ժամ 32 րոպե
13XXIX Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez GM Carlos Torre Repetto In Memoriam Yucatán 4 ժամ 19 րոպե
14XXIX Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez GM Carlos Torre Repetto In Memoriam Sub8 4 ժամ 21 րոպե
15XXIX Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez GM Carlos Torre Repetto In Memoriam Sub12 4 ժամ 24 րոպե
16III Campeonato Estatal Olímpico de Ajedrez Veracruz 2018 Categoría 15-16 años Femenil 4 ժամ 25 րոպե
17III Campeonato Estatal Olímpico de Ajedrez Veracruz 2018 Categoría 15-16 años Varonil 4 ժամ 30 րոպե
18XXIX Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez GM Carlos Torre Repetto In Memoriam Sub10 4 ժամ 35 րոպե
19Posada Pony 5 ժամ 51 րոպե
20III Campeonato Estatal Olímpico de Ajedrez Veracruz 2018 Categoría Femenil 5 ժամ 52 րոպե
21Torneo por Equipos CARA 2017 5 ժամ 52 րոպե
22III Campeonato Estatal Olímpico de Ajedrez Veracruz 2018 Categoría Sub-19 Femenil 5 ժամ 54 րոպե
23III Campeonato Estatal Olímpico de Ajedrez Veracruz 2018 Categoría Sub-19 Varonil 6 ժամ 37 րոպե
24III Campeonato Estatal Olímpico de Ajedrez Veracruz 2018 Categoría 26 años 7 ժամ 34 րոպե
25Torneo "entre clubes" 20 ժամ 36 րոպե
26Primer torneo municipal de Kanasin 2017 1 օր 22 ժամ
27XII Torneo Navideño de Ajedrez sub 14 1 օր 23 ժամ
28XII Torneo Navideño de Ajedrez Reservas 1 օր 23 ժամ
29XII Torneo Navideño de Ajedrez Primera Fuerza 1 օր 23 ժամ
30XII Torneo Navideño de Ajedrez sub 10 1 օր 23 ժամ
31XII Torneo Navideño de Ajedrez sub 12 1 օր 23 ժամ
32Iker`s Birthday 2 օր 5 ժամ
33Torneo Escolar por equipos Cat. 2006-2007 2 օր 5 ժամ
34Individual Femenil 2008-2009 2 օր 5 ժամ
35Individual Varonil 2008-2009 2 օր 5 ժամ
36Torneo Escolar individual femenil 2006-2007 2 օր 5 ժամ
37Torneo Escolar individual varonil 2006-2007 2 օր 5 ժամ
38XI Torneo Plaza Gamers 2017 3 օր 10 ժամ
39Torneo Internacional MN Jose de Jesus Hernandez Marquez Hidalgo 2017 Primera Fuerza 3 օր 18 ժամ
40Torneo Internacional MN Jose de Jesus Hernandez Marquez Hidalgo 2017 Tercera Fuerza 3 օր 18 ժամ
41Torneo Internacional MN Jose de Jesus Hernandez Marquez Hidalgo 2017 Cuarta Fuerza 3 օր 18 ժամ
42Torneo Internacional MN Jose de Jesus Hernandez Marquez Hidalgo 2017 Sub 11 3 օր 18 ժամ
43Torneo Internacional MN Jose de Jesus Hernandez Marquez Hidalgo 2017 Sub 08 3 օր 18 ժամ
4410 Serial Colegial de Ajedrez (Categoría Knights) "Morelos" 3 օր 22 ժամ
45Torneo navideño del pavo MN. Raúl Rosas Reyes AVANZADOS 3 օր 22 ժամ
46Torneo navideño del pavo MN. Raúl Rosas Reyes PRINCIPIANTES 3 օր 22 ժամ
47Torneo navideño del pavo MN. Raúl Rosas Reyes AFICIONADOS 3 օր 22 ժամ
48V Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez "Dr. Flavio Heredia Carretero" (In Memorian) 4 օր
49Selectivo Delegacional Miguel Hidalgo Categoria Infantil 4 օր 1 ժամ
50Selectivo Delegacional Miguel Hidalgo Categoria Juvenil 4 օր 1 ժամ
Advertisement