Quiroga Galindo Nicolas 1200 ESP Rp:1272 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 6 | | Diaz Cruz Cayetano | 1200 | ESP | 11 | w 0 | 1 |
2 | 6 | | Diaz Cruz Cayetano | 1200 | ESP | 11 | s 0 | 1 |
3 | 32 | | Medina Perez Alvaro | 1200 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | 1 |
4 | 32 | | Medina Perez Alvaro | 1200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | 1 |
7 | 16 | | Gonzalez Hernandez Jaime | 1200 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | 1 |
8 | 16 | | Gonzalez Hernandez Jaime | 1200 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | 1 |
11 | 27 | | Maroto Rivero Adrian | 1200 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | 1 |
12 | 27 | | Maroto Rivero Adrian | 1200 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | 1 |
13 | 41 | | Perez Gil Pablo | 1200 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | 1 |
14 | 41 | | Perez Gil Pablo | 1200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | 1 |
Franco Gonzalez Lucia 1225 ESP Rp:1223 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 56 | | Santiago Quintana Diego | 1200 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | 2 |
2 | 56 | | Santiago Quintana Diego | 1200 | ESP | 1 | w 0 | 2 |
5 | 58 | | Trujillo Morales Sofia | 1269 | ESP | 9 | w 0 | 1 |
6 | 58 | | Trujillo Morales Sofia | 1269 | ESP | 9 | s 0 | 1 |
7 | 26 | | Madrid Sanchez Eduardo | 1200 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | 2 |
8 | 26 | | Madrid Sanchez Eduardo | 1200 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | 2 |
Betancor Bello Nuria 1200 ESP Rp:1075 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 36 | | Moreno Diepa Diego | 1200 | ESP | 10 | w 0 | 3 |
2 | 36 | | Moreno Diepa Diego | 1200 | ESP | 10 | s 0 | 3 |
3 | 52 | | Ruano Jimenez Marta Araceli | 1200 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | 2 |
4 | 52 | | Ruano Jimenez Marta Araceli | 1200 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | 2 |
5 | 8 | | Dominguez Marrero Marcos | 1200 | ESP | 12 | s 0 | 2 |
6 | 8 | | Dominguez Marrero Marcos | 1200 | ESP | 12 | w 0 | 2 |
Rivero Suarez Isabel 1200 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
7 | 48 | | Rodriguez Garcia Daniel | 1200 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | 3 |
8 | 48 | | Rodriguez Garcia Daniel | 1200 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | 3 |
13 | 35 | | Monagas Ojeda Ines | 1200 | ESP | 5 | - 0K | 2 |
14 | 35 | | Monagas Ojeda Ines | 1200 | ESP | 5 | - 0K | 2 |
Hernandez Socorro Hugo 1200 ESP Rp:1393 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 20 | | Jimenez Gonzalez Oscar | 1200 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | 4 |
2 | 20 | | Jimenez Gonzalez Oscar | 1200 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | 4 |
3 | 29 | | Marrero Llorca Pedro | 1200 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | 3 |
4 | 29 | | Marrero Llorca Pedro | 1200 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | 3 |
Roque Lopez Alejandro 1200 ESP Rp:1349 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
3 | 21 | | Jimenez Luzardo Jorge | 1200 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | 4 |
4 | 21 | | Jimenez Luzardo Jorge | 1200 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | 4 |
5 | 12 | | Garcia Almeida Valeria | 1200 | ESP | 9 | w 0 | 3 |
6 | 12 | | Garcia Almeida Valeria | 1200 | ESP | 9 | s 0 | 3 |
7 | 49 | | Rodriguez Garcia Marta | 1200 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | 4 |
8 | 49 | | Rodriguez Garcia Marta | 1200 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | 4 |
11 | 22 | | Jimenez Suarez Aythami | 1200 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | 2 |
12 | 22 | | Jimenez Suarez Aythami | 1200 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | 2 |
13 | 44 | | Ramirez Monzon Marta | 1200 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | 3 |
14 | 44 | | Ramirez Monzon Marta | 1200 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | 3 |
Bandin Lata Daniel 1200 ESP Rp:1200 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
11 | 54 | | Santana Alonso Francisco Jose | 1200 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | 3 |
12 | 54 | | Santana Alonso Francisco Jose | 1200 | ESP | 1 | s 0 | 3 |
13 | 53 | | Sanchez Gonzalez Carla | 1200 | ESP | 7 | w 1 | 4 |
14 | 53 | | Sanchez Gonzalez Carla | 1200 | ESP | 7 | s 0 | 4 |
Suarez Artiles Aday 1200 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
11 | 7 | | Diaz Medina Angelo | 1200 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | 4 |
12 | 7 | | Diaz Medina Angelo | 1200 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | 4 |
Nuñez Illan Ivan 1200 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | EloN | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
5 | 47 | | Rodriguez Almeida Ainhoa | 1200 | ESP | 7 | s 1 | 4 |
6 | 47 | | Rodriguez Almeida Ainhoa | 1200 | ESP | 7 | w 0 | 4 |
1. Ronda el 2015/01/17 a las 16:30 |
M. | 3 | Telde Los Llanos D | Elo | | | - | 6 | Univac-it Guía D | Elo | | | 2 : 2 |
2.1 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
2.2 | | | 1225 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
2.3 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U08 | | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U08 | | 1 - 0 |
2. Ronda el 2015/01/17 a las 17:30 |
M. | 6 | Univac-it Guía D | Elo | | | - | 3 | Telde Los Llanos D | Elo | | | 4 : 0 |
2.1 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1225 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
2.3 | | | 1200 | U08 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
2.4 | | | 1200 | U08 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
3. Ronda el 2015/01/24 a las 16:30 |
M. | 7 | Dominicas B | Elo | | | - | 3 | Telde Los Llanos D | Elo | | | 1 : 3 |
2.1 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | | | Ruano Jimenez Marta Araceli |
| 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
2.3 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | 1200 | U08 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
4. Ronda el 2015/01/24 a las 17:30 |
M. | 3 | Telde Los Llanos D | Elo | | | - | 7 | Dominicas B | Elo | | | 4 : 0 |
2.1 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | Ruano Jimenez Marta Araceli |
| 1200 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
2.3 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
2.4 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U08 | | 1 - 0 |
5. Ronda el 2015/01/31 a las 16:30 |
M. | 3 | Telde Los Llanos D | Elo | | | - | 1 | Grandama | Elo | | | 1 : 3 |
1.1 | | | 1225 | U10 | | - | | | 1269 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
1.2 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U08 | | 0 - 1 |
1.4 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
6. Ronda el 2015/01/31 a las 17:30 |
M. | 1 | Grandama | Elo | | | - | 3 | Telde Los Llanos D | Elo | | | 4 : 0 |
1.1 | | | 1269 | U10 | | - | | | 1225 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
1.2 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
1.3 | | | 1200 | U08 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
1.4 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
7. Ronda el 2015/02/07 a las 16:30 |
M. | 2 | Liceo Francés | Elo | | | - | 3 | Telde Los Llanos D | Elo | | | 1 : 3 |
3.1 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1225 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U08 | | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | 1200 | U08 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
8. Ronda el 2015/02/07 a las 17:30 |
M. | 3 | Telde Los Llanos D | Elo | | | - | 2 | Liceo Francés | Elo | | | 3 : 1 |
3.1 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | | | 1225 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
3.3 | | | 1200 | U08 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
3.4 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U08 | | 1 - 0 |
11. Ronda el 2015/03/07 a las 16:30 |
M. | 3 | Telde Los Llanos D | Elo | | | - | 4 | Sociedad La Montaña G | Elo | | | 2 : 2 |
3.1 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | | | 1200 | U08 | | - | | | Santana Alonso Francisco Jose |
| 1200 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U08 | | 0 - 1 |
12. Ronda el 2015/03/07 a las 17:30 |
M. | 4 | Sociedad La Montaña G | Elo | | | - | 3 | Telde Los Llanos D | Elo | | | 1 : 3 |
3.1 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | | | Santana Alonso Francisco Jose |
| 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U08 | | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | 1200 | U08 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
13. Ronda el 2015/03/14 a las 16:30 |
M. | 5 | Panadería Pulido San Mateo F | Elo | | | - | 3 | Telde Los Llanos D | Elo | | | 2 : 2 |
1.1 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
1.2 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U08 | | + - - |
1.3 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
1.4 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U08 | | 0 - 1 |
14. Ronda el 2015/03/14 a las 17:30 |
M. | 3 | Telde Los Llanos D | Elo | | | - | 5 | Panadería Pulido San Mateo F | Elo | | | 2 : 2 |
1.1 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
1.2 | | | 1200 | U08 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | - - + |
1.3 | | | 1200 | U10 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
1.4 | | | 1200 | U08 | | - | | | 1200 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |