No. | | Name | FideID | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | FM | Novotný Michal | 310980 | CZE | 2322 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
2 | | Umanec Filip | 322300 | CZE | 2286 | GROP Praha |
3 | FM | Kopta Pavel | 309109 | CZE | 2275 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
4 | | Kožúšek Daniel | 349500 | CZE | 2195 | ŠK AD Jičín |
5 | | Hadraba Vladimír | 301663 | CZE | 2190 | ŠK Teplice |
6 | | Stárek Stanislav | 349844 | CZE | 2172 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
7 | | Hruška Jan | 350729 | CZE | 2139 | ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna |
8 | | Rut Vojtěch | 333190 | CZE | 2119 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
9 | | Lipták Pavel | 327913 | CZE | 2107 | Šachklub Jilemnice |
10 | | Pospíšil Evžen | 310085 | CZE | 2098 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
11 | | Sýkora Ondřej | 308986 | CZE | 2097 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
12 | CM | Chrz Pavel | 307980 | CZE | 2093 | ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem |
13 | | Hollan Petr | 360945 | CZE | 2093 | SK OAZA Praha |
14 | | Chmel Kristián | 344281 | CZE | 2073 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
15 | | Rosenbaum Vít | 338125 | CZE | 2064 | Šachový klub Zdice |
16 | | Hlaváč Rudolf | 304891 | CZE | 2051 | TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO |
17 | | Hollan Martin | 360937 | CZE | 2051 | SK OAZA Praha |
18 | | Burda Roman | 313114 | CZE | 2035 | TJ Neratovice |
19 | | Holásek Pavel | 319805 | CZE | 2018 | Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
20 | | Sýkora Marek | 365491 | CZE | 1985 | TJ Desko Liberec |
21 | | Jelínek Michal | 360953 | CZE | 1956 | SK OAZA Praha |
22 | | Kuchař Tomáš | 361534 | CZE | 1956 | CHESS MOST |
23 | | Pařízek Vojtěch | 360996 | CZE | 1922 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
24 | | Valenta Petr | 326674 | CZE | 1894 | CHESS MOST |
25 | | Vrecion Jiří | 351601 | CZE | 1889 | ŠK Řevnice |
26 | | Šolc Filip | 365467 | CZE | 1889 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
27 | | Nehyba Martin | 377074 | CZE | 1865 | Sokol Skalička |
28 | | Třešňák Lukáš | 349569 | CZE | 1865 | Šachový klub Zdice |
29 | | Steinbauer Filip | 367354 | CZE | 1839 | Šachový oddíl Hraničář Horní Stropn |
30 | | Zeman Matyáš | 364398 | CZE | 1839 | Šachový oddíl Hraničář Horní Stropn |
31 | | Slovák Kilián | 365440 | CZE | 1829 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
32 | | Buločkin Martin | 371610 | CZE | 1808 | Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
33 | | Němeček st. Pavel | 381888 | CZE | 1805 | TJ Bohemia Poděbrady |
34 | | Strnad Jakub | 360716 | CZE | 1800 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
35 | | Podrazký Radim | 391735 | CZE | 1788 | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou |
36 | | Civín Dominik | 372331 | CZE | 1777 | ŠK Řevnice |
37 | | Viták Jiří | 358959 | CZE | 1777 | TJ Desko Liberec |
38 | | Kotál Václav | 388491 | CZE | 1761 | Šachový oddíl Hraničář Horní Stropn |
39 | | Brejník Gustav | 362662 | CZE | 1749 | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, o.s. |
40 | | Špička Jan | 366781 | CZE | 1741 | ŠK Karlovy Vary |
41 | | Pravda Kryštof | 374113 | CZE | 1738 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
42 | | Novotný David | 374083 | CZE | 1728 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
43 | | Nová Michaela | 368466 | CZE | 1650 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
44 | | Sajdl Jan | 381969 | CZE | 1615 | ŠK AD Jičín |
45 | | Paulus Václav | 383970 | CZE | 1585 | 1. Novoborský ŠK |
46 | | Skýpala Ondřej | 366285 | CZE | 1578 | TJ AERO Odolena Voda |
47 | | Kašpar Lukáš | 387371 | CZE | 1557 | ŠK Dvorec |
48 | | Ostrý Michal | 365394 | CZE | 1556 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
49 | | Hradecký Ondřej | 350338 | CZE | 1552 | TJ Desko Liberec |
50 | | Holásek Vít | 355305 | CZE | 1550 | Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
51 | | Zeman Filip | 369071 | CZE | 1542 | ŠK Teplice |
52 | | Holásek Vojtěch | 372765 | CZE | 1523 | Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
53 | | Flajšman Pavel | 391476 | CZE | 1516 | ŠK Dvorec |
54 | | Piskač Marek | 382205 | CZE | 1515 | ŠK Teplice |
55 | | Gárský Pavel | 375810 | CZE | 1480 | ŠK Spartak Chodov |
56 | | Kubát Martin | 365343 | CZE | 1479 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
57 | | Beranová Karin | 382981 | CZE | 1463 | ŠK Karlovy Vary |
58 | | Molkanov Oleg | 381535 | CZE | 1431 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
59 | | Němeček Lukáš | 383554 | CZE | 1373 | DDM Symfonie Poděbrady |
60 | | Novotný Martin | 383600 | CZE | 1335 | DDM Symfonie Poděbrady |
61 | | Mach Petr | 383546 | CZE | 1333 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
62 | | Kubíče Jakub | 388610 | CZE | 1328 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
63 | | Šulc Jakub | | CZE | 1328 | Šachklub města Dobrovice |
64 | | Harcuba Jan | 386391 | CZE | 1324 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
65 | | Beer Jiří | 389870 | CZE | 1299 | ŠK Karlovy Vary |
66 | | Švejk Martin | | CZE | 1292 | Sokol Mladá Boleslav |
67 | | Pospíchal Michael | 387274 | CZE | 1284 | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, o.s. |
68 | | Němeček ml. Pavel | 383562 | CZE | 1278 | DDM Symfonie Poděbrady |
69 | | Gárská Lenka | 375802 | CZE | 1277 | ŠK Spartak Chodov |
70 | | Flajšman Petr | 391484 | CZE | 1265 | ŠK Dvorec |
71 | | Zeman Daniel | 379247 | CZE | 1257 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
72 | | Fuciman Ondřej | | CZE | 1248 | ŠK Veselí n.L. |
73 | | Novotná Tereza | 383597 | CZE | 1243 | DDM Symfonie Poděbrady |
74 | | Harcuba Adam | 386383 | CZE | 1227 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
75 | | Macháček Oldřich | 383945 | CZE | 1211 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
76 | | Encinas Michelle | | CZE | 1207 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
77 | | Čelovský Jan | | CZE | 1168 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
78 | | Maga Dušan | | CZE | 1103 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
79 | | Postránecká Zuzana | 390461 | CZE | 1084 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
80 | | Klika Martin | | CZE | 1000 | Šachklub Jilemnice |
81 | | Podrazký Jan | 391727 | CZE | 1000 | TJ Jiskra Tanvald |