Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 07:52:32
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
4. otevřený turnaj Šachové školy STAMAT Benešov 17. 4. 2014
Posledná aktualizácia 17.04.2014 14:20:23, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 11
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Vlková Anežka
CZE
1501
TJ Spartak Vlašim
2
Zvolenský David
CZE
1424
TJ Jawa Brodce
3
Kučera Jan
CZE
1374
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany
4
Vojta Jakub
CZE
1368
TJ Spartak Vlašim
5
Bohuněk Jan
CZE
1343
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
6
Hlaváček Ondřej
CZE
1317
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany
7
Šimák Roman
CZE
1308
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany
8
Dudek Vojtěch
CZE
1289
TJ Jawa Brodce
9
Šimek Miroslav
CZE
1284
TJ Kavalier Sázava
10
Píšová Petra
CZE
1275
ŠK Pravonín
11
Fischer Otto
CZE
1250
TJ Jawa Brodce
12
Potůčková Eva
CZE
1242
TJ Jawa Brodce
13
Vasilev Dan
CZE
1242
TJ Jawa Brodce
14
Mužík Martin
CZE
1233
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany
15
Bláha Martin
CZE
1178
TJ Jawa Brodce
16
Mojdl Kryštof
CZE
1168
TJ Jawa Brodce
17
Filip Štěpán
CZE
1126
ŠK Pravonín
18
Páša Josef
CZE
1116
TJ Jawa Brodce
19
Danda Mirek
CZE
1100
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
20
Doležal Šimon
CZE
1100
TJ Jawa Brodce
21
Hašek Jan
CZE
1100
TJ Jawa Brodce
22
Hašek Václav
CZE
1100
TJ Jawa Brodce
23
Hůnová Zuzana
CZE
1100
ŠACHklub Tábor
24
Jelínek František
CZE
1100
ŠK Pravonín
25
Kristen Aleš
CZE
1100
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany
26
Matějček Daniel
CZE
1100
Stamat Ondřejov
27
Novotný Ondřej
CZE
1100
Sedlčany
28
Slavík Adam
CZE
1100
ŠK Pravonín
29
Vodička Jan
CZE
1100
Stamat Ondřejov
30
Vopálka Vojtěch
CZE
1100
ŠK Pravonín
31
Zvolenský Václav
CZE
1100
TJ Jawa Brodce
32
Ťažký David
CZE
1100
TJ Jawa Brodce
33
Kůra Filip
CZE
1093
ŠK Pravonín
34
Smetana Lukáš
CZE
1072
TJ Spartak Vlašim
35
Hrabě Ondřej
CZE
1070
TJ Spartak Vlašim
36
Ťažký Marco
CZE
1068
TJ Jawa Brodce
37
Rybová Magdalena
CZE
1054
Šachový oddíl Figurka Říčany
38
Vopálka Filip
CZE
1053
ŠK Pravonín
39
Němec Vít
CZE
1044
TJ Jawa Brodce
40
Krykorka Dominik
CZE
1023
TJ Kavalier Sázava
41
Kučerová Lucie
CZE
1012
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany
42
Beneš Filip
CZE
1000
Stamat Čerčany
43
Chalupecký Petr
CZE
1000
Stamat Karlov
44
Duda Martin
CZE
1000
ŠK Pravonín
45
Dvořák Jan
CZE
1000
TJ JAWA Brodce
46
Feix Adam
CZE
1000
Klánovice
47
Havlík Josef
CZE
1000
Stříbrná Skalice
48
Hurt Adam
CZE
1000
JIrčany
49
Kristen Milan
CZE
1000
Sedlčany
50
Nedvěd Jan
CZE
1000
TJ Kavalier Sázava
51
Ofner Daniel
CZE
1000
TJ Kavalier Sázava
52
Pánek Daniel
CZE
1000
Jirčany
53
Ryba Matěj
CZE
1000
Šachový oddíl Figurka Říčany
54
Schnabl David
CZE
1000
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
55
Stehlík Jakub
CZE
1000
Šachový oddíl Figurka Říčany
56
Steinová Kamila
CZE
1000
Stamat Jiráskova
57
Syrový Tomáš
CZE
1000
Stamat Karlov
58
Vavříková Stella
CZE
1000
TJ Kavalier Sázava
59
Vilímková Veronika
CZE
1000
Stříbrná Skalice
60
Vodičková Gabriela
CZE
1000
Stamat Ondřejov
61
Zeman Lukáš
CZE
1000
ŠK Pravonín
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž