Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 00:12:49
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
6 хүртэл нас эрэгтэй МУГД ОЛОН УЛСЫН МАСТЕР П.ЖИГЖИДСҮРЭНГИЙН НЭРЭМЖИТ ТЭМЦЭЭН 2014
Posledná aktualizácia 16.11.2014 09:17:52, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Азжаргал Э
MGL
0
Бэрс гарав
2
Алтангэрэл О
MGL
0
Хос морь
3
Амгалантэнгис Энх-амгалан
MGL
0
Урамтай шатар
4
Ананд Н
MGL
0
Найзууд
5
Арсиа А
MGL
0
Цагаан бэрс
6
Баасанцэнгэл Б
MGL
0
Алагморьт
7
Бат-эрдэнэ Түмэнжаргал
MGL
0
13р Сургууль
8
Батбилэг Энхбат
MGL
0
Хос мастер
9
Баяртулга Ч
MGL
0
Цагаан бэрс
10
Билгүүн Бат-өлзий
MGL
0
32р сургуууль
11
Билгүүнтөгс Б
MGL
0
47р Сургууль
12
Билэг-эрдэнэ О
MGL
0
Цагаан бэрс
13
Булган-эрдэнэ М
MGL
0
47р Сургууль
14
Буяндэлгэр Ц
MGL
0
Алагморьт
15
Дөлгөөн С
MGL
0
Алагморьт
16
Жавлан-од Б
MGL
0
17
Жадамбаа Б
MGL
0
Эрхэмбаян Сур
18
Залуудаа Э
MGL
0
15р Сургууль
19
Лхагвадорж Д
MGL
0
Бэрс гарав
20
Мөнх-Очир Э
MGL
0
47р Сургууль
21
Мөнхбагана Туяа
MGL
0
Дагшаахүү
22
Мөрөн Отгонбат
MGL
0
Зууны шатар
23
Очирмөнх Л
MGL
0
МХО
24
Ренчинбаяр Б
MGL
0
Монгени
25
Санчир Чулуунбаатар
MGL
0
Хос мастер
26
Содбилэгт Н
MGL
0
Зууны шатар
27
Сүлд Б
MGL
0
28
Тогтохтөр Ж
MGL
0
9р Сургууль
29
Тэмүүлэн Т
MGL
0
30
Тэмүүлэн Эрдэнэ
MGL
0
Урамтай шатар
31
Тэнүүнболд Б
MGL
0
Алагморьт
32
Түвшинбаяр Ц
MGL
0
13р Сургууль
33
Төгөлдөр Г
MGL
0
Бэрс гарав
34
Төрболд Ж
MGL
0
47р Сургууль
35
Төрсүлд Н
MGL
0
Зууны шатар
36
Цэгц Эрдэмбилэг
MGL
0
5р Сургууль
37
Чингүн Д
MGL
0
Сэлэнгэ
38
Шинэ-од Э
MGL
0
32р сургууль
39
Энхтөгөлдөр Г
MGL
0
Алагморьт
40
Эрхэм-амар
MGL
0
Төгснүүдэл
41
Эрхэмтөгс Д
MGL
0
47р Сургууль
42
Эсэн Б
MGL
0
Сүхбаатар
43
Өнөболд Нандинзул
MGL
0
84р Сургууль
44
Цэлмэг Жаргал
MGL
0
Зууны шатар
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž