Čís. | | | Jméno | FED | RtgFIDE | RtgN | Klub/Místo |
1 | | GM | Vokac Marek | CZE | 2458 | 2451 | Sk Mahrla Praha |
2 | | FM | Sharashenidze Akaki | CZE | 2349 | 2356 | SK PORG Praha |
3 | | | Svatos Jan | CZE | 2287 | 2286 | TJ Sokol Praha-Vrsovice |
4 | | CM | Vorisek Jaroslav | CZE | 2276 | 2254 | TJ Bohemians Praha |
5 | | | Postupa Pavel Jr | CZE | 2260 | 2243 | Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem |
6 | | | Mejzlik Ondrej | CZE | 2255 | 2279 | TJ Spartak Vlasim |
7 | | FM | Gregor Jiri | CZE | 2253 | 2288 | TJ Neratovice |
8 | | | Liuba Volodymyr | UKR | 2196 | 0 | TJ Sokol Praha-Vrsovice |
9 | | | Vybiral Zdenek | CZE | 2195 | 2199 | QCC Ceske Budejovice |
10 | | | Kotzot Jiri | CZE | 2194 | 2035 | TJ Kavalier Sazava |
11 | | | Trepka Jan | CZE | 2187 | 2197 | Sokol Tabor |
12 | | | Vanka Miloslav | CZE | 2173 | 2162 | CAISSA Uholicky |
13 | | | Haman Jakub | CZE | 2170 | 2134 | SK Kladno |
14 | | | Moravec Vit | CZE | 2159 | 2116 | Tj Sparta Kutna Hora |
15 | | | Keller Daniel | CZE | 2144 | 2145 | Tj Sparta Kutna Hora |
16 | | | Kohout Vratislav | CZE | 2112 | 2144 | TJ Sokol Praha-Vrsovice |
17 | | | Mejzlik Vojtech | CZE | 2106 | 2116 | TJ Spartak Vlasim |
18 | | | Starek Stanislav | CZE | 2094 | 2103 | Tj Sokol Lazne Velke Losiny |
19 | | | Rydl Jiri | CZE | 2090 | 2092 | TJ Spartak Vlasim |
20 | | | Rut Vojtech | CZE | 2078 | 2103 | SK Sokol Vysehrad |
21 | | | Hrdina Robin | CZE | 2077 | 2095 | Tj Spartak Vlasim |
22 | | | Schmalz Michal | CZE | 2077 | 2121 | Sokol Bustehrad |
23 | | | Dungl Martin | CZE | 2075 | 2070 | Sokol Postoupky |
24 | | | Skacel Jan | CZE | 2075 | 2063 | TcJ Sokol Benesov |
25 | | | Misicko Jan | CZE | 2074 | 2079 | SK Kladno |
26 | | | Postupa Martin | CZE | 2054 | 2082 | Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem |
27 | | | Cap Adam | CZE | 2050 | 2041 | SK Kladno |
28 | | | Marikova Jana | CZE | 2045 | 2092 | TJ Namest n/Oslavou |
29 | | | Janacek Jaroslav | CZE | 2038 | 2035 | SK Sklo-Bohemia Svetla n.Saz. |
30 | | | Kolasin Jan | CZE | 2038 | 2050 | Agentura 64 Grygov |
31 | | | Vykouk Jan | CZE | 2034 | 2017 | CHESS MOST |
32 | | | Postupa Pavel Sr | CZE | 2017 | 2023 | SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem |
33 | | | Vavrinec Tomas | CZE | 2015 | 2035 | Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 |
34 | | | Lacza Tibor | CZE | 2011 | 2049 | Sokol Bustehrad |
35 | | | Skala Jaromir | CZE | 2011 | 2006 | TJ Sparta Kutna Hora |
36 | | CM | Petras Milan | CZE | 2006 | 2017 | Sachovy klub Bohnice |
37 | | | Krejci Martin | CZE | 2005 | 2014 | Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 |
38 | | | Marsalek Lubos | CZE | 1997 | 2041 | CAISSA Uholicky |
39 | | | Koper Stefan | CZE | 1992 | 1982 | Sk Kostelec N.Cern.Lesy |
40 | | | Havlik Frantisek | CZE | 1986 | 1967 | Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 |
41 | | | Pycha Patrik | CZE | 1981 | 2001 | TJ Spartak Vlasim |
42 | | | Pavlicek Petr | CZE | 1976 | 1953 | Sk Loko Praha |
43 | | | Franek Jan | CZE | 1970 | 1952 | TJ Bohemians Praha |
44 | | | Hanl Frantisek | CZE | 1964 | 1922 | Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925 |
45 | | | Skalicky Tomas | CZE | 1935 | 1909 | Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 |
46 | | | Grecny Karol | CZE | 1934 | 1923 | TJ Sokol Struharov |
47 | | | Forman Miroslav | CZE | 1925 | 1922 | SK Kostelec n.Cern.lesy |
48 | | | Kindl Frantisek | CZE | 1922 | 1948 | Ddm Praha 6 |
49 | | | Hadrava Jaroslav | CZE | 1915 | 1947 | Sk Era Postovni Sporitelna |
50 | | | Brcak Marek | CZE | 1902 | 1856 | Sachovy Spolek Bechyne |
51 | | | Paukert Jan | CZE | 1900 | 1870 | SK Revnice |
52 | | | Plchot Miroslav | SCO | 1887 | 0 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabi |
53 | | | Konvalinka Vladislav | CZE | 1886 | 1882 | Tj Kralupy Nad Vltavou |
54 | | | Sochor Martin | CZE | 1885 | 1856 | Tj Bohemians Praha |
55 | | | Havelka Petr | CZE | 1865 | 1841 | SK KDJS Sedlcany |
56 | | | Hlina Milos | CZE | 1862 | 1777 | Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 |
57 | | | Cabart Pavel | CZE | 1836 | 1855 | |
58 | | | Berg Antonin | CZE | 1826 | 1840 | Tj Sokol Struharov |
59 | | | Jandl Vojtech | CZE | 1824 | 1827 | Sk Revnice |
60 | | | Stork Rostislav | CZE | 1814 | 1787 | SK Caissa Trebic |
61 | | | Zamorsky Ladislav | CZE | 1778 | 1789 | TJ Sokol Melnik |
62 | | | Havelka Jan | CZE | 1774 | 1796 | SK Revnice |
63 | | | Cermak Jan | CZE | 1771 | 1763 | Sokol Cesky Brod |
64 | | | Mihal Sergej | CZE | 1771 | 0 | |
65 | | | Trochta Vojtech | CZE | 1724 | 1789 | SK PORG Praha |
66 | | | Skvaril Michal | CZE | 1708 | 1754 | Tj Bohemians Praha |
67 | | | Rihova Kamila | CZE | 1687 | 1677 | Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 |
68 | | | Sadil Jan | CZE | 1630 | 1577 | SK KDJS Sedlcany |
69 | | | Svoboda Jaroslav | CZE | 1557 | 1641 | SK PORG Praha |
70 | | | Zavurkova Monika | CZE | 0 | 1758 | TJ Kavalier Sazava |