Eesti 14- ja 12-aastaste noorte meistrivõistluste valikturniir, noormehed Last update 17.03.2014 17:55:49, Creator/Last Upload: Eesti Maleliit
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Vaino Nikita | EST | 1670 | Narva Sk Maletäht |
2 | | Tkachenko Jekaterina | EST | 1602 | Narva Sk Maletäht |
3 | | Kosõhh Kirill | EST | 1595 | Ma Vabaettur |
4 | | Taruta Ilja | EST | 1593 | Ma Vabaettur |
5 | | Lisetski-Golunov Andrei | EST | 1584 | Ma Vabaettur |
6 | | Menkov Artjom | EST | 1569 | Ma Vabaettur |
7 | | Nitsiportsik Maksim | EST | 1552 | Ma Vabaettur |
8 | | Rebane Ralf Aron | EST | 1547 | Kadrioru Mk |
9 | | Derevjanko Dmitri | EST | 1540 | Lootuse Malekool |
10 | | Ovsjannikov Daniil | EST | 1516 | Sk Diagonaal |
11 | | Koppel Andre | EST | 1496 | Saaremaa Mk |
12 | | Kuznetsov Dmitri | EST | 1476 | Sk Diagonaal |
13 | | Mjastsov Andrei | EST | 1474 | T. Truusi Mkk |
14 | | Güsson Jürgen | EST | 1460 | Tartu Kalev |
15 | | Šilkin Aleksei | EST | 1460 | Narva SK Maletäht |
16 | | Protassov Vlad | EST | 1455 | Narva Sk Maletäht |
17 | | Sui Andres | EST | 1442 | Saaremaa Mk |
18 | | Kolõskova Valeria | EST | 1435 | Ma Vabaettur |
19 | | Dukatsh Konstantin | EST | 1431 | Narva Sk Maletäht |
20 | | Leetna Christopher | EST | 1428 | Tartu Kalev |
21 | | Orgse Karl Kristofer | EST | 1422 | Nõmme Noortemaja |
22 | | Kuldmaa Tanel | EST | 1420 | Sk Diagonaal |
23 | | Lip Allan | EST | 1392 | Lootuse Malekool |
24 | | Svedov Andrei | EST | 1390 | Lootuse Malekool |
25 | | Kivimaa Martin | EST | 1377 | Sk Reval-Sport |
26 | | Mihhailov Nikita | EST | 1376 | Narva Sk Maletäht |
27 | | Narva Mart | EST | 1373 | Sk Reval-Sport |
28 | | Bitkova Jelizaveta | EST | 1366 | Lootuse Malekool |
29 | | Veske Aleksander Daniel | EST | 1359 | Ma Vabaettur |
30 | | Pool Stein Marten | EST | 1357 | Pärnu Linna Sk |
31 | | Laanemets Emil | EST | 1338 | Ma Vabaettur |
32 | | Pritulin Vladimir | EST | 1330 | Sk Valge Ratsu |
33 | | Smirnov Pavel | EST | 1314 | Narva Sk Maletäht |
34 | | Ganjukov Aleksei | EST | 1297 | Narva Sk Maletäht |
35 | | Kurotshkin Aleksandr | EST | 1280 | Lootuse Malekool |
36 | | Beda Pjotor | EST | 1279 | Ma Vabaettur |
37 | | Liebert Robin | EST | 1263 | Sk Reval-Sport |
38 | | Maslov Dmitri | EST | 1258 | Narva Sk Maletäht |
39 | | Petrov Denis | EST | 1242 | Tartu Kalev |
40 | | Värton Eva | EST | 1220 | Kadrioru Mk |
41 | | Laherand Kaspar Daniel | EST | 1217 | Ma Vabaettur |
42 | | Naestema Joonas | EST | 1216 | Ma Vabaettur |
43 | | Jürimäe Marcus | EST | 1212 | Pärnumaa Mk |
44 | | Pedmanson Albert | EST | 1206 | Tartu Kalev |
45 | | Olmann Kullar | EST | 1202 | Ma Vabaettur |
46 | | Vinter Ortvin | EST | 1162 | Ma Vabaettur |
47 | | Sekajev Fjodor | EST | 1155 | Narva Sk Maletäht |
48 | | Nikitin Leonid | EST | 1105 | Lootuse Malekool |
49 | | Nazarov Vladislav | EST | 1089 | Lootuse Malekool |
50 | | Värton Martin | EST | 1079 | Kadrioru Mk |
51 | | Mõskovski Deniss | EST | 1067 | Narva Sk Maletäht |
52 | | Makarov Gleb | EST | 1063 | Sk Diagonaal |
53 | | Pani Hugo | EST | 1380 | - - - |
54 | | Neeme Uku | EST | 1366 | Tartu Kalev |
55 | | Pedmanson Herman | EST | 1247 | Tartu Kalev |
56 | | Lindsalu Andreas | EST | 1071 | Tartu Kalev |
57 | | Baranovski Vjacheslav | EST | 0 | Diagonaal |
58 | | Jefimov Aleksandr | EST | 0 | SK Maletäht |
59 | | Leonov Savva | EST | 0 | SK Maletäht |
60 | | Sala Emil | EST | 0 | Sk Diagonaal |
61 | | Saue Karl Elias | EST | 0 | Vabaettur |
62 | | Shtsherbina Nikolai | EST | 0 | |
63 | | Vasiljev Onur | EST | 0 | |
|
|
|
|