Nr | Nimi | Rtg | sp. | Typ | Kerho/Kaupunki |
1 | Veiga Jose Francisco Reis Ped | 1601 | | U12 | Academia Xadrez Gaia |
2 | Martins Antonio M G Costa | 1449 | | U12 | Clube Dos Galitos |
3 | Silva Joao Miguel P M Soares | 1386 | | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
4 | Carvalho Luis Eduardo Moreira | 1323 | | U10 | Colégio De Gaia |
5 | Lobo Hugo Miguel Caldas | 1306 | | U12 | Aej S. João Da Madeira |
6 | Cunha Alexandre Almeida | 1228 | | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
7 | Oliveira Beatriz Correia | 1217 | w | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
8 | Camacho Diogo Fernandes Brito | 1206 | | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
9 | Araujo David Ribeiro Tavares Silva | 1150 | | U12 | EB João Afonso |
10 | Barbosa Diogo André | 1150 | | U12 | EB Rio Novo do Príncipe-Cacia |
11 | Barreto Pedro Silva | 1150 | | U12 | EB João Afonso |
12 | Barros Gabriel | 1150 | | U12 | EB Rio Novo do Príncipe-Cacia |
13 | Carlos Gonçalo Pinto | 1150 | | U12 | Agrup Escolas Gaf. Encarnação |
14 | Cruz António Daniel | 1150 | | U12 | EB Rio Novo do Príncipe-Cacia |
15 | Dias Helder Emanuel | 1150 | | U12 | EB Rio Novo do Príncipe-Cacia |
16 | Figueiredo Bruno Rafael | 1150 | | U12 | EB Rio Novo do Príncipe-Cacia |
17 | Garcia Gonçalo | 1150 | | U12 | EB Padre Donaciano |
18 | Gomes Fernando Miguel | 1150 | | U12 | EB Rio Novo do Príncipe-Cacia |
19 | Gramata David Manuel | 1150 | | U12 | Agrup Escolas Gaf. Encarnação |
20 | Jesus António Miguel Oliveira | 1150 | | U12 | EB1 Pinheiro |
21 | Marques Antonio Pedro Silva | 1150 | | U12 | EB Padre Donaciano |
22 | Marques Gustavo Filipe Monteiro | 1150 | | U12 | EB Cacia |
23 | Martins Gonçalo Diogo | 1150 | | U12 | EB Rio Novo do Príncipe-Cacia |
24 | Moreira Nuno Pedro Carvalho | 1150 | | U12 | EB João Afonso |
25 | Oliveira Daniel Baptista de | 1150 | | U12 | EB1 Salreu |
26 | Oliveira Daniel Valente | 1150 | | U12 | EB Rio Novo do Príncipe-Cacia |
27 | Oliveira João Pedro Silva | 1150 | | U12 | EB 2,3 Egas Moniz |
28 | Oliveira Ricardo Baptista de | 1150 | | U12 | EB1 Salreu |
29 | Peralta Ricardo Miguel Matos Oliveira | 1150 | | U12 | EB João Afonso |
30 | Pereira Luzia Gabriela Peres | 1150 | w | U12 | EB 2,3 Egas Moniz |
31 | Pinho Ana Margarida Almeida | 1150 | w | U12 | EBI Pardilhó |
32 | Pinho João Pedro | 1150 | | U12 | EB Padre Donaciano |
33 | Pinto Ricardo Rodrigues | 1150 | | U12 | EB1 Mato |
34 | Pshehorskyy Alexio | 1150 | | U12 | EB João Afonso |
35 | Póvoa Luís Aleksas | 1150 | | U12 | Agrup Escolas Gaf. Encarnação |
36 | Rodrigues Cíntia Cardoso | 1150 | w | U12 | EB Padre Donaciano |
37 | Sanches Gonçalo José Oliveira | 1150 | | U12 | EB 2,3 Egas Moniz |
38 | Saramago Bruno Miguel da Silva | 1150 | | U12 | EB1 Salreu |
39 | Serra Matilde Alexandra | 1150 | w | U12 | EB Padre Donaciano |
40 | Silva Andreia Raquel Costa | 1150 | w | U12 | EBI Pardilhó |
41 | Soares Diogo Barbosa Rodrigues | 1150 | | U12 | EB Padre Donaciano |
42 | Tavares Ana Filipa Pinho | 1150 | w | U12 | EB 2,3 Egas Moniz |
43 | Tavares Marcio André Henrique | 1150 | | U12 | Cr Estarreja |
44 | Valente Beatriz Gonçalves | 1150 | w | U12 | EB 2,3 Egas Moniz |
45 | Vicente Pedro Bezerra Cruz | 1150 | | U12 | EB1 Mato |
46 | Zua Cleuson Patricio Sazanga | 1150 | | U12 | EB João Afonso |
47 | Leao Rafael Merencio Dos Sant | 1144 | | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
48 | Ribeiro Rodrigo Martins Santo | 1134 | | U10 | Aej S. João Da Madeira |
49 | Seixas Leonardo Filipe Afonso | 1125 | | U08 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
50 | Afonso Francisco Maria Borges | 1115 | | U12 | Cr Estarreja |
51 | Leao Matias Merencio Santos | 1107 | | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
52 | Pereira Soraia Filipa Cordeir | 1107 | w | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
