Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 09:21:47
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Кубок РГСУ по шахматам среди студентов и школьников (Сентябрь) - Турнир "B"
Last update 21.09.2014 11:41:27, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Иванов Артем Тимурович
RUS
1697
Юность Москвы
2
Терновский Алексей
RUS
1687
Школа Анатолия Карпова
3
Ивлев Александр
RUS
1664
Школа Анатолия Карпова
4
Плаксин Игорь
RUS
1662
Юность Москвы
5
Винокур Леонид
RUS
1641
Школа Анатолия Карпова
6
Петров Вячеслав
RUS
1623
7
Выртосу Наталья
RUS
1613
Школа Анатолия Карпова
8
Бондарева Дарья
RUS
1606
Школа Анатолия Карпова
9
Гладких Роман
RUS
1604
Школа Анатолия Карпова
10
Поворин Михаил
RUS
1601
Школа Анатолия Карпова
11
Бублик Давид
RUS
1586
Юность Москвы
12
Трофимов Борис
RUS
1586
Школа Анатолия Карпова
13
Лашков Даниил
RUS
1577
Школа Анатолия Карпова
14
Федулов Алексей
RUS
1570
Школа Анатолия Карпова
15
Афанасьев Денис
RUS
1555
Южное Измайлово
16
Белов Иван
RUS
1552
Сокольники
17
Васильев Алексей
RUS
1546
Школа Анатолия Карпова
18
Цагадаева Дария
RUS
1540
Школа Анатолия Карпова
19
Дунаев Денис
RUS
1537
Школа Анатолия Карпова
20
Гудзинская Полина
RUS
1524
Школа Анатолия Карпова
21
Третьяков Александр
RUS
1524
Школа Анатолия Карпова
22
Гварамиа Заали
RUS
1514
Школа Анатолия Карпова
23
Алещенков Александр
RUS
1508
Школа Анатолия Карпова
24
Федоровский Александр
RUS
1501
Школа Анатолия Карпова
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use