Núm. | | | Nom | FED | EloN | Tipus | Gr | Club/Ciutat |
1 | | FM | FERNANDEZ CAZORLA Antoni | CAT | 2295 | | | Cerdanyola Valles |
2 | | MK | MUNDET RIERA Jaume | CAT | 2295 | | | Gerunda |
3 | | MK | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Juan M. | CAT | 2294 | | | Badalona |
4 | | FM | BOSQUE ORTEGA Xavier | CAT | 2293 | | | Barbera |
5 | | | RODRIGUEZ SORRIBES Jordi | CAT | 2287 | | | Catalonia |
6 | | MK | PUEYO BURRELL David | CAT | 2285 | | | Sant Andreu |
7 | | | GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Ferran | CAT | 2265 | | | Sant Andreu |
8 | | | URIBE ARTEAGA Daniel | COL | 2260 | | | Montcada |
9 | | MK | VALENCIA JIMENEZ Josep | CAT | 2241 | | | Cerdanyola Valles |
10 | | | SIERRA MONTOYA Miquel | CAT | 2199 | | | Sant Andreu |
11 | | | GARCIA RAMOS Daniel | CAT | 2192 | U16 | | Peona i Peo |
12 | | | GARNICA NEBOT Esteve | CAT | 2182 | | | Moli Nou |
13 | | | JOVER FONT Pau | CAT | 2179 | | | Peona i Peo |
14 | | | RAMON SERRANO Fco. Javier | CAT | 2178 | | | Ripollet |
15 | | | ALBETS ARMENGOL Roland | CAT | 2176 | | | Catalonia |
16 | | | DELGADO OSORIO Javier | CAT | 2164 | | | Moli Nou |
17 | | | AYATS LLOBERA Gerard | CAT | 2160 | U14 | | Llinars |
18 | | | LORCA CORTADA David | CAT | 2138 | | | Cardona |
19 | | | JIMENEZ RUANO Adrian | CAT | 2135 | U16 | | Cerdanyola Valles |
20 | | | BEASKOA ESTANY Gabriel | CAT | 2105 | | | Peona i Peo |
21 | | | GARCIA LOPEZ Nicolas | CAT | 2103 | | | Sant Andreu |
22 | | | SAURINA SUNER Francesc Xavier | CAT | 2091 | | A | Gerunda |
23 | | | CERVELLO TOST Roger | CAT | 2084 | | A | Peona i Peo |
24 | | | GALLARDO BERNAL Enric | CAT | 2081 | | A | Mollet |
25 | | | REGINALDO HUIX Pere | CAT | 2075 | | A | Sant Llorenç Savall |
26 | | | MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Emili | CAT | 2063 | | A | Sant Josep |
27 | | | DELGADILLO TORRICO Felipe | CAT | 2053 | | A | Espiga de les Corts |
28 | | | SANTOS RAMOS Carlos | CAT | 2041 | S60 | A | Amistat Premia |
29 | | | GARCIA RUIZ Adrian | CAT | 2023 | | A | Jake |
30 | | | IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ Joel | CAT | 2016 | | A | Ripollet |
31 | | | NAVARRO PEREZ Juan Carles | CAT | 2011 | | A | Martorell |
32 | | | CARO MARTINEZ Ramon | CAT | 1990 | | B | Mollet |
33 | | | PENALVER GUARDIA Francesc | CAT | 1980 | | B | Ripollet |
34 | | | GRIS MATEOS Francesc | CAT | 1972 | S60 | B | Castelldefels |
35 | | | BOIXADER ARBO Xavier | CAT | 1967 | U14 | B | SCC Sabadell |
36 | | | MARTINEZ PEREZ Pablo | CAT | 1964 | | B | SCC Sabadell |
37 | | | PALLARES GURREA Aitor Alexand | CAT | 1956 | | B | Jake |
38 | | | TERRONES HERNANDEZ Jonathan | CAT | 1943 | | B | Franqueses |
39 | | | SERRANO MORON Eloi | CAT | 1942 | | B | Ripollet |
40 | | | URRUTIA MULE Oriol | CAT | 1933 | U16 | B | Castellar |
41 | | | MARTINEZ PEREZ Sergio | CAT | 1930 | U12 | B | SCC Sabadell |
42 | | | LAU BARRAZA Salvador | CAT | 1926 | S60 | B | Cardedeu |
43 | | | FRADERA MANILS Josep | CAT | 1909 | S60 | B | Paretana |
44 | | | VIDAL PALOU Jordi | CAT | 1903 | | B | Santa Eugenia |
45 | | | TORRALBA BROSA Marc | CAT | 1895 | | C | Castellar |
46 | | | ROVIRA VILA Jaume | CAT | 1888 | U14 | C | Gerunda |
47 | | | BRUNET GIL Pol | CAT | 1880 | U12 | C | La Lira |
48 | | | GOMEZ GUINOVART Josep Manel | CAT | 1873 | | C | Congres |
49 | | | ALVES GARCIA Eric | CAT | 1871 | U16 | C | Badia |
50 | | | VILASARO RUIZ Gerard | CAT | 1855 | | C | Ripollet |
51 | | | PERA MUNTASELL Marc | CAT | 1853 | U14 | C | La Lira |
52 | | | BONADA NAVARRO Alexandre | CAT | 1848 | U12 | C | La Lira |
53 | | | ALBETS REAL Marcel | CAT | 1845 | | C | Catalonia |
54 | | | GONZALEZ ALONSO Marti | CAT | 1844 | U14 | C | Escola d'Escacs de BCN |
55 | | | RAMON HERRAEZ Alex | CAT | 1832 | U10 | C | Ripollet |
56 | | | ALONSO PICHARDO Luis | CAT | 1830 | U14 | C | SCC Sabadell |
57 | | | JIMENEZ PAEZ Jaime | CAT | 1809 | | C | Cerdanyola Valles |
58 | | | PEREZ CARBONERAS Luis | CAT | 1804 | S60 | C | Cerdanyola Valles |
59 | | | BAZAN RAMOS Antoni | CAT | 1791 | S60 | D | SCC Sabadell |
60 | | | LARI Ranim | CAT | 1790 | U10 | D | Ripollet |
61 | | | GIGANTE MORENO Juan Carlos | CAT | 1789 | | D | Ripollet |
62 | | | ASENSIO DIAZ Miguel | CAT | 1780 | U12 | D | Ripollet |
63 | | | PANELLA GENE Jesus | CAT | 1778 | | D | Ripollet |
64 | | | GARCIA ENCINAS Pau | CAT | 1775 | U12 | D | Ripollet |
65 | | | PONSA ALCUBIERRE Marina | CAT | 1775 | U14 | D | Badia |
66 | | | GARCIA ENCINAS Jan | CAT | 1773 | U10 | D | Ripollet |
67 | | | HERRERA GALERA Gerard | CAT | 1770 | U14 | D | Ripollet |
68 | | | GARRIDO SANCHEZ Daniel | CAT | 1752 | | D | Badia |
69 | | | GARCIA ENCINAS Nil | CAT | 1746 | U08 | D | Ripollet |
70 | | | OLIVERAS BALLUS Marc | CAT | 1740 | | D | Espiga de les Corts |
71 | | | LYSENKO Alexiy | CAT | 1729 | U12 | D | Ripollet |
72 | | | MORAN MUNOZ Axel Andres | CAT | 1727 | U10 | D | Ripollet |
73 | | | LOPEZ OLIVA Victor | CAT | 1726 | U12 | D | Badia |
74 | | | NUNEZ NASPLERA Pere | CAT | 1711 | | D | Gerunda |
75 | | | SOLER MARTINEZ Biel | CAT | 1707 | U14 | D | Ripollet |
76 | | | RIVERA VARGAS Toni | CAT | 1704 | U12 | D | Ripollet |
77 | | | APARICIO DEL MORAL Omar | CAT | 1700 | | D | Moli Nou |
78 | | | DURAN MONFORT Marti | CAT | 1700 | U12 | D | La Lira |
79 | | | GARCIA CACHINERO Jesus | CAT | 1700 | | D | Cardedeu |
80 | | | GARCIA SILVAN Lara | CAT | 1700 | U10 | D | Badia |
81 | | | GONZALEZ FALGAS Albert | CAT | 1700 | | D | Escola d'Escacs de BCN |
82 | | | HERRERA GRANDE Placid | CAT | 1700 | | D | Ripollet |
83 | | | QUINONES GOMEZ Valentina Xime | CAT | 1700 | U12 | D | Ripollet |
84 | | | REINOSO ROMERO Jordi | CAT | 1700 | U16 | D | Ripollet |
85 | | | REYES MATITO Alex | CAT | 1700 | U14 | D | Ripollet |