53 | Carvalho Afonso Filipe Moreir | 1103 | | U08 | Colégio De Gaia |
54 | Alho Francisco José Couto | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Terra do Monte |
55 | Antão Inês Sousa | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Salreu |
56 | Barbosa Diogo Alexandre Silva | 1100 | | U10 | EB Póvoa Cima |
57 | Bastos Bernardo Alfredo Quinta | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Mato |
58 | Bernardo Rita Madureira | 1100 | w | U10 | EB Cacia |
59 | Borges Diogo Almeida | 1100 | | U10 | Externato São Miguel |
60 | Borges Rafael Peres | 1100 | | U10 | Externato São Miguel |
61 | Cabral Juliana de Oliveira | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Santo Amaro |
62 | Castro Gustavo de Sá Melo | 1100 | | U10 | EB Padre Donaciano |
63 | Castro Miguel Rocha Silva de | 1100 | | U10 | Externato São Miguel |
64 | Cirne Xavier Marques | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Santo Amaro |
65 | Correia Pedro Resende Santos | 1100 | | U10 | Externato São Miguel |
66 | Cunha Tiago Pontes | 1100 | | U10 | EB Póvoa Cima |
67 | Dias Inês da Silva | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Congosta |
68 | Dlomem Simão Pedro Pinto | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Mato |
69 | Duarte Diogo Rafael Rodrigues | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Santo Amaro |
70 | Duarte Marisa Simões | 1100 | w | U10 | EB Requeixo |
71 | España Linda Rebeca Gomes | 1100 | w | U10 | Externato São Miguel |
72 | Esteves Joaquim Jesus | 1100 | | U10 | EB quintã do Loureiro |
73 | Felgueiras Verónica | 1100 | w | U10 | EBI Eixo |
74 | Ferreira Daniela da Cruz | 1100 | w | U10 | EBI Eixo |
75 | Ferreira Soraia Daniela Monteiro | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Congosta |
76 | Gaspar Carlos Albino Pinto | 1100 | | U10 | EB Sarrazola |
77 | Gonçalves Ana Carolina Jesus | 1100 | w | U10 | EB Requeixo |
78 | Guimarães Gonçalo Paiva | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Mato |
79 | Jesus Nuno Tavares de | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Salreu |
80 | Lagarto Andre Tiago Lima | 1100 | | U10 | Clube Dos Galitos |
81 | Leonor Hugo Samuel Henriques | 1100 | | U10 | EB Cacia |
82 | Lopes Margarida Santos | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Mato |
83 | Luz Carlos Gabriel de Sousa | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Salreu |
84 | Magalhães Ricardo Andrade | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Terra do Monte |
85 | Martins Catarina Ferreira | 1100 | w | U10 | EB Taboeira |
86 | Matos Elói Dâmaso Cavalheiro de | 1100 | | U10 | EBI Pardilhó |
87 | Matos Leonardo Jose Marques | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Cabeças |
88 | Montenegro Rita da Silva | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Salreu |
89 | Moreira Afonso Manuel Sona | 1100 | | U10 | Externato São Miguel |
90 | Nobrega Duarte Oliveira | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Mato |
91 | Nunes Gonçalo André Santos | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Santo Amaro |
92 | Nunes Maria Carolina Andias | 1100 | w | U10 | EB Requeixo |
93 | Oliveira Carolina Liane Ferreira Rodrig | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Congosta |
94 | Oliveira Margarida Henriques | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Mato |
95 | Pereira Ana Beatriz Aguiar | 1100 | w | U10 | EB quintã do Loureiro |
96 | Pereira Sara de Fátima da Fonseca | 1100 | w | U10 | EBI Pardilhó |
97 | Pereira Tiago Miguel Jesus | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Congosta |
98 | Pinto Gonçalo Gomes | 1100 | | U10 | EB Sarrazola |
99 | Pinto Iris Dias | 1100 | w | U10 | Externato São Miguel |
100 | Pinto Pedro Afonso Lírio Ribeiro | 1100 | | U10 | Externato São Miguel |
101 | Ramos David Ferreira | 1100 | | U10 | EB Sarrazola |
