Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 15:26:15
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
第22届“李成智杯”全国国际象棋少年儿童冠军赛 男子丙组
Last update 09.02.2014 06:52:28, Creator/Last Upload: Chinesechessassociation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
李文翔
1910
青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部
2
朱棣文
1880
南通市小鱼儿体育健身俱乐部
3
赵晨曦
1873
深圳南阳里国际象棋俱乐部
4
余凯丰
1863
深圳棋院
5
王衍斌
1840
青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部
6
陆开言
1837
中国国际象棋高水平后备人才(无锡)培训基地
7
蔡知恒
1829
青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部
8
高欣铭
1828
中国国际象棋高水平后备人才(无锡)培训基地
9
温作凯
1818
浙江省瑞安市维维国际象棋俱乐部
10
徐季成
1815
个人
11
唐远卓
1814
深圳南阳里国际象棋俱乐部
12
黄耀锋
1805
重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校
13
秦柳杨
1804
青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部
14
陈咨博
1799
高水平后备人才培训基地(温州)
15
林艺
1798
四川王玥国际象棋培训中心
16
潘翰文
1798
镇江棋院
17
孙嘉骏
1798
黑龙江省棋牌运动管理中心
18
彭红墀
1791
北京光彩青少年棋类俱乐部
19
周豪
1790
浙江省棋院灏闻国象
20
邢嘉程
1789
青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部
21
马麟
1787
中国国际象棋高水平后备人才(无锡)培训基地
22
余沛龙
1787
重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校
23
赵瑞喆
1786
南通市小鱼儿体育健身俱乐部
24
周骏丰
1778
上海棋院
25
陈楷文
1777
北京冠娃国际象棋技术培训中心
26
黄梓修
1776
重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校
27
张祺皓
1775
深圳棋院
28
李鑫
1773
南京市弈骋轩国际象棋工作室
29
林培森
1772
广州棋院
30
吴晨岳
1772
齐鲁晚报棋院
31
马天骥
1771
叶江川国际象棋学校厦门分校
32
王萧钧皓
1767
重庆市南岸区江南小学校
33
陈喆
1765
顺德今明棋苑
34
孙麟
1764
上海棋院
35
童瑾一
1764
湖北省国际象棋集训队
36
司马丞泰
1763
哈尔滨惠连国际象棋俱乐部
37
杨奕凡
1761
中国国际象棋高水平后备人才基地保师附校队
38
孙昊天
1760
青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部
39
周相衡
1760
中国国际象棋高水平后备人才(无锡)培训基地
40
丛瀚维
1758
哈尔滨惠连国际象棋俱乐部
41
冯前硕
1758
高水平后备人才培训基地(温州)
42
王博元
1758
青岛建中国际象棋俱乐部
43
陈雨扬
1755
齐鲁晚报棋院
44
李国豪
1754
吴少彬国际象棋俱乐部
45
张胤哲
1754
洛阳市第四十三中学
46
池弋
1753
浙江省嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校
47
刘羽桐
1753
浙江省棋院灏闻国象
48
刘昱辰
1753
浙江浦江少儿棋校
49
曾嘉桐
1752
广州棋院
50
黄益彰
1752
南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部
51
吴宇恒
1751
深圳棋院
52
郝润泽
1750
北京市朝阳区青少年活动中心
53
于茗洲
1750
青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部
54
陈扬
1749
绍兴弈星棋院
55
蔡恒毅
1748
上海棋院
56
白旭辉
1746
青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部
57
陈之臻
1746
高水平后备人才培训基地(温州)
58
张绍瑄
1745
深圳棋院
59
王青临
1743
青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部
60
朱锴臻
1742
绍兴弈星棋院
61
陈楷昊
1738
北京冠娃国际象棋技术培训中心
62
奚奇
1738
邯郸市代表队
63
徐乙铭
1737
开封市代表队
64
辛亦文
1736
齐鲁晚报棋院
65
郝杰兮
1735
齐鲁晚报棋院
66
许诺
1734
南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部
67
段宇光
1733
吴少彬国际象棋俱乐部
68
刘正烁
1731
齐鲁晚报棋院
69
徐卓涵
1730
石家庄弈森棋艺文化交流有限公司
70
韩珺阳
1729
青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部
71
严潇阳
1729
镇江棋院
72
朱雍赫
1729
青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部
73
何子涵
1727
重庆弈杰国际象棋俱乐部
74
黄懋睿
1726
深圳市南山区学府小学
75
潘希尧
1726
镇江棋院
76
曹亦诚
1725
叶江川(兴化)国际象棋学校
77
李翊宸
1725
国象常青藤长沙棋馆
78
周泽浩
1725
济南市寒冰国际象棋俱乐部
79
吴学成
1724
青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部
80
杨奕非
1724
中国国际象棋高水平后备人才基地保师附校队
81
董叶俊哲
1723
南京市弈骋轩国际象棋工作室
82
冯萱
1723
沧州体育总会
83
胡宸略
1722
高水平后备人才培训基地(温州)
84
王笑天
1721
中国国际象棋后备人才(济南)培训基地
85
张同心
1721
陕西三行国际象棋俱乐部
86
蒋嘉铭
1721
中国国际象棋高水平后备人才基地保师附校队
87
杨仕博
1720
石家庄弈森棋艺文化交流有限公司
88
谢馥蔚
1720
重庆弈杰国际象棋俱乐部
89
陈俊兴
1719
重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校
90
郭幼朋
1717
太原其中棋牌俱乐部
91
谭思成
1717
青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部
92
王金阳
1717
中国棋院杭州分院
93
周林立
1714
重庆麒麟国际象棋俱乐部
94
王笑轩
1713
吴少彬国际象棋俱乐部
95
邓天乐
1712
深圳棋院
96
贾骏凡
1711
青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部
97
赵若任
1710
聊城市王冠棋艺俱乐部
98
史奕扬
1709
中国国际象棋高水平后备人才(无锡)培训基地
99
徐天翔
1709
绍兴弈星棋院
100
程焯
1709
高水平后备人才培训基地(温州)
101
金泓铮
1708
高水平后备人才培训基地(温州)
102
程勤思
1707
中山市队
103
李良驹
1706
聊城市王冠棋艺俱乐部
104
刘炫鑫
1705
福州木蜻蜓国际象棋俱乐部
105
张帆
1705
青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部
106
邹正
1702
重庆弈杰国际象棋俱乐部
107
肖连博
1701
聊城市王冠棋艺俱乐部
108
蔡天阳
1700
合肥天星棋校
109
陈诺
1700
南京市溧水区实验小学
110
陈嘉阳
1700
高水平后备人才培训基地(温州)
111
陈盛凯
1700
陕西三行国际象棋俱乐部
112
董禹辰
1700
中国国际象棋高水平后备人才基地保师附校队
113
端一凡
1700
南京市溧水区实验小学
114
葛甲晖
1700
济南市寒冰国际象棋俱乐部
115
李嘉毅
1700
青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部
116
李铭豪
1700
济南市寒冰国际象棋俱乐部
117
李行健
1700
秦皇岛天道棋院
118
刘光奕
1700
济南市寒冰国际象棋俱乐部
119
刘家琛
1700
天津羽弈国际象棋俱乐部
120
刘欣鑫
1700
济南市寒冰国际象棋俱乐部
121
刘枍灏
1700
浙江省棋院灏闻国象
122
刘宇桐
1700
中国国际象棋后备人才(济南)培训基地
123
米克浩
1700
济南市民生大街小学
124
潘云楚
1700
福建省体育局
125
乔锦虹
1700
青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部
126
孙亦青
1700
上海棋院
127
孙书扬
1700
中国棋院杭州分院
128
汤钜权
1700
深圳棋院
129
万晟
1700
义乌江滨棋院
130
王鸿毅
1700
深圳市福田区雅智棋院
131
王一哲
1700
邯郸市代表队
132
魏臻豪
1700
开封市代表队
133
熊国栋
1700
武汉雷风恒棋类艺术学校
134
许航
1700
中国国际象棋后备人才(济南)培训基地
135
杨泽涛
1700
青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部
136
杨钊宁
1700
太原其中棋牌俱乐部
137
英翔
1700
吴少彬国际象棋俱乐部
138
虞濯铭
1700
天津羽弈国际象棋俱乐部
139
张吉
1700
高水平后备人才培训基地(温州)
140
张如颢
1700
聊城市王冠棋艺俱乐部
141
郑林劼
1700
济南市寒冰国际象棋俱乐部
142
钟志学
1700
绥化市体育局
143
周欣
1700
个人
144
周釜玉
1700
抚顺市青少年宫
145
周一鸣
1700
叶江川(兴化)国际象棋学校
146
欧至一
1700
南京市弈骋轩国际象棋工作室
147
黄恺
1700
南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部
148
左一钦
1700
南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部
149
张塨昊
1700
济宁博弈国际象棋俱乐部
150
陈梦石
1700
济宁博弈国际象棋俱乐部
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use