Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XV Open Internacional de Sants, Hostafrancs i la Bordeta - Grup A

Darrera actualització01.09.2013 19:40:54, Creador/Darrera càrrega: federació catalana d’escacs (5)

Classificació final després de 10 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini. NomGrFEDEloEloNClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3 
111
GMAdhiban B.IND256708,5052,063,5
29
GMCori JorgePER256908,0150,562,5
33
GMPotkin VladimirRUS264708,0248,561,0
45
GMGustafsson JanGER26190Baden Baden8,0354,567,0
541
IMFirat BurakTUR241608,0452,564,0
61
GMBruzon Batista LazaroCUB269826987,5153,064,5
718
GMHillarp Persson TigerSWE252907,5254,066,5
813
GMBurmakin VladimirRUS256507,5353,065,5
914
GMEsen BarisTUR255907,5452,064,0
1012
GMAroshidze Levan2600GEO25652569Banyoles7,5551,565,0
1115
GMVocaturo DanieleITA254907,5651,062,5
1222
GMCruz Cristhian2553PER24982499Escola Escacs de Barcelona7,5748,060,5
1324
IMArribas Lopez AngelESP24942485Virgen de Atocha7,5842,553,0
1417
GMAlsina Leal Daniel2536ESP25382534Barcelona UGA7,0248,059,5
152
GMIturrizaga EduardoVEN266007,0056,069,5
164
GMFilippov AntonUZB263007,0052,565,0
176
GMOrtiz Suarez Isan ReynaldoCUB260925687,0051,563,5
1819
IMGuerra Mendez Jose AngelCUB251607,0050,562,5
1972
FMVittorino Carlo GiovanniCOL229607,0049,060,0
2030
IMLorenzo De La Riva Lazaro2475ESP24492446Sant Josep de Badalona7,0048,060,5
2110
GMSpraggett Kevin2571CAN25682591Escola Escacs de Barcelona7,0047,060,0
2228
GMVila Gazquez Xavier2496ESP24612457Barcelona UGA7,0047,058,5
2334
IMKjartansson GudmundurISL24340Reykjavík7,0046,558,5
2420
GMPopilski GilISR250807,0046,057,0
2539
IMMascaro March PedroESP24212427Binisalem7,0045,557,0
2645
WGMGoryachkina AleksandraRUS240907,0043,554,5
2732
IMValdes Romero Leonardo2442CRC24402405Foment Martinenc6,5052,565,0
2826
IMBailet PierreFRA24740Echiquier Guingampais6,5051,565,0
297
GMHansen EricCAN25840SV Wattenscheid6,5051,063,5
3031
IMPardo Simon David2444ESP24412417Barcelona UGA6,5051,063,5
3151
FMPile RichardFRA23750Evry Grand Roque6,5051,063,5
3237
IMWehmeier Stefan Dr.GER24330LSV Turm Lippstadt6,5051,061,5
3338
IMPrasca Sosa RafaelVEN242606,5050,564,0
348
GMKulaots KaidoEST258106,5050,563,0
3563
FMHernando Rodrigo Julio Antoni2377ESP23272315Cerdanyola del Vallès6,5050,562,5
3644
IMAloma Vidal Robert2490ESP24102397Montcada6,5050,062,0
3740
IMKalegin EvgenijRUS241706,5050,062,0
3873
Timmermans MarkNED22870SC Dordretch6,5049,560,0
3935
WGMCori T. DeysiPER243406,5048,560,5
40120
Malka SamuelFRA21700Lyon Olympique Echecs6,5048,560,5
41136
Aryan ChopraIND214706,5048,059,0
4216
GMCabrera AlexisESP25442535Mislata6,5047,559,5
4333
FMSantos Latasa JaimeESP24362354Linex Magic6,5047,058,5
4446
IMD`costa Lorin A RENG240804NCL Barbican6,5046,556,5
45108
Rudakov AleksandrRUS218206,5046,058,0
4697
Pedini DarioITA22230Fano 19886,5045,558,0
4757
IMVidarte Morales Arturo2425ESP23512349Montcada6,5045,556,0
4874
Diaz Velandia Jose ManuelVEN22842252Benimaclet6,5044,556,0
4952
IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A.2462COL23722373Lleida6,5043,055,0
5067
FMLamorelle JulienFRA23110Lutèce Echecs6,5043,053,5
5161
FMGoriatchkin JouriRUS233106,5041,552,0
5278
Gonzalez Valero JulioESP22742284San Isidoro6,5041,551,0
5359
IMMassoni MichaelFRA23450Corsica Chess Club6,5039,049,5
5436
IMHuerga Leache MikelESP2433242964 Villalba6,0051,564,5
5550
FMColon Garcia Enrique2420ESP23802359Scc Sabadell6,0051,062,5
5621
IMHambleton AmanCAN250006,0049,560,5
5780
IMGascon Jose RafaelVEN22680Distrito Capital6,0049,059,5
5829
GMMunoz Pantoja Miguel2508ESP24562472Cerdanyola del Vallès6,0048,060,0
5991
Kvetny MarkGER22390Stuttgarter SF 18796,0048,059,0
6065
FMPons Carreras DavidESP23222337Cercle Artístic6,0047,059,5
6158
FMAlcaraz Ortega JavierESP23502308Xeraco6,0046,558,0
62102
MKDiaz Camallonga Carles2318ESP22162213Scc Sabadell6,0046,557,0
63131
Mcphillips JosephENG21570Bolton6,0046,556,5
6425
IMAsis Gargatagli Hipolito2555ESP24742470Barcelona UGA6,0046,057,5
65236
Corriguelas Armillas Frederic2158ESP19922002Peona i peó6,0046,057,0
6668
Sturt Raven MUSA231006,0045,557,0
6727
IMGual Pascual Antonio2531ESP24682469Escola Escacs de Barcelona6,0045,556,5
6870
FMGomez Jurado Luis Alberto2330ESP22972289Montcada6,0045,556,0
6956
FMArias Boo Guillermo2406ESP23522337Barcelona UGA6,0045,056,0
7042
IMPulvett DanielVEN241506,0045,056,0
71115
Lacroix RomainFRA21730Castel/Moissac6,0044,555,5
7248
IMPerpinya Rofes Lluis Maria2449ESP24032400Scc Sabadell6,0044,054,5
7349
IMBergez Luc2419FRA23952398Barberà6,0044,054,5
7496
MKSerra Pages Jordi2292ESP22262234Figueres6,0044,053,5
7579
Lemeaux DavidFRA22700Bordeaux AGJA6,0043,554,5
76134
Cori Quispe KevinPER215406,0043,554,5
7795
MKBenet Catala Antonio2324ESP22282243Reus Deportiu6,0042,053,5
7899
MKMoreno Martin Daniel2299ESP22202209Sant Boi6,0042,053,0
7982
Ballester Llagaria Luis EduarESP22642230EVA Manises6,0042,052,5
8060
FMErwich FrankNED23370BSG6,0042,052,5
8175
FMBlazeka MatejCRO22820Mladost Zagreb6,0042,052,0
8277
Bouget AlexandreFRA22780Agneaux St Lo6,0041,552,0
8390
FMAvila Jimenez Xavier2321ESP22412247Escola Escacs de Barcelona6,0040,551,5
84113
Silva Rodriguez FernandoESP21742144EVA Manises6,0040,551,5
8587
FMCapellades Subirana Marc2332ESP22502232Peona i peó6,0040,550,0
8681
Le Huec MarcFRA22650Canal Saint Martin6,0040,051,5
8776
FMChalmeta Ugas Ramon2347ESP22802260Sant Boi6,0039,550,5
88274
Porta Tovar Guillem2113ESP18961902Ateneu Colón6,0037,047,0
8954
FMGodart FrancoisBEL23610Les Tours de Haute Picardie5,5049,062,5
90211
Garcia-Castany Musellas Gal.L2168ESP20212024Scc Sabadell5,5047,058,0
9194
Le Goff DamienFRA22300Rennes Longs Prés5,5046,558,5
92101
Mayo Casademont Marti2289ESP22162215Gerunda5,5046,557,5
93118
MKLacasta Palacio Joaquim2261ESP21712164Martorell5,5046,057,0
94112
MKAmores Gago Javier2264ESP21742150Mollet5,5045,555,5
95109
Ruperez MiguelARG21820Club Argentino de Ajedrez5,5045,056,0
9684
Alanic XavierFRA22600Rennes Longs Prés5,5043,555,5
9786
Nordenbaek JanDEN22520Hillerød Skakklub5,5043,554,0
9885
Bas Mas Jose JoaquinESP22592234Fomento Gandia5,5043,055,0
9993
MKRojano Alfonso Carlos2324ESP22332238La Colmena5,5042,053,0
100167
Carol Querol Santiago2184ESP20892098Terrassa5,5042,053,0
101252
Vilalta Vidal Javier2067ESP19551962Mataró5,5041,552,0
102161
Blazeka DamjanCRO20960Mladost Zagreb5,5041,552,0
103213
Boos OlivierFRA20180Oberkirch5,5041,552,0
104146
Porta Tovar Oriol2255ESP21212080Ateneu Colón5,5041,050,5
10598
FMSimon Padros Emili2298ESP22212243Terrassa5,5040,551,5
106249
Reppen EllisivNOR19610Oslo Schakselskap5,5040,550,0
107173
Laverton ChristianNOR20810Trondheim Sjakkforening5,5040,050,5
108106
Rodriguez Ferraz BorjaESP22002176Caja Canarias5,5040,050,0
109138
Jove Grau Lluis2279ESP21432110Tarragona5,5040,049,5
110278
Nadal Fajardo Ricard2109ESP18891905Escola Escacs de Barcelona5,5040,049,5
111193
Blasco Coll Andreu2168ESP20432041Castelldefels5,5040,047,5
11262
FMAranda Marin CristianESP23282348San Fernando de Henares5,5039,550,0
113157
Uran Bermudez Oliver KevinVEN21032070Benimaclet5,5039,550,0
114261
CMZimmermann Kleber Renato P.BRA19280Associação Caxiense de Xadrez5,5039,549,5
115119
WIMMakka IouliaGRE21710Panellinios G S5,5039,049,0
116209
WIMMoreno Garcia Elizabeth Paola2117VEN20252026Escola Escacs de Barcelona5,5039,047,5
117183
Garcia Castellote Oscar2156ESP20602047Peona i peó5,5038,047,5
118275
Yapar NedimTUR189605,5037,547,0
119139
Deslias GregoireFRA21400Echiquier Guingampais5,5037,046,5
120143
Middelveld MartineNED21270DSC5,5037,045,5
121130
Dalo Hermes2148VEN21570Catalunya Escacs Club5,5036,045,0
122186
Haak EelcoNED205605,5034,043,5
12353
FMEspinoza Palomino Willyam2412PER23632337Montcada5,0049,061,5
124137
WIMCastrillon Gomez MelissaCOL214605,0046,557,5
12555
FMMalloni MarcelloITA23580ASD Latina5,0045,555,5
12669
IMVehi Bach Victor Manuel2388ESP23072328Montcada5,0045,056,5
12792
MKGonzalez Garcia Marc2329ESP22382213Tres Peons5,0044,555,5
128100
FMAyza Ballester Jordi2285ESP22172226Barcelona UGA5,0044,555,5
12943
IMBrochet PhilippeFRA24140Echiquier Commingeois5,0044,554,5
130141
Garriga Cazorla Pere2245ESP21302144Mollet5,0044,053,0
131246
Miguelez Garcia ErlantzESP19681980Altzaga Leioa5,0043,553,5
132132
Forgues FabienFRA21550Aix en Provence5,0043,552,0
133150
Aglave ArnaudBEL21130Leuven Centraal5,0042,051,5
134163
Nohr FinnDEN20930Hillerød Skakklub5,0041,551,5
135149
Urriza Iricibar PabloESP21142101Orbina5,0041,550,0
136180
Murtuzov RaufAZE20670Alssund5,0041,051,5
137110
Entem AlanFRA21790Rennes Longs Prés5,0041,051,0
138114
Juan Bartroli Pau2285ESP21732136Catalunya Escacs Club5,0041,050,5
139184
Bozzali ErmannoITA20600Vigevano5,0040,550,0
140129
Gonzales Perez Jose Anibal2244ESP21572119Peona i peó5,0040,549,5
141148
Stahl ClementFRA21150Canal Saint Martin5,0040,048,5
142142
FMMaia Jose Eduardo Bastos O.BRA212905,0039,549,5
143217
Benet Morant Damia2135ESP20092004Reus Deportiu5,0039,049,0
144210
Fernandez Aguilar Francisco2118ESP20232031Scc Sabadell5,0039,048,0
145212
Garcia De Blas Esteban2150ESP20202041Cerdanyola del Vallès5,0039,047,5
146147
Plamenov Ribarov Petar2158ESP21212075Cornellà5,0039,047,0
147164
MKLlopis De Aysa Manuel2242ESP20902186Congrès5,0038,549,5
14889
FMLorscheid GerhardGER22460Stuttgarter SF 18795,0038,548,0
149160
Svensen TarjeiNOR21010Oslo Schakselskap5,0038,049,0
150140
MKMeza Martinez Alcides Ivan2253HON21362162Sant Josep de Badalona5,0038,048,0
151265
Bernal Gomez AlejandroESP19111897Santa Ana Siglo XXI5,0038,047,5
152181
Del Amo Carbo Jordi2177ESP20642061Terrassa5,0038,047,5
153190
Ventura Bolet Maxim2223ESP20452033Vila Olímpica5,0038,047,0
154159
WIMMartinez AyelenARG21010San Luis5,0038,047,0
155117
MKChalmeta Torredemer Josep2261ESP21712181Sant Boi5,0037,546,5
156219
Boff Andre RicardoBRA20080Associação Caxiense de Xadrez5,0037,546,5
157201
Le Montagner YoannFRA20350Rennes Paul Bert5,0037,546,5
158178
Pozanco Romasanta Marc2227ESP20692091Cerdanyola del Vallès5,0037,546,5
159207
Garcia Acosta Roger2176ESP20272040Cerdanyola del Vallès5,0037,546,0
160220
Guix Torres David2142ESP20072009Les Franqueses5,0037,046,5
161245
Khachatourian YerazikNOR19720Oslo Schakselskap5,0036,545,0
162222
Jablonowski ChristophGER20060Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e.V.5,0036,045,0
163294
Calvo Simon JorgeESP17821784Casablanca5,0034,543,5
164218
Lavanant AlexandreFRA20090Rennes Longs Prés5,0034,043,0
165151
Egartner WolfgangAUT21100Schachklub Lienz5,0034,042,0
166165
MKGabarro Sole Ramon2188ESP20902139Jake5,0033,543,0
167176
Chuturkov Marinko2133BUL20792103Cornellà5,0033,042,5
168202
Chirivi C Angie LizethCOL203104,5046,056,0
16988
FMDelaney JohnIRL22480Blanchardstown Juniors4,5042,553,5
170199
Burton Graham PENG203804,5042,050,5
171187
Alquist ErikSWE20530Södra SASS4,5041,550,5
172182
Ribera Pane Jaume2165ESP20602067Mollerussa4,5041,050,5
173216
Louis CorentinFRA20140Rennes Paul Bert4,5040,048,5
174204
Leon Colan Carlos EdmundoPER203020084,5040,047,5
175231
Garcia Lopez Nicolas2176ESP19962006Sant Andreu4,5040,047,5
17671
FMJaksland TimDEN22970Hillerød Skakklub4,5039,551,0
177125
MKAsensio Linan Teodoro2258ESP21582167Montcada4,5039,548,5
178208
Garcia Perez JavierESP20252051Solvay4,5039,049,0
179197
Mas Recorda Pere2164ESP20392050Tordera4,5039,046,5
180122
CMMende AndreasGER21650SG Niederkassel4,5038,548,5
181185
Ponce Garcia Joan2150ESP20572091Jake4,5038,047,5
182282
Nineuil VincentFRA18750Rennes Longs Prés4,5038,047,0
183172
MKMonedero Gonzalez Josep2190ESP20812080Jake4,5037,547,5
184158
Goossens RoelBEL210204,5037,047,0
185162
Forsberg Conde Martin2240ESP20942066Foment Martinenc4,5036,545,5
186191
Amarger VincentFRA20440Canal Saint Martin4,5036,045,0
187221
Jouneau QuentinFRA20070Rennes Longs Prés4,5035,044,0
188281
Serra Canals Oriol2148ESP18771854Figueres4,5034,042,5
189144
Torner Planell Josep Ramon2195ESP21232096Calaf4,5032,541,0
190238
Cruz Gomez IsidroESP198319604,5032,540,0
191253
Del Mastro MarcoITA19540Accademia Scacchistica Barese A.D.4,5029,538,0
192256
Garrapa GianluigiITA19490Accademia Scacchistica Barese A.D.4,5029,036,5
193276
Izagirre Alsua AritzESP18921898Orereta-mundarro xake taldea4,0043,554,5
194153
Sagues Andreu Xavier2199ESP21072118Congrès4,0042,051,0
195273
MKSeverri Arrese Carlos2025ESP18971923Agustí4,0041,052,0
196224
Montiel Baeza Alex2150ESP20052003Colònia Güell4,0041,051,5
197233
Salagran Ferragut Guillem2169ESP19951990Gerunda4,0041,049,0
198105
MKOrtega Serra Marc2302ESP22002209Montmeló4,0040,552,0
199174
Sierra Montoya Miquel2233ESP20802077Sant Andreu4,0040,551,0
200177
Barcelo Sola David2065ESP20752038Sant Josep de Badalona4,0039,550,5
201135
Grichkevitch GillesFRA21490Tour Blanche Paris4,0039,048,5
202286
Tardio Fran Emilio1989ESP18511845Tres Peons4,0038,547,5
203171
De Wilde RikNED20860SC De Giessen en Linge4,0038,048,5
204189
Fabregas Fontanet Antonio2117ESP20452047CECOB4,0038,046,0
205145
Ladron De Guevara Galar Fco JESP21212116Egidazu4,0037,544,5
206166
Balague Camps Marc2226ESP20902087Santa Eugènia4,0037,049,0
207247
Idiazabal Troyas AritzESP19671963Mikel Gurea Xake Kluba4,0037,045,0
208196
Martin Perez Laura2217ESP20402035Llinars del Vallès4,0036,547,5
209215
MKParals Marce Luis2151ESP20152019Figueres4,0036,546,0
210234
Fernandez Egea Andres2067ESP19941998Sant Adrià4,0036,545,5
211288
Lafuente Calvillo Andrea2032ESP18411833Llinars del Vallès4,0036,545,5
212232
NMRidameya Tatche Jose Miguel2093ESP19961999Tres Peons4,0036,545,5
213260
Assedo JohaquimFRA19340Bois-Colombes4,0036,045,5
214241
Arus Blanch Daniel2127ESP19791989Terrassa4,0036,043,5
215237
Le Bail ClaraFRA19870Migné Echecs4,0035,544,5
216248
Jover Font Pau2144ESP19671915Peona i peó4,0035,544,5
217200
Garcia Castellote Daniel2147ESP20362016Peona i peó4,0034,544,5
218195
Martin Sanchez Enric2168ESP20422016La Lira4,0034,543,0
219228
Flores De Paco David2120ESP19982005Terrassa4,0034,543,0
220266
Parramon Guillaumet Jaime2065ESP19091941Vallfogona4,0034,043,0
221251
Loaiza YuraniCOL195704,0033,542,0
222243
Garcia Ramos Daniel2188ESP19771926Cerdanyola del Vallès4,0033,041,5
223205
Erwich FransNED20290LSG4,0033,040,5
224155
Erlandsen CarstenDEN21040Hillerød Skakklub4,0032,543,0
225257
De Azua Arpi Rafael2037ESP19431949Gerunda4,0032,540,0
226229
WCMHernandez ZaidaVEN199804,0032,041,5
227235
Rodriguez Torres Rafael2066ESP19941952Sant Boi4,0031,539,5
228297
Jangwa ValentinFRA17630Canal Saint Martin4,0029,537,5
22947
FMSanchez Ibern Marc2454ESP24072384Foment Martinenc3,5042,553,5
230154
MKMartin Capitan Feliciano2147ESP21052087Barberà3,5041,552,0
231111
Guetas Sanchez HugoESP21772186L'Aurora de Estadilla3,5041,052,5
232104
Herrera Reyes Jose AntonioESP220522043,5041,052,0
233188
Gurri Mancera Ferran2195ESP20522066Tordera3,5041,051,0
234107
MKSanchez Perales Ezequiel2255ESP21822163El Masnou3,5040,549,5
235168
Marchena Hurtado JavierESP20892093Sestao Naturgas3,5040,051,5
236123
MKBals Hernandez Jordi2286ESP21632158Mollet3,5040,050,0
237170
Vigo Allepuz David2231ESP20862088Catalunya Escacs Club3,5038,048,0
238127
Grollemund BertrandFRA21580Echecs Club Montpellier3,5038,048,0
239225
Van Keulen Onno2118NED19992029Tres Peons3,5038,047,5
240223
Nicolosi DanieleITA20060A.D. Centro Scacchi Arcobaleno3,5038,047,5
241239
Fernandez Zubitur JokinESP19811985Alfil3,5036,045,5
242206
Dominguez Marquez Cecilio2137ESP20272046Centre Aragonès3,5036,044,5
243280
Ventura Bolet Alexandre2124ESP18841882Vila Olímpica3,5035,544,5
244169
Lopez Forn Marc2194ESP20872103Peona i peó3,5035,046,0
245264
Cabot Muntane Jordi2066ESP19201959Agustí3,5034,543,0
246289
Mir Vinas Pau Jose1947ESP18321830Ideal Clave3,5033,542,5
247227
Romero Moreno Felix2107ESP19991989Sant Andreu3,5033,542,0
248255
Caron DamienFRA19490Montpellier3,5033,542,0
249254
Palomares Fite Jordi2053ESP19501958Barcelona UGA3,5031,539,5
250203
Kristiansen WillyNOR20310Trondheim Sjakkforening3,5031,539,0
251250
Jardi Talarn Joan Salvado2091ESP19571982Peó vuit3,5031,538,0
252214
Nilsson Lars KjollerDEN20160Hillerød skakklub3,5031,038,5
253263
Wlogalski OlivierBEL19230Crelel3,5030,539,0
254299
Torgersen MarkusNOR17370Narvik Sjakklubb3,5029,035,5
255269
Torner Planell Jordi2044ESP19071938Calaf3,5028,035,5
256194
Cervello Tost Ferran2183ESP20422027Peona i peó3,0040,051,0
257258
Alcaraz Lopez Francesc2010ESP19361929Ateneu Colón3,0040,050,0
258179
Ortiz De Latierro Olivella Ait2202ESP20682066Sant Andreu3,0039,551,0
259156
Delisau Gil Oriol2231ESP21032086Sant Andreu3,0039,550,5
260124
Iturbide Arnedo OscarESP21592164Santamarca3,0038,548,0
261192
Vinas Racionero Josep2165ESP20432074Vilafranca3,0038,047,5
262244
Cardenas Fernando Adrian2100ESP19731988Cecob3,0036,043,0
263277
Tallo Dominguez Kirian2002ESP18921891Igualada3,0035,043,0
264302
Charpidou AnnaGRE16570Giannitsa Chess Club3,0033,542,0
265279
Martinez Pla Xavier2119ESP18861881Tres Peons3,0033,541,5
266259
Lochte SzilviaHUN193503,0033,042,0
267293
Cortes Riquelme Ximena1944CHI17960Tres Peons3,0032,542,5
268309
Barbisan Junior SergioBRA18681868Associação Caxiense de Xadrez3,0032,540,5
269283
Sole Bove Josep2015ESP18551853Montcada3,0031,539,5
270272
Madrid Sole Pedro1964ESP18981817Jake3,0031,538,0
271298
Le Borgne RomainFRA17510Rennes Longs Prés3,0031,038,0
272295
Roig Ruiz Carles1939ESP17771808Mataró3,0031,037,5
273300
Balhar MichaelGER17310SC Erlangen3,0030,539,0
274268
Henrich FrederikGER19080SC Erlangen3,0029,035,5
275291
Iglesias Lopez Albert1959ESP18161814Tres Peons2,5038,548,5
276121
MKBorras Duran Pere2308ESP21692193Sant Josep de Badalona2,5036,545,5
277126
MKFernandez Diaz Cristian2218ESP21582116Mollet2,5036,043,0
27883
FMMontilla Carrillo Esteban2344ESP22612275Sant Feliu2,5035,045,5
279198
MKGutierrez Anso Jose2178ESP20382080Tres Peons2,5034,543,0
280271
Tejada Gomez Juan V.1954ESP19031889Agustí2,5033,040,0
281296
Lopez De Castro JosephFRA17770Paris 6082,5031,538,5
282307
Quemades Schmid Ricardo1700ESP14811486Sant Boi2,5029,537,5
283270
Garnier Alain Robert2059ESP19061896Jake2,5029,536,0
284285
Corrales Adamuz Cristian2013ESP18531862Hospitalet de Llobregat2,5028,536,0
285287
Rodon Balcells Jaume1992ESP18471870Mollerussa2,5028,536,0
286267
Casset Bello Elena2061ESP19081913Sant Martí2,0035,545,5
287116
Martorell Aguado Joan2277ESP217121992,0034,543,5
288230
Campos Cayuelas Adria2150ESP19962009Scc Sabadell2,0034,043,5
289240
Sandstrom AndersSWE198002,0032,540,5
290305
Warstad Leif ENOR15380Lillestrom Sjakklubb2,0031,539,5
291292
Quero Ortega Juan1927ESP18091803El Prat2,0029,537,5
292304
Lie TerjeNOR15970Bergens SK2,0027,033,5
293303
Ani Virgil1782ESP160616142,0026,532,5
294290
Castells Pagan Raul1946ESP18311829Castelldefels1,5035,043,0
295262
Varela La Madrid MariaVEN192701,5031,038,5
296284
Edakina AnastasiaNOR18550Oslo Schakselskap1,5027,534,0
297308
Tateo Ida1700USA13710Peona i peó1,0032,040,0
298301
Bolos Gimeno DomingoESP16851688Rafa Bayarri1,0022,528,5
29964
WGMSaduakassova DinaraKAZ232300,0026,032,5
66
IMVuilleumier AlexandreSUI23180CE Genève0,0026,032,5
103
Sousa Ludy Helsio PauloNOR22110Valerenga0,0026,032,5
128
Kedem MosheISR21580Givataim0,0026,032,5
133
Rodriguez Perez Armiche JoseESP21542007Caja Canarias0,0026,032,5
152
Sergeyeva VictoriyaKAZ211000,0026,032,5
175
FMKandic MilanSRB20800Lichtental Baden-Baden0,0026,032,5
226
Carraminana Lopez Luis AntoniESP19992013Caissa0,0026,032,5
242
Ioffe IlyaRUS19790Chess Club Voronezh0,0026,032,5
306
Harutian Arthur William1882ESP15071470Catalonia0,0026,032,5
310
Amo Parraga Jose AntonioESP18241824Ruy Lope de Baena0,0026,032,5
31023
GMCuartas Jaime Alexander2537COL24972509Montcada0,0026,032,0

Anotació:
Desempat1: Manually input (after Tie-Break matches)
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement
Advertisement