Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 13:52:05
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
I Open Internacional "Palacete de Burlada"
Posledná aktualizácia 30.11.2014 00:49:56, Creator/Last Upload: Federación Navarra de Ajedrez
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
EloF
EloN
1
ANGUAS FANLO Sergio
2286386
2043
1994
2
FORJAN JIMENEZ Pedro
22242201
2033
1989
3
MARTINEZ AYESA Aitor
2242931
1974
1993
4
VILCHEZ GONZALEZ Angel
2222230
1940
1932
5
APESTEGUIA DOMAICA Jose Anton
2276313
1874
1865
6
GONZALEZ PABOLLET Jesus Maria
22242597
1841
1913
7
ZARATIEGUI CARDESA Jose
22237186
1816
1821
8
LERENDEGUI LASA Odei
22254994
1789
1684
9
ECHARRI FERNANDEZ Fco. Javier
22242171
1772
1725
10
RAZKIN FRAILE Miguel Angel
2243040
1767
1756
11
GARCIA MINA Daniel
22245529
1756
1743
12
ENTERRIOS CARBALLO Pablo
32097050
1715
1695
13
OYAGA VALENCIA Jesus Maria
22200274
1699
1690
14
ALFARO PINERO Asier
32097000
1694
1668
15
REY FUENTES Juan Maria
32073119
1550
1539
16
MALON INSAUSTI Andres
24513644
1519
1561
17
GARIJO ECHAVARRI Mikel
32008058
1496
1479
18
REY GASTON Aritz
32073127
1496
1479
19
HUARTE ZOZAYA Aitor
32008066
1477
1486
20
ORTEGA VILLA Alex
32044950
1466
1442
21
LACRUZ OCHOA Oier
32008074
1462
1472
22
SOLANO MARTINEZ Andoni
32009623
1436
1459
23
PEDCHENKO Alex
24522732
1416
1391
24
GARRALDA RUIZ Ander
32044917
1402
1358
25
SOLANO MARTINEZ Imanol
32007949
1390
1634
26
ROSA GAMEZ Nerea
32075480
1346
1340
27
IZA OLIVAN Ruben
2242877
0
1645
28
AGUINAGA GARIJO Daniel
22252789
0
1481
29
ABDULA BOISTEANU Amir
24543691
0
0
30
ABDULA BOISTEANU Cristina
24539074
0
0
31
ARREGUI BARTOLOME Markel
24540218
0
0
32
AYUCAR NUÑEZ Iñigo
24543705
0
0
33
BASARTE OLLOBARREN Mikel
24543721
0
0
34
CASADO SANTOS Andrea
0
0
35
CASADO SANTOS Marcos
0
0
36
CHALEZQUER IZQUIERDO Iñigo
24543713
0
0
37
DE SOLA AYESA Carla
32009658
0
0
38
DORREGARAI IPARAGUIRRE Leire
24518760
0
0
39
ECHARRI OTERMIN Markel
24530611
0
0
40
EGUARAS MARQUINEZ Unai
24543390
0
0
41
FERNANDEZ SIMEONOVA Vanesa
24543730
0
0
42
GARCIA UNZUETA Jose Luis
22242228
0
0
43
GARDE TUDELA Martin
24543748
0
0
44
GIL YOLDI Fermin
24543756
0
0
45
GOIKOETXEA MACUA Ander
24543764
0
0
46
HERNANDO VALDIVIA Ibai
32072155
0
0
47
IGEA BERROZPE Julen
24540226
0
0
48
IGEA BERROZPE Mikel
24540234
0
0
49
LARA DOMINGUEZ Oier
24540242
0
0
50
LARA DOMINGUEZ Unai
24540269
0
0
51
LEGARREA ROLDAN Unai
24543772
0
0
52
MALO SAN MARTIN Naira
32097115
0
0
53
MENDIBIL ORDUÑA Egoitz
24543780
0
0
54
ONILA Vladimir
24543799
0
0
55
OYON OLEA Unai
32097131
0
0
56
PEREZ ESTEBAN Aitor
24543802
0
0
57
RUIZ GONZALEZ Jorge
24536458
0
0
58
SABEV ATIPOV Cristian Sabi
24543810
0
0
59
SAN JOSE CRIADO Joel
24543829
0
0
60
SAN MIGUEL LOPEZ DE ZUBIRIA Ar
24538515
0
0
61
SATRUSTEGI GARATE Peio
24543837
0
0
62
SOLA CORNEJO Aitor
32072147
0
0
63
SOLA EXPOSITO Unai
24540250
0
0
64
SOLANO MARTINEZ Ainhoa
32009615
0
0
65
TARRAGONA REBOLLO Eunate Afrika
24543845
0
0
66
TARRAGONA REBOLLO Odei
24543853
0
0
67
URRA PAGOLA Baowen
24543861
0
0
68
URROZ ESNAOLA Ainara
32044976
0
0
69
VERGARA BERMEJO Xabier
32097182
0
0
70
VICENTE MERINO Daniel
32097190
0
0
71
YAÑEZ-SEDEÑO SABARIEGOS Eduardo
24543870
0
0
72
ZURBANO VALLEJO Guillermo
24543381
0
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž