No. | | Nombre | Elo | sexo | Tipo | Club/Ciudad |
1 | | Galindo Rodriguez Francisco | 2167 | | | Club Ajedrez Reverte-Albox |
2 | | Pastor Jimenez Daniel | 2089 | | | Club Ajedrez Reverte-Albox |
3 | | Martinez Rubi Alberto | 2084 | | | Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
4 | | Alvarez Morales Miguel | 2073 | | | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
5 | | Espin Galvez Fernando | 2019 | | | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
6 | | Lazaro Garcia Roberto | 2019 | | | Club Ajedrez Reverte-Albox |
7 | | Amate Tortosa Bernardo | 2002 | | | Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
8 | | Castilla Valencia Juan Franci | 1973 | | | Huercal |
9 | | Uroz Torres David | 1918 | | | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
10 | | Perez Beltran Jose Maria | 1846 | | | Club Ajedrez Reverte-Albox |
11 | | Gomez Ligero Sergio | 1826 | | | Club Ajedrez Vicar |
12 | | Serrano Cattoni Francisco | 1825 | | | Club Ajedrez Vicar |
13 | | Cabrera Valverde Cristina | 1757 | w | 14 | Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
14 | | Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus | 1751 | | | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
15 | | Vilchez Ruiz Francisco | 1743 | | | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
16 | | Salmeron Cerdan Antonio | 1731 | | | Almeria |
17 | | Navarro Guirado Javier | 1678 | | | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
18 | | Perez Rubio Ramon | 1630 | | | Club Ajedrez El Ejido |
19 | | Gutierrez Gutierrez Carlos | 1589 | | | Club Ajedrez El Ejido |
20 | | Amat Camacho Alejandro | 1586 | | 1600 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
21 | | Gazquez Corral Alba | 1555 | w | 14 | Club Ajedrez Vicar |
22 | | Titos Gonzalez Jose Antonio | 1540 | | | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
23 | | Cabrera Valverde Jose David | 1538 | | 14 | Club Ajedrez Vicar |
24 | | Perez Beltran Salvador | 1536 | | | Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
25 | | Vilchez Diaz Francisco Jose | 1516 | | 1600 | Almeria |
26 | | Romero Cruz Juan | 1504 | | | Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
27 | | Escudero Martin Roberto | 1483 | | 1600 | Club Ajedrez Vicar |
28 | | Lirola Ramos Francisco | 1468 | | 1600 | Almeria |
29 | | Gomez Cortes Justo | 1385 | | 1600 | Club Deportivo De Ajedrez Ies |
30 | | Banu Mircea Mihai | 1382 | | 1600 | Club Ajedrez Vicar |
31 | | Garcia Lopez Alejandro | 1375 | | 1600 | Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
32 | | Parra Jimenez Antonio | 1283 | | | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
33 | | Sola Alonso Camilo | 1262 | | 14 | Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
34 | | Banu Anton | 1259 | | P | Club Ajedrez Vicar |
35 | | Saiz Gutierrez Trinidad | 1209 | w | P | Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
36 | | Lopez Luque Marina Elena | 1141 | w | 14 | Club Ajedrez Vicar |
37 | | Castro Jordan Yeray Manuel | 1071 | | 14 | Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
38 | | Amat Camacho Francisco | 0 | | 1600 | Almeria |
39 | | Benavides Ruiz Ignacio | 0 | | 1600 | Almeria |
40 | | Diaz Recena Juan Manuel | 0 | | P | Padres Indalo |
41 | | Martinez Fornieles Raul | 0 | | 1600 | Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
42 | | Massanet Bayarri Juan | 0 | | P | La Cañada |
43 | | Massanet Garcia Daniel | 0 | | 1600 | IES Sol Portocarrero |
44 | | Morales Gonzalez Roberto | 0 | | P | Padres Indalo |
45 | | Mullor Cabrera Francisco | 0 | | P | Padres Benahadux |
46 | | Ortega Caballero Jose Maria | 0 | | P | Padres Circulo |
47 | | Rodriguez Martinez Francisco | 0 | | P | Padres Indalo |
48 | | Torres Vargas Jose | 0 | | P | Padres Indalo |