Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 12:50:13
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
24th EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 U10 Open
Senast uppdaterad28.10.2014 15:04:33, Creator/Last Upload: Georgian chess federation
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
1
Bjerre Jonas
1444948
DEN
2158
2
Tsoi Dmitry
24194697
RUS
2034
3
Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio
32080190
ESP
1999
4
FM
Stoyanov Tsvetan
2917173
BUL
1967
5
Privalov Igor
34123013
RUS
1963
6
Ognean Mihnea-Ionut
1232347
ROU
1954
7
CM
Uzumcu Ahmet Utku
6372937
TUR
1932
8
Mitev Valentin
2921707
BUL
1929
9
CM
Ozenir Ekin Baris
6357415
TUR
1921
10
Gharibyan Mamikon
13308300
ARM
1902
11
Budisavljevic Luka
960047
SRB
1898
12
Pogosyan Stefan
34159867
RUS
1898
13
CM
Tsvetkov Andrey
34139360
RUS
1875
14
Minko Dmitry
24188468
RUS
1874
15
Karacsonyi Gellert
764620
HUN
1864
16
Oglaza Oskar
1194402
POL
1849
17
Morgunov Marc
1640305
AUT
1838
18
Manafov Vugar
13410814
AZE
1834
19
FM
Kacharava Nikolozi
13611860
GEO
1814
20
Solomon Asif
2820218
ISR
1814
21
CM
Suleymanli Aydin
13413937
AZE
1810
22
Skatchkov Valery
24195812
RUS
1792
23
Belkov Nikolay
34141542
RUS
1790
24
Mustafayev Farid
13408771
AZE
1787
25
Baum Jonasz
1195360
POL
1778
26
Ahmadzada Ahmad
13413007
AZE
1777
27
Portokalski Yordan
2919010
BUL
1777
28
Ter-Saakian Grigorii
34136204
RUS
1766
29
Akhmetshin Alexander
34139289
RUS
1753
30
Trifan Andrei Ioan
12967068
GER
1748
31
Antonica Dragos-Andrei
1246372
ROU
1732
32
Sosovicka Jakub
14929210
SVK
1723
33
Eynullayev Altay
13413562
AZE
1714
34
Indriunas Matas
12812897
LTU
1710
35
Dobrikov Marco
12950378
GER
1707
36
Kirillov Dmitry
34180572
RUS
1700
37
Mitran Anthony Cristian
240052
BEL
1697
38
Dardha Daniel
240990
BEL
1692
39
Van Dael Siem
1049771
NED
1686
40
Ceres Dragos
13905864
MDA
1677
41
Verma Aditya
426202
ENG
1674
42
Atakishiyev Elmar
13410547
AZE
1668
43
CM
Aliyev Sanan
13415263
AZE
1662
44
Abelakiotis Stavros
4292650
GRE
1659
45
Czernek Tymon
1199510
POL
1658
46
Kevlishvili Nika
13612468
GEO
1657
47
Muradyan Robert
13309374
ARM
1657
48
Bettalli Francesco
2816453
ITA
1653
49
Kataev Aleksandr
34171972
RUS
1653
50
Subelj Jan
14618583
SLO
1653
51
Lovric Dino
14540673
CRO
1648
52
Misiuk Ernest
12807435
LTU
1639
53
Tsaruk Maksim
13511173
BLR
1638
54
Mursalli Matin
13410113
AZE
1632
55
Horobrijs Daniils
11604239
LAT
1601
56
Gucaga Augustas
12809012
LTU
1599
57
Yaganov Alikhan
34114260
RUS
1596
58
Stolyarsky Yegor
2814595
ISR
1586
59
Babazada Khazar
13413554
AZE
1585
60
Feyziyev Mirmusa
13415549
AZE
1582
61
Stsiapnou Mikita
13511246
BLR
1568
62
Bilych Olexiy
14156504
UKR
1566
63
Kristoferitsch Daniel
1642650
AUT
1559
64
Gnojek Petr
371807
CZE
1557
65
Musyuk Lior
2816784
ISR
1540
66
Dudin Gleb
34184934
RUS
1514
67
Povilaitis Tomas
12811700
LTU
1504
68
Eynullayev Atilla
13413570
AZE
1494
69
Temiz Eren
34503048
TUR
1485
70
Salamov Matin
13413899
AZE
1478
71
Dolgun Can
34533273
TUR
1473
72
Panfilii Laurentiu
13905295
MDA
1455
73
Petkov Momchil
2921642
BUL
1447
74
Ochedzan Tymon
21810389
POL
1439
75
Paleri Adithya P
438367
ENG
1439
76
Vardanyan Aram
13310798
ARM
1432
77
Chiriac Daniel
13907247
MDA
1413
78
Lominadze Giorgi
13613154
GEO
1396
79
Vainerchuk Barys
13512595
BLR
1396
80
Lamblin Alexandre
5400406
MNC
1380
81
Skurniak Szymon
21805571
POL
1380
82
Svetic Matija
1723600
SWE
1362
83
Leonovs Jegors
11607289
LAT
1352
84
Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh
375349
CZE
1319
85
Adamia Jaba
13614584
GEO
0
86
Ahmadli Hasan
13418092
AZE
0
87
Andrijashkin Deniss
4504631
EST
0
88
Asgarov Nihad
13417819
AZE
0
89
Aslanov Samad
13413511
AZE
0
90
Cordey Colin
1332287
SUI
0
91
Dalbashvili Levan
13613731
GEO
0
92
Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr
14142805
UKR
0
93
Dvalishvili Akaki
13615491
GEO
0
94
Fatalizade Nijat
13417380
AZE
0
95
Ghazaryan Raffi
13308505
ARM
0
96
Grigoryan Gor M.
13309820
ARM
0
97
Gurbanov Ismayil
13417304
AZE
0
98
Gurjidze Luka
13615602
GEO
0
99
Hakobyan Eduard
13310860
ARM
0
100
Karimov Rauf
13414968
AZE
0
101
Kavkasidze Ilia
13616765
GEO
0
102
Khatashvili Giorgi
13616773
GEO
0
103
Kochavi Ori
2816873
ISR
0
104
Kutchoukov Daniel
1051490
NED
0
105
Loladze Andria
13616781
GEO
0
106
Lomsadze Saba
13611879
GEO
0
107
Mamuladze Nodar
13616900
GEO
0
108
Musayev Murad
13415816
AZE
0
109
Naqopia Giorgi
13615866
GEO
0
110
Novosel Lovro
14547120
CRO
0
111
Qalichava Akaki
13615408
GEO
0
112
Rosol Alexander
1645730
AUT
0
113
Sargsyan Sargis
13310810
ARM
0
114
Shaykhaliev Dzhokhar
34126438
RUS
0
115
Sibashvili Davit
13612557
GEO
0
116
Svanidze Guram
13616790
GEO
0
117
Tkhilashvili Saba
13616919
GEO
0
118
Tskipurishvili Davit
13616803
GEO
0
119
Wartiovaara Oliver
513024
FIN
0
120
Yushko Igor
14156270
UKR
0
121
Yusupov Mark
34168700
RUS
0
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use