Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 19:41:26
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Panevezys club ch 2014
Posledná aktualizácia 21.12.2014 22:38:57, Creator/Last Upload: IO Baltrunas Arvydas (LTU)
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
EloF
pohlavie
Typ
1
Viskelis Steponas
12801534
LTU
1966
S65
2
Jakaityte Ruta
12802670
LTU
1919
w
3
Milasevicius Jonas
12804088
LTU
1914
S65
4
Baltrunas Arvydas
12803634
LTU
1897
S50
5
Kviliunas Vladislovas
12803383
LTU
1851
S50
6
Voroblievas Arturas
12803430
LTU
1846
7
Muralis Aloyzas
12809861
LTU
1824
8
Simkunas Kestutis
12806145
LTU
1791
S50
9
Dambrauskas Valdas
12808911
LTU
1749
10
Pliksnys Bronius
12802492
LTU
1729
S50
11
Aleksandravicius Darius
12802689
LTU
1722
12
Kalvis Stepas
12804240
LTU
1708
S50
13
Ramanauskas Leonas
12804266
LTU
1699
S65
14
Dapkuviene Lina
12804231
LTU
1689
w
S50
15
Bisigirskas Paulius
12808814
LTU
1685
U14
16
Gedmintas Darius
12805114
LTU
1661
17
Rankele Albinas
12802565
LTU
1652
S65
18
Berginas Sigitas
12805009
LTU
1644
19
Samuolis Mantas
12808946
LTU
1635
U14
20
Kurtenkovas Sergejus
12806099
LTU
1625
21
Daugvila Ceslovas
12804630
LTU
1614
S65
22
Nemickas Gintautas
12804754
LTU
1607
S65
23
Katinas Kazimieras
12804487
LTU
1582
S50
24
Luza Kestutis
12808733
LTU
1575
25
Andriulevicius Kestutis
12804592
LTU
1571
S50
26
Voropajevas Nikolajus
12808776
LTU
1554
S65
27
Valiuska Stasys
12802620
LTU
1512
S65
28
Zukauskas Egidijus
12807702
LTU
1499
S50
29
Andrusaitis Antanas
12804452
LTU
1496
S65
30
Snyras Kazys
12806153
LTU
1465
S65
31
Vasiliauskas Antanas
12814245
LTU
1463
U12
32
Kirdeikis Algimantas
12807788
LTU
1439
S50
33
Drungilas Julius
12804657
LTU
1424
S65
34
Staskeviciute Darija
12814210
LTU
1380
w
U12
35
Juknaite Santa
12811351
LTU
1261
w
36
Pikturna Tajus
12817783
LTU
1248
U12
37
Bukauskas Gintaras
12812307
LTU
0
38
Cemeris Ignas
12814091
LTU
0
U12
39
Gnizinskas Kipras
12819875
LTU
0
U10
40
Grigalavicius Ignas
12814113
LTU
0
U12
41
Griskevicius Rimantas
12818763
LTU
0
S50
42
Grubinskas Linas
12817759
LTU
0
U10
43
Juska Albertas
LTU
0
44
Krizanauskas Mantvydas
12817775
LTU
0
U12
45
Telisauskas Mantas
12814229
LTU
0
U12
46
Volkovas Denisas
12814253
LTU
0
U12
47
Dirkis Alfonsas
12804649
LTU
0
S65
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž