اختيار الأتحاد    ECU Logo

اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

أتحاد: Portugal (POR)

Flag POR
رقمبطولةآخر تحديث
1XX CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL INDIVIDUAL ABSOLUTO DE BEJA 2017-18 7 Minutes
2Taça AXP 2017/2018 17 Minutes
35º Al-Xadrez, Torneio 4, Série B - Colégio Campo de Flores 1 Hours 35 Min.
45º Al-Xadrez, Torneio 4, Série A - Colégio Campo de Flores 2 Hours 15 Min.
5Campeonato Distrital de Semi Rápidas por Equipas AXL 2017-2018 2 Hours 21 Min.
6II TORNEIO DO BAR DA ADC PERRE 3 Hours 47 Min.
7VIII Torneio Jovem do Colégio Português Sub20 anos - 20/janeiro/2018 ELO SR 6 Hours 52 Min.
8CD Veteranos Porto 2018 Classicas +65 9 Hours 10 Min.
9CD Veteranos Porto 2018 Classicas +50 9 Hours 10 Min.
10GXA Torneio Interno 2017-2018 10 Hours 52 Min.
11Torneio dos Reis 2018 - Academia do Lumiar (21JAN2018) 11 Hours 3 Min.
121º Encontro Xadrez Escolar – Serie A 2017/18 - CLIB 12 Hours 10 Min.
13Campeonato Nacional de Semi-Rápidas por Equipas - 2017/2018 22 Hours 22 Min.
14Open de Portugal 2018 22 Hours 25 Min.
15Circuito Nacional de Semi-Rápidas 2017/2018 - Open Portugal 2018 22 Hours 30 Min.
16Campeonato Distrital de Veteranos +65 da AX Lisboa 2017-2018 23 Hours 37 Min.
17Campeonato Distrital do Porto de Semi-Rápidas por Equipas 2017/2018 1 Days 5 Hours
182º Torneio 4 º B Fidalguinhos 1 Days 7 Hours
19AXF - Campeonato Distrital de Semi-Rápidas por Equipas 2017/18 1 Days 22 Hours
20I Torneio União Juntas de Freguesia Lamaçães, Fraião, Nogueira - Braga 2 Days
21Campeonato Distrital de Semi Rápidas por Equipas AXL 2017-2018 2 Days 1 Hours
221º torneio 1ºF escola vila chã 2 Days 2 Hours
2355º Torneio Jovem do Clube de Xadrez de Sintra 2 Days 2 Hours
24Agrupamento Escolas da Lousã- Torneio das quintas 2 Days 7 Hours
251º torneio 4ºA escola barreiro 6 2 Days 7 Hours
262º Torneio 3º B Fidalguinhos 2016-2017 2 Days 7 Hours
27Distrital de Clássicas de Bragança 2 Days 11 Hours
28Chess Night Blitz (17/01 - 20.15h) 2 Days 23 Hours
291º torneio 3ºA escola Barreiro 5 3 Days 1 Hours
302ºTorneio 2ºE escola Vila Chã 2017-2018 3 Days 1 Hours
31Campeonato Distrital de Veteranos + 50 da AX Lisboa 2017-2018 3 Days 2 Hours
321º Encontro Distrital Coimbra-Lousã Iniciados/Juvenis 3 Days 5 Hours
33 Desporto Escolar - Torneio de Xadrez 17Jan2018 Évora JUVENIS 3 Days 6 Hours
34Desporto Escolar - Torneio de Xadrez 17Jan2018 Évora INICIADOS 3 Days 6 Hours
35Desporto Escolar - Torneio de Xadrez - Évora 17Jan2018 INFANTIS 3 Days 6 Hours
361ª Concentração de xadrez 3 Days 6 Hours
37XIX Circuito Xadrez CLDE OESTE/Esc Rafael Bordalo Pinheiro Grupo A - Infantis A 17 janeiro 2018 - Caldas da Rainha - Nascidos em 2006 ou depois 3 Days 6 Hours
38XIX Circuito Xadrez CLDE OESTE/Esc Rafael Bordalo Pinheiro Grupo B - Iniciados 17 janeiro 2018 - Caldas da Rainha - Nascidos em 2005 e 2004 3 Days 6 Hours
39XIX Circuito Xadrez CLDE OESTE/Esc Rafael Bordalo Pinheiro Grupo C - Juvenis 17 janeiro 2018 - Caldas da Rainha - Nascidos em 2003 - 2000 3 Days 6 Hours
401ª Concentração de Xadrez 3 Days 7 Hours
41 Desporto Escolar - Torneio de Xadrez 17Jan2018 Évora JUVENIS 3 Days 7 Hours
42Chess On Monday's - Semi-Rápidas (22/01 - 20.15h) 3 Days 21 Hours
431º Torneio 1ºG escola Vila Chã 4 Days 3 Hours
441ºTorneio 4ºD escola telha1 2017-2018 4 Days 3 Hours
452º Torneio 4º A Fidalguinhos 4 Days 3 Hours
46Chess On Monday's - Semi-Rápidas (15/01 - 20.15h) 4 Days 22 Hours
47Campeonato Distrital de Veteranos AXL 2017-2018 5 Days
48CN Equipas 2017-20183 Divisao Serie C 5 Days
491º torneio escola básica sto antónio 2017-2018 5 Days 4 Hours
502º Torneio 3º A Fidalguinhos 17-18 5 Days 4 Hours