Ֆեդերացիայի ընտրում    ECU Logo

Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Poland (POL)

Flag POL
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1EUROPEAN SENIOR TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 SECTION 50+ 4 օր 21 ժամ
2EUROPEAN SENIOR TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 SECTION 65+ 4 օր 21 ժամ
3III Wielkopolska Liga Seniorów 2017/2018 13 օր 23 ժամ
4XXVIII Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA-2017 Grupa A 34 օր 17 ժամ
5European Individual Rapid Chess Championship 2017 60 օր 8 ժամ
6European Individual Blitz Chess Championship 2017 64 օր 22 ժամ
7Krakow team tournament 2017 154 օր 4 ժամ
8FIDE OPEN Blitz - Ozanna 2017 156 օր 2 ժամ
9II Turniej Ożanna 2017 158 օր 10 ժամ
107th International Ferdynand Dziedzic Memorial https://www.chessmanager.com/tournaments/7 168 օր
11Children Visegrad Chess League "A" U12 - Visegrad Fund 173 օր 9 ժամ
12Children Visegrad Chess League "B" U16 - Visegrad Fund 173 օր 9 ժամ
13III Mistrzostwa Leżajska w Szachach Błyskawicznych 173 օր 17 ժամ
14EUROPEAN YOUTH TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP - GIRLS SECTION 179 օր 2 ժամ
15EUROPEAN YOUTH TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN SECTION 179 օր 2 ժամ
16Jablomka -Turnaj 2017 224 օր 22 ժամ
17IX International Grandmasters Tournament of the LUBLIN Union Memorial 253 օր 5 ժամ
18TURNAJ STYROCH VEZI Open 2016 - Muszyna 426 օր 2 ժամ
19TURNAJ STYROCH VEZÍ Mladez 2016 4. Muszyna 426 օր 2 ժամ
206th Women International Chess Memorial of Krystyna Hołuj-Radzikowska 435 օր 23 ժամ
21Mini Turniej 524 470 օր 23 ժամ
22Turniej Kontrolny 304 472 օր 2 ժամ
23INTEGRACYJNE MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AZS 490 օր 8 ժամ
24Zebrzydowice 2016 mladší 512 օր 5 ժամ
251st IBCA European Team Chess Championship 566 օր 5 ժամ
26VIIIth International Grandmasters Tournament - The Lublin Union Memorial VIII Międzynarodowy Arcymistrzowski Turniej Szachowy im. Unii Lubelskiej 609 օր 23 ժամ
27Jastrzębskie Młodzieżowe Spotkania Szachowe ”A” - OPEN A 626 օր 6 ժամ
28Jastrzębskie Młodzieżowe Spotkania Szachowe ”B” - OPEN B 626 օր 6 ժամ
29IV Liga Szachowa - okręg wrocławski i podwrocławski 713 օր 22 ժամ
30TORNEO DE VERANO KIDS TRUJILLO 2016 -SUB 14 748 օր 23 ժամ
31Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Lubelskiego w szachach szybkich - VIII Memorial Marka Lobejko 793 օր 21 ժամ
32Euroijada2015 827 օր 6 ժամ
33II WORLD IV EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP DRAUGHTS FOR BLIND AND PARTIALLY SIGHTED (WOMEN) 898 օր 4 ժամ
34II WORLD IV EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP DRAUGHTS FOR BLIND AND PARTIALLY SIGHTED (MEN) 898 օր 4 ժամ
3551th Akiba Rubinstein Chess Festival - GM round robin tournament 902 օր 23 ժամ
36V Memoriał im. Reginy Gerleckiej - Lublin 2015 904 օր 6 ժամ
37V Memoriał Szachowy im. Reginy Gerleckiej ,Turniej B - Lublin 2015 905 օր 1 ժամ
38Mini Turniej 438 941 օր 6 ժամ
39Mini Turniej 437 943 օր 7 ժամ
40Mini Turniej 436 961 օր 6 ժամ
41Mini Turniej 435 963 օր 6 ժամ
42Mini Turniej 434 965 օր 6 ժամ
43VII International Grandmasters Tournament of the LUBLIN Union Memorial - Blitz VII Arcymistrzowski Turniej Szachowy im. Unii Lubelskiej - Blyskawiczne Szachy 967 օր 5 ժամ
44VII International Grandmasters Tournament of the LUBLIN Union Memorial - Rapid VII Arcymistrzowski Turniej Szachowy im. Unii Lubelskiej - Szybkie Szachy 967 օր 19 ժամ
45Mistrzostwa Wieliczki w Szachach Szybkich Grupa A 968 օր 1 ժամ
46Mistrzostwa Wieliczki w Szachach Szybkich Grupa B 968 օր 1 ժամ
47VII Grandmasters Tournament of the LUBLIN Union Memorial, match Lublin-Lviv VII Arcymistrzowski Turniej Szachowy im. Unii Lubelskiej, mecz Lublin-Lviv 968 օր 5 ժամ
48Turniej Kontrolny 248 971 օր 2 ժամ
49Mini Turniej 433 975 օր
50Turniej Kontrolny 247 976 օր 2 ժամ