Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 01:20:27
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Bakı 2 №- li UGŞİM 01 iyun Uşaqların Beynəlxalq Müdafiəsi gününə həsr turnir - III - dərəcə almaq uğrunda
Posledná aktualizácia 13.06.2014 07:32:02, Creator/Last Upload: Ilgar Bajarani
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FED
Elo
1
Abduləzimov Emil
AZE
1600
2
Axundov Akif
AZE
1600
3
Cəfərli Doyarac
AZE
1600
4
Cəfərli İkram
AZE
1600
5
Daşdəmirov İkram
AZE
1600
6
Hüseynov Xalıq
AZE
1600
7
Kulikovskiy Timur
AZE
1600
8
Kərimov İbrahim
AZE
1600
9
Mustafayev Nəsimi
AZE
1600
10
Məmmədli Cavad
AZE
1600
11
Məmmədli Cavid
AZE
1600
12
Namazlı Həsən
AZE
1600
13
Niftəliyev Elcan
AZE
1600
14
Niftəliyev Nicat
AZE
1600
15
Quliyev Sənan
AZE
1600
16
Rəcəbov Fikrət
AZE
1600
17
Rəcəbov Rafiq
AZE
1600
18
İsmayılov Həsən
AZE
1600
19
Əfəndiyev Fərəc
AZE
1600
20
Əlizadə Elvir
AZE
1600
21
Əsqərov Sinan
AZE
1600
22
Axundova Nərqiz
AZE
1500
23
Sadıqova Əminə
AZE
1500
24
Şabanlı Nilufər
AZE
1500
25
Əliyeva Ləman
AZE
1500
26
İsmayılzadə Əli
AZE
1600
27
Abbaszadə Elcan
AZE
1600
28
Babayev Arif
AZE
1600
29
Balıyeva Ləman
AZE
1500
30
Hümmətli Nicat
AZE
1600
31
Hüseynli Jalə
AZE
1500
32
Hüseynova Fidan
AZE
1500
33
Hüseynzadə Cavidan
AZE
1600
34
Manafova Qəmər
AZE
1500
35
Mani Camal
AZE
1600
36
Məmmədli Kərim
AZE
1600
37
Məmmədov Altun
AZE
1600
38
Neymətov Məhəmməd
AZE
1600
39
Novruzov Seymur
AZE
1600
40
Tağıyev Miran
AZE
1600
41
Turabov Ülvi
AZE
1600
42
Zülfüqarlı Toğrul
AZE
1600
43
İsqındərli Mehdi
AZE
1600
44
Şabanov Əli
AZE
1600
45
Şirvanzadə Vahid
AZE
1600
46
Əliyev Sabir
AZE
1600
47
Ələkbərova Aida
AZE
1500
48
Əsədli Nərqiz
AZE
1500
49
Əsədli Yusiv
AZE
1600
50
Xanbabayev Şəmsəddin
AZE
1600
51
Rzazadə Türkay
AZE
1500
52
Rzazadə Şahin
AZE
1600
53
Kazımov Azad
AZE
1600
54
Vəliyev Asif
AZE
1600
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž