Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 19:42:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Jugendschachrallye 2014 Langkampfen A
Last update 05.10.2014 17:50:02, Creator/Last Upload: Landesverband Tirol
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Zozin David
AUT
1601
Absam
2
Pellizzari Sebastian
AUT
1566
Schwaz
3
Wischounig Laurin
AUT
1544
Tiroler Schachschule
4
Totschnig Hans Peter
AUT
1528
Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl
5
Bertel Benedikt
AUT
1507
Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl
6
Wolfahrt Noah
GER
1484
Langkampfen
7
Lindner Johannes
AUT
1454
Holly Mils
8
Schwarz Benedikt
AUT
1430
Absam
9
Kittinger Dominik
AUT
1338
Absam
10
Leitl Stefan
AUT
1317
Tiroler Schachschule
11
Schaefer Roland
AUT
1263
Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl
12
Nat Victor
AUT
1197
Tiroler Schachschule
13
Sporer Georg
AUT
1187
Imst
14
Nat Peter
AUT
1173
Tiroler Schachschule
15
Bertel Tobias
AUT
1170
Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl
16
Wurzer Miriam
AUT
1152
Bretze Hall In Tirol
17
Schaefer Clemens
AUT
1135
Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl
18
Haslwanter Celina
AUT
1131
Imst
19
Kasticky Lukas
AUT
1120
Langkampfen
20
Heiß Hannes
AUT
1117
Absam
21
Tumanyan Gor
ARM
1107
Hak/Has Innsbruck
22
Ellmerer Antonio
GER
1104
Langkampfen
23
Kruckenhauser Martin
AUT
1093
Langkampfen
24
Mühlmann Tobias
AUT
1087
Langkampfen
25
Hansen Jan
GER
1063
Langkampfen
26
Wesely Matthias
AUT
976
Absam
27
Pirchmoser Matteo
AUT
952
Absam
28
Presetschnik Manuel
AUT
889
Langkampfen
29
Holzhammer David
AUT
872
Absam
30
Hochschwarzer Mona
Aut
860
Schwaz
31
Lechner Linus
AUT
800
Tiroler Schachschule
32
Pitscheider Jan
AUT
800
Absam
33
Achleitner Matteo
AUT
0
Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl
34
Radlingmayer Florian
AUT
0
Langkampfen
35
Wintner Patrick
AUT
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use