Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 23:59:18
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
T. Petrosyan Chess House 1/4 Final
Posledná aktualizácia 29.08.2014 13:08:32, Creator/Last Upload: Chess House
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Khachikyan Yervand
ARM
2049
Yerevan
2
Khachatryan Ashot P.
ARM
2048
Yerevan
3
Dilanyan Vachagan
ARM
2045
Yerevan
4
Asoyan Hayk
ARM
2041
Byureghavan
5
Sargsyan Susanna
ARM
2040
Metsamor
6
Khachatryan Rafik H.
ARM
2037
Yerevan
7
Grigoryan Gor A.
ARM
2035
Yerevan
8
Avetisyan Gor
ARM
2033
Ashtarak
9
Gesyan Suren
ARM
2032
Sisian
10
Hovhannisyan Artur
ARM
2031
Yerevan
11
Hayrapetyan Arkady
ARM
2030
Yerevan
12
Martikyan Tigran
ARM
2030
Yerevan
13
Stepanyan Erik
ARM
2029
Yerevan
14
Ulubabyan Bagrat
ARM
2029
Yerevan
15
Kshtoyan Indat
ARM
2028
Parakar
16
Gevorgyan Narek H.
ARM
2027
Yerevan
17
Eghiazaryan Ashot Art.
ARM
2026
Hrazdan
18
Avetisyan Grigor
ARM
2025
Yerevan
19
Hakobyan Hakob Mkr.
ARM
2023
Yerevan
20
Nalbandyan Vahan
ARM
2023
Yerevan
21
Khachatryan Samvel Sergeyi
ARM
2022
Yerevan
22
Juharyan Hovhannes
ARM
2021
Gyumri
23
Alexanyan Felix
ARM
2020
Gyumri
24
Eremyan Alen
ARM
2020
Yerevan
25
Khachatryan Samvel A.
ARM
2020
Yerevan
26
Davtyan Davit Arm.
ARM
2016
Yerevan
27
Grigoryan Atom
ARM
2015
Hrazdan
28
Vardanyan Artyom
ARM
2015
Yerevan
29
Alexanian Robert
ARM
2013
Yerevan
30
Harutyunyan Sargis
ARM
2013
Yerevan
31
Kojoyan Artur
ARM
2013
Yerevan
32
Tunyan Edmon
ARM
2013
Yerevan
33
Abrahamyan Rashid
ARM
2012
Yerevan
34
Galstyan Mikael
ARM
2010
Yerevan
35
Mkrtchian Levon
ARM
2010
Yerevan
36
Hambardzumyan Arman
ARM
2009
Talin
37
Hambardzumyan Arsen
ARM
2009
Yerevan
38
Sargsyan Anna B.
ARM
2006
Metsamor
39
Margaryan Roman
ARM
2005
Yerevan
40
Hovhannisyan Gevorg
ARM
2004
Yerevan
41
Zakaryan Babken
ARM
2004
Yerevan
42
Begoyan Sargis
ARM
2003
Yerevan
43
Nikolyan Ashot
ARM
2001
Hrazdan
44
Soghomonyan Vaghinak
ARM
2001
Ashtarak
45
Tomoyan Argishti
ARM
2001
Yerevan
46
Alexanyan Taron
ARM
1999
Ararat
47
Chakryan Erik
ARM
1998
Yerevan
48
Qamalyan Arayik
ARM
1998
Artashat
49
Baghdasaryan Paris
ARM
1997
Karpi
50
Pahlevanyan Martiros
ARM
1997
Echmiatsin
51
Dovlatyan Hrak
ARM
1996
Metsamor
52
Piliposyan Robert
ARM
1996
Yerevan
53
Seyranyan Gor
ARM
1996
Yerevan
54
Ziroyan Artashes
ARM
1996
Yerevan
55
Vardanyan Aram
ARM
1995
Yerevan
56
Andreasyan Arman
ARM
1994
Artashat
57
Arakelyan Artashes
ARM
1994
Ashtarak
58
Melkonyan Saro
ARM
1994
Yerevan
59
Soghbatyan Erem
ARM
1994
Echmiatsin
60
Brutyan Hamlet
ARM
1992
Yerevan
61
Melkumyan Arpine
ARM
1992
Yerevan
62
Nazaryan Samvel
ARM
1992
Gyumri
63
Hovhanyan Nora
ARM
1991
Yerevan
64
Karamyan Rafael
ARM
1991
Yerevan
65
Muradyan Razmik
ARM
1990
Armavir
66
Aleksanyan Vrezh
ARM
1988
Ashtarak
67
Davtyan Arsen
ARM
1988
Ashtarak
68
Mnatsakanyan Tirayr
ARM
1988
Yerevan
69
Asribabayan Suren
ARM
1987
Yerevan
70
Manukyan Levon
ARM
1987
Yerevan
71
Stepanyan Stepan
ARM
1986
Yerevan
72
Yavroyan Tigran
ARM
1985
Yerevan
73
Zakaryan Zhora
ARM
1985
Hrazdan
74
Grigoryan Aram V.
ARM
1984
Yerevan
75
Matsakyan Haik
ARM
1984
Abovyan
76
Mkrtchyan Mariam
ARM
1984
Yerevan
77
Nurijanyan Albert
ARM
1984
Yerevan
78
Galstyan Arsen
ARM
1982
Ashtarak
79
Grigoryan Narek A.
ARM
1981
Yerevan
80
Israelyan Eduard
ARM
1981
Yerevan
81
Ghazaryan Suren
ARM
1979
Yerevan
82
Amiryan Murad
ARM
1978
Ejmiatsin
83
Avetisyan Levon
ARM
1978
Yerevan
84
Kamalyan Narek
ARM
1978
Yerevan
85
Karapetyan Ruben
ARM
1978
Ashtarak
86
Kharatyan Telman
ARM
1978
Abovyan
87
Manukyan Jura
ARM
1978
Yerevan
88
Smbatyan Levon
ARM
1978
Yerevan
89
Khachatryan Veronika
ARM
1977
Yerevan
90
Khublaryan Vardges
ARM
1977
Ayntap
91
Mnatsakanyan Edgar
ARM
1977
Yerevan
92
Avagyan Razmik Ts.
ARM
1976
Yerevan
93
Sarukhanyan Hakob
ARM
1976
Yerevan
94
Farmazyan Armine
ARM
1975
Abovyan
95
Pilikyan Sergey
ARM
1975
Yerevan
96
Sargsyan Karo
ARM
1975
Ashtarak
97
Parsadanyan Rafik
ARM
1974
Metsamor
98
Sargsyan Gor T.
ARM
1974
Abovyan
99
Balasanyan Arno
ARM
1973
Yerevan
100
Nersisyan Armen
ARM
1972
Yerevan
101
Hovhannisyan Narek N.
ARM
1969
Yerevan
102
Hovhannisyan Sergey S.
ARM
1969
Yerevan
103
Nalbandyan Davit
ARM
1969
Yerevan
104
Hakobyan Anush
ARM
1968
Yerevan
105
Petrosyan Narek
ARM
1968
Kanakeravan
106
Manukyan Hayk G.
ARM
1967
Yerevan
107
Nalbandyan Khachatur
ARM
1967
Yerevan
108
Suvaryan Robert
ARM
1967
Yerevan
109
Hayrapetyan Erik
ARM
1966
Yerevan
110
Karapetyan Tigran
ARM
1966
Yerevan
111
Khachikyan Gagik
ARM
1965
Ptghni
112
Chtchyan Tigran
ARM
1964
Yerevan
113
Sayan Hakob
ARM
1964
Yerevan
114
Babayan Mariam
ARM
1963
Yerevan
115
Grigoryan Arman A.
ARM
1963
Hrazdan
116
Avetisyan Suren
ARM
1962
Echmiatsin
117
Buniatyan Arman
ARM
1962
Yerevan
118
Geghamyan Vahan
ARM
1962
Yerevan
119
Suvaryan Grigor
ARM
1960
Martuni
120
Ghandoyan Seyran
ARM
1957
Abovyan
121
Ghazaryan Vilen
ARM
1957
Yerevan
122
Manukyan Ashot
ARM
1957
Yerevan
123
Paronyan Vardan
ARM
1956
Yerevan
124
Davtyan Ani
ARM
1955
Yerevan
125
Zakaryan Suren
ARM
1955
Yerevan
126
Khachatryan Anna
ARM
1953
Yerevan
127
Khachatryan Edmon
ARM
1953
Yerevan
128
Poghosyan Anna
ARM
1953
Yerevan
129
Gevorgyan Arsen
ARM
1952
Yerevan
130
Osipova Alvina
ARM
1949
Abovyan
131
Beglaryan Karine
ARM
1948
Yerevan
132
Hovhannisyan Diana
ARM
1948
Yerevan
133
Hovhannisyan Davit M.
ARM
1940
Yerevan
134
Paronyan Stanislav
ARM
1939
Yerevan
135
Nanyan Georgi
ARM
1936
Yerevan
136
Gharagyozian Artashes
ARM
1928
Yerevan
137
Amirkhanyan Heghine
ARM
1924
Yerevan
138
Hovhannisyan Aram
ARM
1924
Artashat
139
Uzunyan Elena
ARM
1922
Yerevan
140
Julfikyan Sargis
ARM
1910
Abovyan
141
Hakobyan Alik
ARM
1907
Yerevan
142
Amiryan Gor
ARM
1900
143
Avetyants Grant
ARM
1900
144
Davtyan Grigor
ARM
1900
145
Grigoryan Hayk
ARM
1900
146
Hovhannisyan Davit Ashoti
ARM
1900
147
Igityan Narek
ARM
1900
148
Melkonyan Erik Edgari
ARM
1900
149
Mkrtumyan Edgar
ARM
1900
150
Sargsyan Gor Kareni
ARM
1900
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž