Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campeonato Nacional Individual Absoluto - Fase de Apuramento 2013

Last update 21.07.2013 20:12:30, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 22)

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDFEDRtgRtgIsexTypGrClub/City
1
FMDiogo Vasco Andre Marcalo190121902628POR23002300CLUBE TAP
2
NMReis Luis Miguel De Sousa A126641900609POR22592259GD CARRIS
3
NMCarneiro Carlos Alberto C P48481900170POR22552255PROFIGAIA/ ESCOLA PROFISS
4
Santos Hugo Miguel Oliveira L304821913026POR22212221AX MAMEDE DIOGO
5
NMGuerra Vitor Manuel Vestia131061901095POR21832183CECSSAC
6
Pires Gustavo Martins Pereira221621903250POR21492149CLUBE DOS GALITOS
7
Guerreiro Nuno Ricardo De Jes166771903012POR21392139ADRC MATA DE BENFICA
8
Silva Miguel A Neto Pires245781911929POR21192119G D DIANA
9
Bray Daniel Jose Freire Faria219591914073POR21152115U20AX BOMBARRAL/CCMB
10
Aguiar Henrique Rui Neves278701908545POR20942094U16CLUBE DOS GALITOS
11
WFMCoimbra Margarida Goncalves F155321901192POR20932093wPALMA E ARREDORES
12
NMFerreira Alberto Paulo De Mel22481900820POR20822082FILIADOS NA FPX
13
Pires Emanuel Joao Robarts222171914715POR20752075AC LUIS DE CAMÕES
14
Marques Rui Filipe Pereira101221903390POR20542054GX ALEKHINE
15
Figueiredo Helder Emanuel R210971903489POR20222022SANTOANTONIENSE FC
16
NMLavrador Rodolfo Manuel M2761908367POR20162016S60SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA
17
NMMorais Vitor Mestre10891900552POR19951995CLUBE EDP
18
Craciun Ion3279213902440POR19891989AC LUIS DE CAMÕES
19
Rodrigues Pedro Filipe A195251904957POR19831983AX BENEDITA/AP CAVALGANTE
20
Ferreira Luis Pedro Oliveira328721925393POR19801980U16AX MAMEDE DIOGO
21
Sousa Andre Miguel Vale Ventu306741917617POR19611961U14GX PORTO
22
NMSantos Julio Fernandes Dos2561900650POR19601960S60CLUBE EDP
23
Garcia Antonio Manuel Costa R6861901931POR19531953GX ALEKHINE
24
Ribeiro Duarte Carrico Pedro142611901419POR19421942CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA
25
Curado Manuel Joao Ferro13751905112POR19411941GX ALEKHINE
26
Amaro Cristiano Guilherme Da77971933434POR19381938CLUBE EDP
27
Fanha Paulo A Marinheiro105861902148POR19361936CLUBE EDP
28
Marques Pedro J S L Godinho84501928414POR19361936CX SINTRA
29
Nanques Helder Manuel Pereira176311904043POR19331933CLUBE EDP
30
Silva Goncalo Nuno Neto Pires265041915100POR19231923U14GD FERROVIARIOS BARREIRO
31
Moura Antonio Jose Brito De8011903853POR19111911SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
32
Cadeirinhas David E Louro Ada242401905899POR18991899U20CLUBE TAP
33
Amoes Francisco Ekuikui Silva329261924613POR18981898CLUBE TAP
34
Martins Andre G Gomes Brito329311924281POR18961896GD CAVADAS
35
Aguiar Carlos Alberto Branco16501902571POR18911891GX ALEKHINE
36
Bento Rudolfo Antonio De Camp287041910450POR18811881SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
37
Guerra Jose Antonio Goulart V155801904027POR18801880C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO
38
Pais Ricardo Emanuel Pereira187201904051POR18711871CASA POVO BOMBARRAL
39
Alves Luis Miguel Guerreiro176691903110POR18571857G D RAMIRO JOSÉ
40
Fonte Santa Jose M Cardoso6851903551POR18561856CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICA
41
Belo Miguel Angelo Petinga268241935550POR18281828ASSOC. TABULEIRO DE CORES
42
WCMMonteiro Sara Cristina Da Sil142931909860POR18251825wADRC MATA DE BENFICA
43
Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa299981915940POR18071807U14GD FERROVIARIOS BARREIRO
44
Alves Fernando Pereira Ribeir2171905678POR17901790S60GX ALEKHINE
45
Mendes Modeste329411925920POR17701770U20I F CLUBE TORRENSE
46
Fidalgo André Neves353441933620POR17351735U14SANTOANTONIENSE FC
47
Correia Alexandre Miguel Mont315701919946POR17071707U20GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS
48
Leao Tiago Miguel Da Silva320031925563POR17031703U16SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
49
Parada Vitor Manuel Capela294301906747POR16961696ADRC MATA DE BENFICA
50
Costa Joao Luis Silva M Yu350791932110POR16911691U20GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS
51
Cavadas Francisco Manuel Silv268221900471POR16751675U16AX BENEDITA/AP CAVALGANTE
52
Jorge Rita Maria Osorio315861923161POR16741674wU14AX MAMEDE DIOGO
53
Cavadas Jose Manuel Goncalves81881904990POR16631663AX BENEDITA/AP CAVALGANTE
54
Fidalgo Daniel Neves353431934279POR16381638U10SANTOANTONIENSE FC
55
Dias Jose De Oliveira Gaspar52761923943POR16211621CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVAS
56
Silva Jose A Almeida Duarte95551905759POR16191619S60ATENEU DO MONTIJO
57
Paiva Henrique M Branco A321341920995POR16101610U14CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊS
58
Nunes Adelino Victor169421908111POR15991599S60ADRC MATA DE BENFICA
59
Assuncao Jose M L Machado329361924664POR15891589S60G D RAMIRO JOSÉ
60
Veiga Jose Francisco Reis Ped344501930087POR15821582U10ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA
61
Ferreira Beatriz Oliveira328711925377POR15591559wU18AX MAMEDE DIOGO
62
Grego Luis Jose Ribeiro Gonza88761939742POR15320SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
63
Passeiro Diogo Miguel V323701931628POR15251525U14CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO
64
Mouquinho Jose F Borralho71481907956POR15121512S60GX ALEKHINE
65
Flores Miguel Santos324681933639POR15101510U14CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO
66
Rodrigues Tiago Nobre36608POR15000GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS
67
Marcelino Jose De Jesus F277401910230POR13871387S60FILIADOS NA FPX
68
Faria Joao Ramos335231929674POR13560U14SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
69
Passeiro Lourenco M Vilarigue354121934848POR12760U10CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO
Advertisement
Advertisement