Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.04.2024 13:48:00
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
“Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial” Stage of Russian Chess Cup Men 2014
Last update 26.01.2014 14:46:12, Creator/Last Upload: Dmitriy Gusev
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
1
GM
Korobov Anton
UKR
2723
2
GM
Khismatullin Denis
RUS
2674
3
GM
Motylev Alexander
RUS
2654
4
GM
Sjugirov Sanan
RUS
2651
5
GM
Smirnov Pavel
RUS
2630
6
GM
Kokarev Dmitry
RUS
2625
7
GM
Volkov Sergey
RUS
2623
8
GM
Demchenko Anton
RUS
2617
9
GM
Rakhmanov Aleksandr
RUS
2606
10
GM
Bocharov Dmitry
RUS
2602
11
GM
Maletin Pavel
RUS
2598
12
GM
Onischuk Vladimir
UKR
2594
13
GM
Kryakvin Dmitry
RUS
2588
14
GM
Grigoriants Sergey
RUS
2581
15
GM
Bukavshin Ivan
RUS
2578
16
GM
Belous Vladimir
RUS
2569
17
GM
Shomoev Anton
RUS
2560
18
GM
Gabrielian Artur
RUS
2555
19
GM
Kovchan Alexander
UKR
2554
20
IM
Stukopin Andrey
RUS
2523
21
GM
Papin Vasily
RUS
2510
22
GM
Kharchenko Boris
UKR
2494
23
IM
Kornyukov Alexey
RUS
2437
24
GM
Tunik Gennady
RUS
2420
25
IM
Pasiev Rakhim
RUS
2405
26
IM
Guseva Marina
RUS
2388
27
IM
Lugovskoy Maxim
RUS
2386
28
FM
Yuffa Daniil
RUS
2373
29
Vastrukhin Oleg
RUS
2370
30
Musalov Ruslan
RUS
2365
31
WGM
Charochkina Daria
RUS
2359
32
FM
Gorkavij Vadim
RUS
2354
33
FM
Rozhko Dmitry
RUS
2354
34
IM
Kotenko Pavel
RUS
2353
35
WGM
Saduakassova Dinara
KAZ
2348
36
FM
Korchmar Vasiliy
RUS
2346
37
FM
Yuzhakov Oleg
RUS
2345
38
GM
Pushkov Nikolai
RUS
2344
39
FM
Mikhailov Sergey
RUS
2327
40
Lopukhin Anatoly
RUS
2327
41
IM
Zakharov Alexander
RUS
2324
42
FM
Vlasenko Alexey
RUS
2319
43
Golubov Saveliy
RUS
2307
44
IM
Rjabzev Konstantin
RUS
2304
45
FM
Iliushkin Evgeny
RUS
2302
46
IM
Dmitriev Igor
RUS
2298
47
FM
Esipenko Andrey
RUS
2289
48
WGM
Nakhbayeva Guliskhan
KAZ
2287
49
WIM
Davletbayeva Madina
KAZ
2286
50
Sarana Alexey
RUS
2283
51
Kovalchuk Alexey
RUS
2276
52
Taysayev Timur
RUS
2233
53
Kudelya Igor
RUS
2232
54
WFM
Travkina Anastasia
RUS
2227
55
WIM
Dauletova Gulmira
KAZ
2218
56
FM
Bekker Maxim
RUS
2211
57
Sukhareva Evgeniya
RUS
2203
58
Frolov Andrey
RUS
2164
59
Nazaretyan Tigran
RUS
2149
60
WFM
Kostrikina Anna
RUS
2141
61
Bykova Anastasia
RUS
2097
62
Hudyakov Sergey
RUS
2094
63
Bykov Egor
RUS
2089
64
Sipetin Vladislav
RUS
2069
65
Bogdanov Rodion
RUS
2048
66
WFM
Sazonova Anastasia
RUS
2042
67
Gunchenko Vadim
RUS
2032
68
Zhdanov Petr
RUS
2010
69
Aivazian Grigory
RUS
1981
70
Shamugia Panteley
RUS
1961
71
Dida Igor
RUS
1956
72
Davletova Aigul
RUS
1949
73
Krivochkin Ilya
RUS
1936
74
Yakimenko Viktoria
RUS
1935
75
Pligin Genadiy M.
RUS
1928
76
Yakimenko Anastasia
RUS
1927
77
Potemkin Evgeny
RUS
1841
78
Babkin Anatoliy
RUS
1836
79
Sobolevskiy Anton
RUS
1773
80
Bezuglov Nikolay
RUS
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use