Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 10:00:42
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Воскресный Опен
Last update 23.11.2014 20:13:58, Creator: Moscow chess federation,Last Upload: Nagibin123
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Mamaev Evgeniy
4167970
RUS
2198
2
Dzhumaev Almir
24169544
RUS
2192
3
Dedyukhin Oleg
4183657
RUS
2167
4
WFM
Akopova Anna
4100840
RUS
2125
5
Ryabov Ivan
24193976
RUS
2102
6
Voronkov Denis
24130613
RUS
2098
7
Popelyshev Igor V.
24116610
RUS
2092
8
Trofimovsky Alexander
4161157
RUS
2084
9
WFM
Vasenina Anna
4177207
RUS
2076
10
Lauda Alexandr
13903179
MDA
2048
11
Belokon Artour
4121490
RUS
2030
12
Motruk Oleg
4135083
RUS
2026
13
Martynov Vladimir
4153065
RUS
2021
14
Orlov Alexey
34102210
RUS
2018
15
WFM
Larina Marija
24113182
RUS
2017
16
Novoselov Igor
24193950
RUS
2012
17
Bobrov Yury
4122500
RUS
1999
18
Morozova Ulia
2415930
RUS
1997
19
Gorodnichev Alexey
24175072
RUS
1968
20
Pokhlebin Sergej
4181891
RUS
1962
21
Pliev Vladimir
24126683
RUS
1954
22
Polischuk Anatoly
24162124
RUS
1951
23
Alifirov Anatoliy
4107349
RUS
1947
24
Shliakhov Ivan
4100905
RUS
1947
25
Polyakov Dmitriy
44193203
RUS
1946
26
Bobrovski Anton
24159255
RUS
1929
27
Tagirov Kajum K
4151070
RUS
1920
28
Valeev Sergey
24154962
RUS
1918
29
Bezhenar Georgy
24137669
RUS
1902
30
Ryadnov Denis
34156507
RUS
1891
31
Niks Yana
24117943
RUS
1872
32
Bush Jason
403253
ENG
1859
33
Kashirsky Eugeny D.
4186893
RUS
1850
34
IM
Elfert Aleksandr V.
4121325
RUS
1841
35
Mishakov Anatoly
24122742
RUS
1840
36
Batishchev Vladimir
24177067
RUS
1815
37
Voronov Vladimir Yu.
24150312
RUS
1811
38
Lavrischev Anatoly
24110248
RUS
1795
39
Gaboshvili Georgy
24177326
RUS
1792
40
Leite Ernst
4130030
RUS
1784
41
Kumarage Vishva
34187321
RUS
1721
42
Kolyuzhnov Vladislav
24175706
RUS
1715
43
Proskurin Grigory
4174640
RUS
1698
44
Chistyakova Daria
34100072
RUS
1689
45
Baydichenko Yaroslav
44130775
RUS
1617
46
Fedotov Aleksandr
24151297
RUS
1617
47
Rodnov Sergey
4105028
RUS
1552
48
Polyakov Anton
34168661
RUS
1511
49
Agaev Ramis
44152361
RUS
1322
50
Dmitrenko Viktor
34194557
RUS
0
51
Dragosavlevich Predrag
54103479
RUS
0
52
Frolenkov Kirill
RUS
0
53
Melnikov Evgeny
RUS
0
54
Shalkarbekov Sanzhar
RUS
0
55
Vladychkin Genadiy
34149667
RUS
0
56
Zubkov Andrey
RUS
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use