Nr | | Nimi | FideID | FED | Rtg | Kerho/Kaupunki |
1 | | Alarcon Bahamondes Roberto Ignacio | 3408132 | CHI | 2260 | Talca |
2 | | RIOSECO PINOCHET Fernan Luis | 3402339 | CHI | 2230 | U. Valparaiso |
3 | | Avalos Parra Joao f | 3402541 | CHI | 2174 | Alfil De Iquique |
4 | | Garmendia Vega Gabriel | 3414361 | CHI | 1949 | Universidad de Antofagasta |
5 | | Rivera Sarmiento Andres Rivera | 3413977 | CHI | 1911 | Circulo de Ajedrez Antofagasta |
6 | | Jorquera Castillo Gabriel | 3413837 | CHI | 1898 | Circulo de Ajedrez de Antofagasta |
7 | | Castillo Palma Hernan | 3420264 | CHI | 1891 | C.d. Circulo Ajedrez Antofagasta |
8 | | Canales Contreras Pedro | 3415058 | CHI | 1887 | C.D. Circulo de Ajedrez Antofagasta |
9 | | CASTAÑEDA MARTINEZ Ruben | 4431812 | COL | 1857 | C.D. Circulo De Ajedrez Antofa |
10 | | Diáz Herrera Germán Orlando | 3413802 | CHI | 1811 | Circulo de Ajedrez Antofagasta |
11 | | Zegarra Vargas Alexis | 3417352 | CHI | 1671 | Alfil de Iquique |
12 | | Christie Rodriguez Ian Javier | 3418006 | CHI | 1662 | Circulo de Ajedrez Antofagasta |
13 | | Núñez Donaire Gabriel Alonso | 3418049 | CHI | 1579 | Antofagasta Circulo |
14 | | Cortés Pastén Elizabeth | 3418219 | CHI | 1463 | Club Ajedrez Gens Una Sumus |
15 | | Huanca Perez Joaquin | 3423069 | CHI | 1438 | C.d. Circulo De Ajedrez Antofagasta |
16 | | Zuleta Bravo Edmundo Victor | | CHI | 1774 | Circulo de Ajedrez Antofagasta |
17 | | Masafierro Romero Gino Renato | 3413861 | CHI | 1637 | Club Tablero Joven |
18 | | Bennett Carrizo Michael | 3425258 | CHI | 1613 | Circulo de Ajedrez |
19 | | Gaytan Menay Elias | 3417271 | CHI | 1540 | Club Alfil de Iquique |
20 | | MUNDACA OCARANZA Rodrigo | 3413900 | CHI | 1540 | Antofagasta |
21 | | Brizuela Veliz Javier Alberto | 3413780 | CHI | 1517 | Circulo de Ajedrez Antofagasta |
22 | | Andrade Lopez Alexander Isaias | 3423123 | CHI | 1463 | Alfil de Iquique |
23 | | Marchant Olmos Esteban | 3423077 | CHI | 1216 | C.d Circulo Ajedrez Antofagasta |
24 | | Ardiles Araya Eduan | 3423972 | CHI | 0 | Colegio Providencia |
25 | | Condori Godoy Fernando | 3425266 | CHI | 0 | Escuela D-58 Japón |
26 | | Cortés Pastén Soledad | 3419460 | CHI | 0 | Club Ajedrez Gens Una Sumus |
27 | | Hormazabal Albornoz Juan Pablo | | CHI | 0 | INACAP |
28 | | Lau Alvarez Sergio | | CHI | 0 | Club Calama |
29 | | MIRANDA STRANGE Bastian Eduar | 3418022 | CHI | 0 | C.D Circulo Ajedrez Antofagast |
30 | | Murua Gallo Kimberly | 3424006 | CHI | 0 | Escuela Héroes de la Concepción E- |
31 | | Muñoz Zárate Alessandra | 3423980 | CHI | 0 | Colegio San Agustín |
32 | | Muñoz Zárate Javiera | 3423999 | CHI | 0 | Colegio San Agustín |
33 | | Touret Hidalgo Jean-paul | | CHI | 1677 | Club Mate de Caballo |
34 | | Zarate Briceño Anthony Urban | | CHI | 0 | Colegio San Agustin |
35 | | GOMEZ JARAMILLO Nelson | 4424140 | COL | 1587 | Antofagasta |