No. | | İsim | FED | Rtg | Kulüp/Şehir |
1 | | AGUIRRE AIMAR | ESP | 0 | GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA |
2 | | AGUIRRE MEDIAVILLA LAURA | ESP | 0 | CIRCULO DE RECREO |
3 | | ALONSO PEREZ ALBA | ESP | 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ALFIL AGUILAR - PALE |
4 | | ALONSO PEREZ DIEGO | ESP | 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ALFIL AGUILAR - PALE |
5 | | ALVAREZ PUENTE DANIEL | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
6 | | AMANTES LOPEZ LEONOR | ESP | 0 | LIEBANA |
7 | | AMO PEÑA JAVIER MAURICIO | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
8 | | APELLANIZ MIRIAM | ESP | 0 | GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA |
9 | | ARAGON MARTIN PABLO | ESP | 0 | TORRES BLANCAS SARDINERO |
10 | | ARAMENDIA YBARRA CARLOTA | ESP | 0 | MIKEL GUREA - NAVARRA |
11 | | ARCERA SAINZ PABLO | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ ASTILLERO |
12 | | ARGUDO JESSICA | ESP | 0 | MARCOS FRECHIN - ZARAGOZA |
13 | | ARMENGOD MAZO JUAN ANTONIO | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ ASTILLERO |
14 | | ARROYO SUARE ADRIAN | ESP | 0 | CIRCULO DE RECREO |
15 | | BALBONTIN GONZALEZ JAVIER | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
16 | | BARRADO MARIA | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ ZUMBAN - TERUEL |
17 | | BARRECHEGUREN JOEL | ESP | 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ALFIL AGUILAR - PALE |
18 | | BEJENARU VICTOR | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
19 | | BELTRAN DE GUEVARA PEREIRA IBAI | ESP | 0 | TOKI EDER - ALAVA |
20 | | BENITO SANZ ADRIAN | ESP | 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ALFIL AGUILAR - PALE |
21 | | BILBAO PEINADO MAIALEN | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA |
22 | | BLANCO GARCIA MIGUEL | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
23 | | BLANCO ZURRO ROBERTO | ESP | 0 | CARDENAL MENDOZA - VALLADOLID |
24 | | BORREGO CACERES ANDREA | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
25 | | BRAVO ANTA DAVID | ESP | 0 | BAJO PAS |
26 | | BUSQUE GOMEZ PABLO | ESP | 0 | LIEBANA |
27 | | BUSTILLO GONZALEZ SAMUEL | ESP | 0 | GAMBITO |
28 | | CADELO HERRERO MATEO | ESP | 0 | ANGELES CUSTODIOS |
29 | | CAGIGAS PARDO DIEGO | ESP | 0 | LAREDO |
30 | | CALANDRA JIMENEZ VALERIA | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
31 | | CALDERON LOPEZ IVAN | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ CAMPOO |
32 | | CANO CASTILLO HUGO | ESP | 0 | LA MILAGROSA |
33 | | CARBAJAL MENDEZ CELIA | ESP | 0 | ALFIL - ASTURIAS |
34 | | CARRERA ESTEBANEZ LARA | ESP | 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ALFIL AGUILAR - PALE |
35 | | CARVAJAL VOEVODKIN JULEN | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ ZORNOTZA - VIZCAYA |
36 | | CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ HUGO | ESP | 0 | LA MILAGROSA |
37 | | CASTRO QUIJANO EDUARDO | ESP | 0 | ALFIL - ASTURIAS |
38 | | CHOFRE SANCHEZ LARA | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
39 | | CORRAL ANDREA | ESP | 0 | CLUB JUVENTUD BURGOS - BURGOS |
40 | | CORRAL SAIZ DAVID | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
41 | | COTERON ROBLEDO DIEGO | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
42 | | CUEVAS LLORENTE JESUS | ESP | 0 | LIEBANA |
43 | | DE CELIS RUIZ DAVID | ESP | 0 | MAGALLANES |
44 | | DE COS RICO DIEGO | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
45 | | DELAHOZ JAVIER | ESP | 0 | CALASANZ |
46 | | DIAZ MIRANDA ABEL | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
47 | | DIEGO ARCE MARIA | ESP | 0 | CP MANUEL LLANO |
48 | | DIEZ SAIZ MARCOS | ESP | 0 | EMA SANTANDER |
49 | | DORRONSORO UNAI | ESP | 0 | GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA |
50 | | EGUREN MARGUELLES ARIADNA | ESP | 0 | LA MILAGROSA |
51 | | ELENA GONZALEZ MIKEL | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA |
52 | | ELETA OIER | ESP | 0 | GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA |
53 | | ESCOBAR CHAVEZ VERONICA | ESP | 0 | EMA SANTANDER |
54 | | ESPINO PEREZ ALVARO | ESP | 0 | SORIA - SORIA |
55 | | ETXANIZ MIKEL | ESP | 0 | CA BERGARA - GUIPUZCOA |
56 | | FARIÑAS SANDRA | ESP | 0 | MARCOS FRECHIN - ZARAGOZA |
57 | | FELIPO MARTINEZ MARCOS | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - LA RIOJA |
58 | | FERNANDEZ BLANCO MARIA | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ CAMPOO |
59 | | FERNANDEZ SAINZ MARIO | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
60 | | FERNANDEZ VARELA NICOLAS | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
61 | | GABANCHO TORRE JIANG MEIXIAN | ESP | 0 | LOS PUENTES |
62 | | GALLO VAZQUEZ OHIANE | ESP | 0 | COLEGIO SANTA MARIA - VIZCAYA |
63 | | RADA DRAGOS CRISTIAN | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA |
64 | | GARCIA CAMPO JAIME | ESP | 0 | LIEBANA |
65 | | GARCIA GARCIA DAVID | ESP | 0 | CAP DE VALLADOLID - VALLADOLID |
66 | | GARCIA ISLA MARINA | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
67 | | GARCIA MATEO JAVIER | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO MENDOZA |
68 | | GIL RANEDO CARLOS | ESP | 0 | DAMA BLANCA - LA RIOJA |
69 | | GOMEZ GUTIERREZ TELMO | ESP | 0 | CIRCULO DE RECREO |
70 | | GOMEZ LARRINAGA MARIA | ESP | 0 | EMA CAMARGO |
71 | | GOMEZ-INGUANZO RAMIRO MIGUEL | ESP | 0 | CIRCULO DE RECREO |
72 | | GONZALEZ BLANCO EKAIN | ESP | 0 | EM CASTRO URDIALES |
73 | | GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ALVARO | ESP | 0 | GRUPO COVADONGA - ASTURIAS |
74 | | GONZALEZ MANRIQUE MARIO | ESP | 0 | CLUB JUVENTUD BURGOS - BURGOS |
75 | | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ AITOR | ESP | 0 | CLUB DE AJEDREZ SESTAO - VIZCAYA |
76 | | GONZALEZ SAN ISIDORO JAVIER | ESP | 0 | CLUB JUVENTUD BURGOS - BURGOS |
77 | | GONZALEZ SANTOS MARTIN | ESP | 0 | CLUB JUVENTUD BURGOS - BURGOS |
78 | | GOROSPE MORENO IVAN | ESP | 0 | EM CASTRO URDIALES |
79 | | GRAMSE ARCE CELIA | ESP | 0 | ONCE |
80 | | GULLON HERNANDEZ ASIER | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA |
81 | | GUTIERREZ GOMEZ PAUL | ESP | 0 | LA MILAGROSA |
82 | | GUZMAN FERNANDES ENARA | ESP | 0 | LIEBANA |
83 | | HERNANDEZ DAVID | ESP | 0 | MARCOS FRECHIN - ZARAGOZA |
84 | | HERRAN ESTERAS DIEGO | ESP | 0 | TORRES BLANCAS SARDINERO |
85 | | HERRERA GOMEZ SANDRA | ESP | 0 | EMA CAMARGO |
86 | | HERRERA QUINTANA VALENTINO | ESP | 0 | EMA SANTANDER |
87 | | HURTADO PILATAXI IKER | ESP | 0 | CLUB DE AJEDREZ SESTAO - VIZCAYA |
88 | | IGLESIAS PEREZ JOSE MIGUEL | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ ASTILLERO |
89 | | IGLESIAS SEGOVIA MARINA | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ CAMPOO |
90 | | ITRICH ARANDA DAMIAN | ESP | 0 | EDM TORRELAVEGA |
91 | | JORRIN ITURBE ISMAEL | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ ASTILLERO |
92 | | JUARROS RUIZ VICTOR | ESP | 0 | CLUB JUVENTUD BURGOS - BURGOS |
93 | | LANZA MARTINEZ TOMAS | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
94 | | LEKUNBERRI MARKAIDA ANDER | ESP | 0 | CLUB DE AJEDREZ SESTAO - VIZCAYA |
95 | | LOPEZ GOMEZ IGNACIO | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ SIERO - ASTURIAS |
96 | | LOPEZ RAMOS ANGELA | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ CAMPOO |
97 | | LUCIARTE ISLA IVAN | ESP | 0 | LA MILAGROSA |
98 | | MAESTRO LUCIA | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ ASTILLERO |
99 | | MARCOS CASTALLANA MARIO | ESP | 0 | COLEGIO SANTA MARIA - VIZCAYA |
100 | | MARTINEZ MAYORAL MANUEL | ESP | 0 | CLUB JUVENTUD BURGOS - BURGOS |
101 | | MARTINEZ MUELA LUIS | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
102 | | MARTINEZ PEREZ CLAUDIA | ESP | 0 | LA MILAGROSA |
103 | | MARTINEZ RODRIGEZ IBAI | ESP | 0 | PAGASARRIBIDE - VIZCAYA |
104 | | MODREGO ZOCO IVAN | ESP | 0 | UTEBO - ZARAGOZA |
105 | | MONTES MENCIA | ESP | 0 | BILBOKO HAITZAK - VIZCAYA |
106 | | MONTES GIMENEZ MENCIA | ESP | 0 | BILBOKO HAITZAK - VIZCAYA |
107 | | MUELA RUBIO JAVIER | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
108 | | MUGABURE LEIRE | ESP | 0 | GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA |
109 | | NORIEGA ALONSO ALVARO | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
110 | | ORIA DIAZ MIKEL | ESP | 0 | AJEDREZ PORTUGALETE - VIZCAYA |
111 | | ORTEGA VICTOR | ESP | 0 | MARCOS FRECHIN - ZARAGOZA |
112 | | PACHECO COTERO SAUL | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
113 | | PEREDA GONZALO GUILLE | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
114 | | PEREZ CHOCARRO DAVID | ESP | 0 | COLEGIO ATALAYA |
115 | | PEREZ MUELA ELENA | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
116 | | PEREZ-SEVILLA CASTILLO JULIAN | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - LA RIOJA |
117 | | PEÑA JULIA | ESP | 0 | EL SALVADOR DE ENSEÑANZA |
118 | | PEÑA MIRONES JUAN | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
119 | | PINTO SANCHA IVAN | ESP | 0 | EM CASTRO URDIALES |
120 | | POBLET BULNES SARA | ESP | 0 | CTD NARANCO - ASTURIAS |
121 | | POLIZ BLANCO DANIEL ARTURO | ESP | 0 | CIRCULO DE RECREO |
122 | | POLO HANDS JUAN DIEGO | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
123 | | POLO HANDS JUAN IGNACIO | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
124 | | PORTILLA SERGIO | ESP | 0 | SAN VIATOR - ALAVA |
125 | | POZUETA NAOKI | ESP | 0 | EL SALVADOR DE ENSEÑANZA |
126 | | PRADOS MARTINEZ ITZIAR | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA |
127 | | PRATS FARES ELUNEY | ESP | 0 | SOLVAY |
128 | | PRELLEZO URSUEGUIA JOSE LUIS | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
129 | | QUINTAS HERVAS JON | ESP | 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ALFIL AGUILAR - PALE |
130 | | REGERO GARCIA LUCAS | ESP | 0 | EM CASTRO URDIALES |
131 | | REGERO GARCIA SAUL | ESP | 0 | EM CASTRO URDIALES |
132 | | REGUILLAGA ELIAS MANEX | ESP | 0 | ZALDI BALTZA - VIZCAYA |
133 | | REVILLA GOMEZ MARIO | ESP | 0 | LA MILAGROSA |
134 | | RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ JAVIER | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
135 | | RUILOBA GUTIERREZ NEL | ESP | 0 | EDM TORRELAVEGA |
136 | | SAINZ ALLO JAVIER | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - LA RIOJA |
137 | | SAIZ EBRO DIEGO | ESP | 0 | CLUB JUVENTUD BURGOS - BURGOS |
138 | | SALCINES SOTO AIMAR | ESP | 0 | LOS PUENTES |
139 | | SAN ROMAN GONZALEZ ALEX | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ CAMARGO |
140 | | SANCHAGARRRE CASTAÑEDA PABLO | ESP | 0 | CIRCULO DE RECREO |
141 | | SANCHO ALICIA | ESP | 0 | MARCOS FRECHIN - ZARAGOZA |
142 | | SAVASTITA ROBERT ANDREI | ESP | 0 | LIEBANA |
143 | | SUAREZ COSTALES ELOY | ESP | 0 | GRUPO COVADONGA - ASTURIAS |
144 | | SUENGAS JAIME | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
145 | | TABUENCA MENDATAURIGOITIA PEDRO | ESP | 0 | TORRES BLANCAS SARDINERO |
146 | | TALLEDO CAGIGAS NIKOLAS | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
147 | | VALIENTE RODRIGUEZ LAURA | ESP | 0 | TORRES BLANCAS SARDINERO |
148 | | VARA DEL BOSQUE ADRIAN | ESP | 0 | SAN VIATOR - ALAVA |
149 | | VAZQUEZ GARCIA LUCIA | ESP | 0 | CLUB JUVENTUD BURGOS - BURGOS |
150 | | VELEZ ALBELLA EVAN | ESP | 0 | LIEBANA |