Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 03:06:45
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
KERALA STATE YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2014
Last update 28.09.2014 14:21:02, Creator/Last Upload: All India Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Abhijith M.
IND
2126
EKM
2
Harikrishna. S. R.
IND
2075
TVM
3
Sreejith G.S.
IND
2061
TVM
4
Anjana Krishna S
IND
1933
TVM
5
Mohammed Dilshad
IND
1918
KKD
6
Chandar Raju
IND
1916
EKM
7
Akhilan E M
IND
1884
TVM
8
Aswin.P.G
IND
1781
TCR
9
Vinayak V P
IND
1743
TCR
10
Ramkumar S
IND
1706
TCR
11
Anandu S Suresh
IND
1684
KLM
12
Jos Paul Davis
IND
1663
TCR
13
Unnikrishnan M A
IND
1660
TVM
14
Aneesh A
IND
1655
TVM
15
Abhijit A Kamath
IND
1648
TVM
16
Martin Samuel
IND
1646
EKM
17
Sanjay S Pillai
IND
1643
KTM
18
Muhammed Reja C
IND
1619
MPM
19
Muhammed Shibily N
IND
1598
TVM
20
Archana S.G.
IND
1532
TVM
21
Vishnu Sreekumar
IND
1520
KLM
22
Rohith Raja M.
IND
1494
TCR
23
Benjamin Varghees Issac
IND
1482
KTM
24
Aravind Suresh
IND
1477
KLM
25
Adhithya C K
IND
1445
TVM
26
Afinu Shifan M
IND
1443
MPM
27
Sandeep Santhosh
IND
1405
PKD
28
Ajin Krishna
IND
1392
KLM
29
Nidhisha M Mohanan
IND
1391
TCR
30
Bright Lee M Sunilkumar
IND
1380
EKM
31
Hari Suresh
IND
1371
TVM
32
Swaha V S
IND
1362
KNR
33
Fathima Abdeen
IND
1361
EKM
34
Mekha M S
IND
1355
TCR
35
Ananthapadmanabh D V
IND
1350
EKM
36
Anjana S G
IND
1329
TVM
37
Dhananjay V P
IND
1326
TVM
38
Brahmaha V S
IND
1309
KNR
39
Sreelakshmi M Sunilkumar
IND
1279
EKM
40
Asna Abdeen
IND
1272
EKM
41
Jasir A
IND
1256
MPM
42
Nithyan S
IND
1233
TVM
43
Devi Priya A V
IND
1232
TVM
44
Rahul Krishna V
IND
1150
TVM
45
Vivek P Thomas
IND
1133
KTM
46
Sidharth D
IND
1105
TVM
47
Devathma D
IND
1092
TVM
48
Nikhil Ramakrishnan
IND
1035
TVM
49
Abhinav V S
IND
0
TVM
50
Adarsh Wilson A
IND
0
TVM
51
Adith Booshan
IND
0
TVM
52
Adithya G
IND
0
TVM
53
Akshay Kamath
IND
0
TVM
54
Aleena S Raj
IND
0
TVM
55
Amal Dev SS
IND
0
TVM
56
Aman Vyas Aneesh
IND
0
TVM
57
Anamika S S
IND
0
TVM
58
Arjun S Nair
IND
0
TVM
59
Firoz N Muhamed
IND
0
TVM
60
Gokul N
IND
0
TVM
61
Josh M Joshy
IND
0
TVM
62
Kevin J Porus
IND
0
TVM
63
Lekshmi J S
IND
0
TVM
64
Midhun Krishnan M A
IND
0
TVM
65
Navaneeth KM
IND
0
TVM
66
Parvathy A I
IND
0
TVM
67
Pillai Shreya S
IND
0
TVM
68
Prabhu V
IND
0
PKD
69
Praveen S
IND
0
TVM
70
Sidharth Nair
IND
0
TVM
71
Sreejith P R
IND
0
PKD
72
Sreejith S
IND
0
TVM
73
Sreyas Payyappat
IND
0
TVM
74
Tinu
IND
0
TVM
75
Vaisakh Krishna U B
IND
0
PTA
76
Vishal Dileep Anand
IND
0
TVM
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use