Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 13:01:19
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Championnat reginal de P Region EST
Posledná aktualizácia 04.03.2014 11:00:17, Creator/Last Upload: Algerian+C1552
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Abdelmoumen nasreddine
ALG
0
Mila
2
Adjal Tahar
ALG
0
Batne
3
Admam Mourad
ALG
0
Souk ahras
4
Ait Meddour Mohamed
ALG
0
Bejaia
5
Araar Imad eddine
ALG
0
Tebessa
6
Arfaoui Azou
ALG
0
Guelma
7
Bakouche Ali
ALG
0
Tebessa
8
Balia Toufik
ALG
0
O elbouagui
9
Belatreche Abdessalam
ALG
0
Jijel
10
Belbechouche Riad
ALG
0
Setif
11
Belghalem Sahraoui
ALG
0
O elbouagui
12
Belili Mehieddine
ALG
0
taref
13
Belkhiri Mohamed
ALG
0
Taref
14
Bellara Tahar
ALG
0
O elbouagui
15
Ben ghedfa Mabrouk
ALG
0
Setif
16
Ben kara Fouad
ALG
0
Constantine
17
Bouchekara Ammar
ALG
0
Jijel
18
Bouchouk Abd elkader
ALG
0
Souk ahras
19
Boughrara Abd elhak
ALG
0
Bejaia
20
Bouzitoun Med salah
ALG
0
Annaba
21
Daoud Fateh
ALG
0
Skikda
22
Fitni walid
ALG
0
Tebessa
23
Ghanem Mounir
ALG
0
Souk ahras
24
Ghmara Faycal
ALG
0
Batna
25
Goutal Salah
ALG
0
Setif
26
Hamdi Ismail
ALG
0
27
Kebireche Feteh
ALG
0
Mila
28
Laalaoui Meftah
ALG
0
B.B.A
29
Labiod Riad
ALG
0
Constantine
30
Lafouili Farouk
ALG
0
Jijel
31
Lahbati Faycal
ALG
0
Constantine
32
Laib Haider
ALG
0
Constantine
33
Louhichi Djamel
ALG
0
Skikda
34
Mansouri A/Elhak
ALG
0
Annaba
35
Maoua Bilel
ALG
0
Annaba
36
Marouf salah
ALG
0
O elbouagui
37
Matallah Zineddine
ALG
0
Taref
38
Merabet Yahya
ALG
0
Batna
39
Moussaoui Moussa
ALG
0
Khenchla
40
Naili Med echrif
ALG
0
Taref
41
Ourfellah Moussa
ALG
0
Annaba
42
Ragda Said
ALG
0
Batna
43
Rezeg Karim
ALG
0
Taref
44
Roula Abdelouahab
ALG
0
Jijel
45
Salhi Nour essadet
ALG
0
Setif
46
Sayoud Med rida
ALG
0
Skikda
47
Taba Bilel
ALG
0
Constantine
48
Tabti Hocine
ALG
0
Annaba
49
Yassi Nassir
ALG
0
Jijel
50
Zebair Adel
ALG
0
Batna
51
Zeraza A/Elmalek
ALG
0
Skikda
52
Zidi Aissa
ALG
0
Setif
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž