Logged on: Gast
Servertime 23.04.2024 08:56:24
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
22. Faschingsblitzturnier 2014
Last update 07.02.2014 21:55:08, Creator/Last Upload: ASKÖ ESV ADMIRA VILLACH
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Frank Paul Dr.Di
AUT
2217
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
2
Frank Dieter DI.
AUT
2119
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
3
Hoffmann Alfred
AUT
2077
Schachverein Wolfsberg
4
Steiner Josef
AUT
2054
Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal
5
MK
Smole Albert
AUT
2040
Post-Sv Kärnten
6
Putzi Albert
AUT
1956
Askoe Finkenstein
7
Achleitner Robert
AUT
1951
Schachfreunde Villach
8
Tarmann Johannes
AUT
1941
Schachfreunde Villach
9
Tscharnuter Hannes
AUT
1917
Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
10
Enzi Gerald
AUT
1870
Schachfreunde Villach
11
Bresch Manfred
AUT
1831
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
12
Theuermann Bernhard
AUT
1820
Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt
13
Eder Robert
AUT
1814
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
14
Filzmaier Bruno Doz.
AUT
1806
Korneuburg
15
Hafner Bernhard
AUT
1759
Schachfreunde Villach
16
Jonach Reinhard
AUT
1749
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
17
Umfahrer Artur
AUT
1726
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
18
Kummer Heinz
AUT
1711
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
19
Jaeger Manfred
AUT
1699
Atus Ferndorf
20
Ragossnig Helmut
AUT
1698
Sg Rbb Bad Kleinkircheim
21
Hasberger Walter
AUT
1674
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
22
Guzikowski Pawel
POL
1654
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
23
Sternig Helmut
AUT
1649
Sk Feistritz Paternion
24
Pulvermacher Isidor
AUT
1644
Schachfreunde Villach
25
Kuss Erich
AUT
1624
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
26
Grabner Anton
AUT
1602
Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt
27
Hofer Alfred
AUT
1564
Sk Feistritz Paternion
28
Spanz Robert
AUT
1495
Atus Ferndorf
29
Guldenbrein Leopold
AUT
1468
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
30
Gombats Ilja
RUS
1439
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
31
Tscharnuter Alexandra
AUT
1427
Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
32
Kopeinig Rene Michael
AUT
1300
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
33
Lippitsch Sandro
AUT
1292
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
34
Lippitsch Cindy
AUT
1228
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
35
Tscharnuter Noah
AUT
1160
Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
36
Sereinig David
AUT
1109
Askoe Finkenstein
37
Mohr Adolf
AUT
0
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use