Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 11:12:41
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Өсвөрийн шатарчдын Улсын АШТ-2014 8 хүртэлх нас эрэгтэй
Posledná aktualizácia 04.04.2014 10:07:34, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FED
Elo
Klub
1
CM
Төгстөмөр Есөнтөмөр
MGL
1740
М-Oil Урамтай шатар
2
Тэмүүжин Хэрлэн
MGL
1679
Хан-Алтай
3
Азбилэг Үүрцайх
MGL
0
Хан-Алтай
4
Айболот Сербол
MGL
0
Ховд
5
Алдар Ууганбаяр
MGL
0
Булган
6
Алтангэрэл Отгонпүрэв
MGL
0
7
Амартайван Эрдэнэсүх
MGL
0
Багануур
8
Анар Баттулга
MGL
0
Уран нүүдэл
9
Анхбат Мөнгөнчимэг
MGL
0
Дорнод
10
Бадрал Алтанхуяг
MGL
0
Дорнод
11
Базаргарьд Даваасүрэн
MGL
0
МХО
12
Барсшонхорбаатар Адилбиш
MGL
0
Өвөрхангай
13
Бат-Орших Доржнамжин
MGL
0
Уран нүүдэл
14
Бат-Очир Д
MGL
0
Говь-Алтай
15
Баян-Очир Тулгабат
MGL
0
Хос мастер
16
Баянтөр Батбаяр
MGL
0
Монгени
17
Баясгалан Д.
MGL
0
18
Билгүдэй Энхбат
MGL
0
Сэлэнгэ
19
Буянбадрах Ганцогт
MGL
0
Хангарьд
20
Буянжаргал Түмэндэлгэр
MGL
0
Архангай
21
Гүндалай Мөнх-Эрдэнэ
MGL
0
Баянхонгор
22
Гүрбазар Мөнхбат
MGL
0
Цэцэн нүүдэл
23
Даваажаргал Наянбуу
MGL
0
1-р сургууль
24
Диваа Шаравдорж
MGL
0
Дорноговь
25
Доржпалам Дамдинсүрэн
MGL
0
47-р сургууль
26
Дөлгөөн Анхбаяр
MGL
0
Багануур
27
Дөлгөөн Лхагважаргал
MGL
0
Дархан
28
Дөлгөөнбаян Батхүү
MGL
0
Булган
29
Жавхлантөгс Амартүвшин
MGL
0
Дорноговь
30
Жавхлантөгс Ш
MGL
0
Өмнөговь
31
Золбоо Эрдэнэцогт
MGL
0
Дундговь
32
Зундуй-Ёндон Б
MGL
0
Хөвсгөл
33
Ирмүүн-Оргил Батжаргал
MGL
0
Шатар 64
34
Лувсандамдин Төрхүү
MGL
0
Сүхбаатар
35
Маргад-Эрдэнэ Ц.
MGL
0
Төв аймаг
36
Мягмарбат Сүхбаатар
MGL
0
37
Мөнх-Оргил Энхбат
MGL
0
Монгени
38
Мөнхбилгүүн Соронзон-Од
MGL
0
Сэлэнгэ
39
Наранпунцаг Батдэлгэр
MGL
0
Хөвсгөл
40
Одгэрэл Батдэлгэр
MGL
0
38-р Сургууль
41
Оргил Доржпалам
MGL
0
Зууны шатар
42
Очир-Эрдэнэ Ариунболд
MGL
0
Багануур
43
Очирбат Лхагважамц
MGL
0
Цэцэн нүүдэл
44
Пүрэвбадрах Мөнхбаяр
MGL
0
Завхан
45
Пүрэвжав Буянбаатар
MGL
0
Цэцэн нүүдэл
46
Пүрэвжаргал Бямбасүрэн
MGL
0
Зууны шатар
47
Сумъяазориг Батцоож
MGL
0
Хэнтий
48
Сэргэлэн Мягмаржав
MGL
0
Ховд
49
Тодбилгүүн Соёл-Эрдэнэ
MGL
0
Архангай
50
Тэмүүжин
MGL
0
Төв аймаг
51
Тэмүүлэн Чимидцэрэн
MGL
0
Дорнод
52
Төгс-Эрдэнэ Ганчулуун
MGL
0
Цэцэн нүүдэл ЧД
53
Төгөлдөр Болд-Эрдэнэ
MGL
0
Дархан
54
Төгөлдөр Э
MGL
0
Өмнөговь
55
Төртулга Будхүү
MGL
0
Дархан ЦМ
56
Уранболдсайхан О.
MGL
0
Говьсүмбэр
57
Хатанболд Энэбиш
MGL
0
58
Хишигбаатар Г
MGL
0
Хөвсгөл
59
Хэт Сүрэнлхам
MGL
0
Уран нүүдэл
60
Хүслэн Батхөлөг
MGL
0
Хэнтий
61
Цэдэнсодном Бадамхорол
MGL
0
Өвөрхангай
62
Чинтүшиг Чинбат
MGL
0
Хан-Алтай
63
Элбэгбаяр Бэгзжав
MGL
0
Увс
64
Энхзориг Батгэрэл
MGL
0
Орхон
65
Эрдэнэбат Ж
MGL
0
Хөвсгөл
66
Эрхэмбаяр Чулуунтуул
MGL
0
Багануур
67
Эрхэс Баяртнар
MGL
0
Зууны шатар
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Tiráž