Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 11:46:03
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2nd Cooperative Cup National Open Chess Championship-2070
Senast uppdaterad06.04.2014 03:37:29, Creator/Last Upload: Nepal Chess Association
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
RatingI
Klubb
1
CM
Shrestha Keshav
2116
Shree Karunamaya Sakos
2
Nepali Badrilal
2087
National Development
3
Kayastha Madan Krishna
2086
Goldengate Int'l College
4
Lama Surbir
2070
Goldengate Int'l College
5
FM
Hamal Manish
2035
National Development
6
CM
Thapa Krishna
2034
Sundar Sakos Hetauda
7
Rajbhandari Rijendra
2033
Kathmandu Chess Club
8
Puri Rajan
2020
Macchindra Club
9
Shrestha Janardan
2017
Sarafi Sakos
10
Karmacharya Punya Man
2013
Makhan Club
11
Maharjan Sajin
2005
12
Niraula Bhupendra
1980
Darpan Sakos Damak
13
Tandukar Nabin
1964
Sankata Club
14
FM
Shrestha Sujendra Prasad
1963
Makhan Club
15
Lama Dharam Bahadur
1933
Hetauda Chess Club
16
Bajracharya Rajendra
1929
Kathmandu Chess Club
17
Thing Bibek
1918
Macchindra Club
18
Shrestha Shyam Sundar
1913
Macchindra Club
19
Shrestha Rajendra Prasad
1906
Makhan Club
20
Lama Himal
1874
Goldengate Int'l College
21
Joshi Deergha Raj
1865
National Development
22
Bhandari Kshitiz
1849
Thapathali Chess Park
23
Shrestha Lav Kumar
1849
National Development
24
Shrestha Ashok Mohan
1803
Sadvabh Krishi Sahakari Lubhu
25
Thapa Mahesh
1802
Sarlahi
26
Dangol Sabin
1781
27
Pandit Suraj
1768
28
Gainju Damodar
1761
Bhaktapur Sakos
29
Rai Abiral
1756
Nava Sulav Sakos
30
Rai Suman
1754
Thapathali Chess Park
31
Limbu Bhawani
1749
Suyogya Sakos
32
Jaiswal Bikesh
1701
Annapurna School
33
Prajapati Raj
1690
Bhaktapur Sakos
34
Thapa Jenish
1679
Annapurna School
35
Shrestha Govinda
1678
Sarathi Sakos Dolakha
36
Khadka Govinda
1671
Nepal Telecom
37
Lama Milan
1654
Annapurna School
38
Khamboo Yaishash
1628
Goldengate Int'l College
39
Maharjan Gyanendra
1570
Chovar Sporting Club
40
Pradhan Mohan Singh
1562
Thapathali Chess Park
41
Kakshapati Prayash Shrestha
1536
42
Awal Siddhi Ram
0
Surya Kiran Sakos Bhaktapur
43
Desar Upendra
0
Dhukuti Sakos
44
Ghimire Suman
0
Dakshin Lalitpur Gramin Bidyut Saha
45
Giri Sanjay
0
46
Gurung Santosh
0
47
Kunwar Ranjan
0
Janata Sakos Kaski
48
Lama Rajkumar
0
Lubhu
49
Lama Shirshak
0
50
Maharjan Dinendra
0
51
Maharjan Jit Govinda
0
Chibal Sakos
52
Maharjan Nhoojah
0
Annapurna School
53
Maharjan Mahesh
0
54
Mainali Kamal
0
55
Phuyal Aashish
0
56
Poudel Govinda
0
Makhan Club
57
Poudel Sudarshan
0
58
Pradhan Sudarshan
0
59
Rai Sanjay
0
Thapathali Chess Park
60
Rai Suman
0
61
Sahu Panch Kumar
0
Bode Sakos Bauddha
62
Shrestha Prakash Man
0
Artha Sakos
63
Tamang Philip
0
64
Tamang Sanjeet
0
65
Tamrakar Sun
0
Tamrakar Samaj
66
Thami Karna Singh
0
Sumeru Parbat Sakos Dolakha
67
Kilambu Bimal
0
68
Timilsina Ramsharan
0
Nayan Sakos
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use