102 | Rego Ruben André Marques | 1100 | | U10 | EB quintã do Loureiro |
103 | Resende Eva José Pinho | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Mato |
104 | Rocha João Malaquias da | 1100 | | U10 | Externato São Miguel |
105 | Rocha Luis Miguel Lemos | 1100 | | U10 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
106 | Rocha Samuel Filipe Madureira | 1100 | | U10 | EB Cacia |
107 | Rodrigues João Daniel Nunes | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Mato |
108 | Sabina João Pedro Novo | 1100 | | U10 | EB Padre Donaciano |
109 | Santos David Tenedório Campelo | 1100 | | U10 | EBI Eixo |
110 | Santos Guilherme Brandão | 1100 | | U10 | Externato São Miguel |
111 | Santos Marta Cecilia Quitinha dos | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Mato |
112 | Silva Daniel Marques | 1100 | | U10 | Cr Estarreja |
113 | Silva Gonçalo António Pombo | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Congosta |
114 | Silva Gustavo Sampaio | 1100 | | U10 | Externato São Miguel |
115 | Silva Nelson Filipe Bastos | 1100 | | U10 | EBI Pardilhó |
116 | Silva Ruben Miguel Azinhais | 1100 | | U10 | EBI Pardilhó |
117 | Simão Renata Soares Bandeira | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Mato |
118 | Soares João Pedro Pontes | 1100 | | U10 | EB Requeixo |
119 | Sousa Guilherme António Silva | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Mato |
120 | Sousa Gustavo Oliveira | 1100 | | U10 | EB quintã do Loureiro |
121 | Sá Micaela Sofia Henriques | 1100 | w | U10 | EB1 Salreu |
122 | Teixeira João Alexandre Sousa | 1100 | | U10 | EB Cacia |
123 | Valente Ana Filipa Mano | 1100 | w | U10 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
124 | Vieira Pedro Emanuel Silva | 1100 | | U10 | EB1 Pinheiro |
125 | Trindade Miguel Andre Marques | 1078 | | U10 | Clube Dos Galitos |
126 | Figueiredo Francisco Pereira | 1077 | | U12 | Cr Estarreja |
127 | Teixeira Bernardo Martins Pin | 1055 | | U08 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
128 | Tavares Francisco Brandao | 1054 | | U10 | Cr Estarreja |
129 | Barros João Duarte Anta de | 1050 | | U08 | Externato São Miguel |
130 | Castro Pedro Rocha e Silva de | 1050 | | U08 | Externato São Miguel |
131 | Cerqueira Leonor Moreira De S | 1050 | w | U08 | Gd Dias Ferreira |
132 | Correia João Resende Santos | 1050 | | U08 | Externato São Miguel |
133 | Coutinho Gonçalo Rafael Salas | 1050 | | U08 | EB Requeixo |
134 | Ferreira Pedro Afonso Franco | 1050 | | U08 | Externato São Miguel |
135 | Figueiredo Afonso Pereira | 1050 | | U08 | Cr Estarreja |
136 | Gordienko Daniel | 1050 | | U08 | Externato São Miguel |
137 | Laranjeira Gonçalo Santos | 1050 | | U08 | EB Requeixo |
138 | Póvoa Tomás Rebelo Abreu | 1050 | | U08 | EB Sarrazola |
139 | Quaresma José Afonso Simões | 1050 | | U08 | EB Póvoa do Paço |
140 | Rocha Sara Isabel Madureira | 1050 | w | U08 | EB Cacia |
141 | Adao Tiago Rafael Morgado | 1049 | | U08 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
142 | Inacio Rafael Martim Tavares | 1043 | | U10 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
143 | Justino Francisco Cortes Sant | 1042 | | U08 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
144 | Rocha Ines Simoes Bastos De | 1041 | w | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
145 | Coelho Goncalo Cavaz | 1034 | | U08 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
146 | Ribeiro Gustavo Martins Santo | 1034 | | U08 | Aej S. João Da Madeira |
147 | Pessoa Afonso Neves | 1028 | | U08 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
148 | Ribau George | 1021 | | U08 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
149 | Gama Henrique Jose Maio Da | 1019 | | U10 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
150 | Santana Mariana Peixoto | 1013 | w | U10 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |