Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 09:01:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
The ISF Academy Chess Open 2014 Primary Section
Posledná aktualizácia 16.03.2014 10:01:19, Creator/Last Upload: MUÑIZ PARDIÑO, Alberto
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
Meno
pohlavie
Typ
Klub
1
Kwong James Wing Ki
U10
KJS
2
Choy Ronald
U10
ISF
3
Ching Marco
U10
ISF
4
Wong Colin
U11
QBS
5
Wong Sabrina
w
U10
ISF
6
Woo Tsz Chuen Nicholas
U10
Kingston
7
Au Andy
U09
HKIS
8
Jabal Ben
U10
ISF
9
Lee Chak Yan Gerent
U09
Raimondi
10
Yau Oliver
U11
St. Stephens
11
Borigas Edrien
U11
12
Hon Ngai Arthur
U10
Kau Yan
13
Lee Adam
U10
ISF
14
Tyrrell Lachlan
U11
ISF
15
Wong Vanessa
w
U11
ISF
16
Yau Kwun Hou Bosco
U11
Kau Yan
17
Chen Matthew
U11
GSIS
18
Ching Lap Yin Justin
U12
Kau Yan
19
Kwong Harold Wing Shun
U08
KJS
20
Mak Toby
U10
QBS
21
Qian Christopher
U11
ISF
22
Chan Yan Chit
U12
Kau Yan
23
Ip Tsz Shun Jason
U09
Kau Yan
24
Wong Joshua Tin Nok
U12
Kau Yan
25
Kannappan Kannammai
w
U11
Kennedy
26
Leung Philip
U12
DBSPD
27
Tsang Lok Ching
U11
PU Wah Yan
28
Yeung Winfield Gabriel
U10
Kau Yan
29
Jiang Andrew
U10
ISF
30
Yu Stanley
U09
Kennedy
31
Cheng Hong-Chen Justin
U07
ISF
32
Cheng Ming Lun Arnold
U09
GSIS
33
Kong Chun Shing Steven
U07
Wah Yan
34
Lee Eun Sang Eddie
U12
ISF
35
Leung Timothy
U08
DBSPD
36
Li Hong Pok Isaac
U10
ICS
37
Lok Godwin
U09
Wah Yan
38
Sze Regis
U09
Wah Yan
39
Wang Emerson
U10
ISF
40
Ching Megan
w
U09
ISF
41
Ng Sze Yu Ryan
U08
MTCG
42
Poon Vincent
U09
SJS
43
Stewart Calum
U08
Harrow
44
Waugh Kento
U10
JIS
45
Lau Adrian
U09
Wah Yan
46
Lee Zack
U09
QBS
47
Ng Chester
Wah Yan
48
Chan Henez
U11
Wah Yan
49
Chan Weng Ga
U08
ISF
50
Cheng Jonathan
U09
CDNIS
51
Cheong Jacquline
w
U09
ISF
52
Chiu Ming Sum Mannis
U09
ICS
53
Chiu Ming Yin Marcus
ICS
54
Chiu Samuel
U09
Kau Yan
55
Cho Yung Lap Elmo
U08
Kau Yan
56
De Guzman Justin Davy
U09
ISF
57
Hau Timothy
U08
Kau Yan
58
Hui Oscar
U09
ISF
59
Kharthik Venkates
U09
QBS
60
Koh Nicholas
U08
CIS
61
Kong Chin Man Catrina
w
U09
St. Stephens
62
Kwong Marco
U09
Kau Yan
63
Leung Jasmine
w
U11
KJS
64
Leung Tsz Nok Edwin
U09
Kau Yan
65
Liau Yan Bin
U11
ISF
66
Liu Hin Man
U11
Wah Yan
67
Maheshwari Aarushi
U07
FIS
68
Maheshwari Arunav
U10
FIS
69
Mounier Adrien
U09
FIS
70
Ng Cheuk Nam
U13
71
Ng Howard
U09
QBS
72
Ng Samuel
U08
Pui Ching
73
Ning Man Yu Marcus
U09
Wah Yan
74
Ning Marcus
U09
Wan Yu
75
Raffard Alban
U08
FIS
76
Ranjan Gauri
Peak
77
Shek Kimmie
w
U11
ICS
78
Shui King Him Samuel
U09
Kau Yan
79
Siu Ethan
U12
Kau Yan
80
So Chun Hei Chris
U11
Kau Yan
81
Sterling Bromhead
U08
Clearwater Bay
82
Suen Hanoch
U08
Kau Yan
83
Sum Yee Nok Enoch
U10
Kau Yan
84
Tam Bernard
U12
AISHK
85
Tang Zachary Tianyi
86
Toucas Aurelien
U08
FIS
87
Wong Aiden
U10
ISF
88
Wong Chung Ki
U09
Kau Yan
89
Wong Wai Yuk
U09
HKUGA
90
Wu Martin
U10
ISF
91
Wygas Jules
U08
FIS
92
Yam Pak Yui Arthur
U11
Kau Yan
93
Yau Kwun Lam Tommy
U08
S.K.H.Lui Ming Choi
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž