Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 11:11:08
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Багануур дүүргийн АШТ эрэгтэй
Posledná aktualizácia 16.11.2014 07:56:54, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
NM
Нямдаваа Батболд
MGL
2129
3-р хороо
2
MK
Базаррагчаа Цэрэндорж
MGL
2087
Хэнтий
3
Алтангэрэл Одгэрэл
MGL
2002
Боловсрол
4
Цогтбаатар Мандал
MGL
1970
Хас банк
5
Дамба Баатар
MGL
1969
1-р хороо
6
Давааням Цэндхүү
MGL
1936
4-р хороо
7
NM
Дүгэржав Сумъяа
MGL
1922
1-р хороо
8
Ганболор Алхаабаатар
MGL
1908
Бэрс
9
Бямбаа Осор
MGL
1887
3-р хороо
10
Хасбилэг Цогтбаатар
MGL
1842
Боловсрол
11
Оюунхүү Дарьгалсан
MGL
1839
1-р хороо
12
Батжаргал Жамба
MGL
1829
Боловсрол
13
Ганбаатар Очир
MGL
1798
Ахмадын хороо
14
Сэцэн Очмаа
MGL
1762
Боловсрол
15
Ганбаатар Гомбо
MGL
1741
Гүн галуутай
16
Эрхэмбаяр Чулуунтуул
MGL
1713
Гүн галуутай
17
Өнө-Амгаланмөрөн Цогбаяр
MGL
1674
125-р сургууль
18
Очир-Эрдэнэ Ариунболд
MGL
1661
Боловсрол
19
Одгэрэл Дүгэр
MGL
1658
Суман тэрх
20
Эрдэнэбат Цэрэнжав
MGL
1649
3-р хороо
21
Билгүүнтөгс Отгонсүрэн
MGL
1638
Гүн галуутай
22
Маралгуа Ганганбарс
MGL
1633
Гүн галуутай
23
Дөлгөөн Анхбаяр
MGL
1597
Гүн галуутай
24
Манлай Ононгол
MGL
1591
Боловсрол
25
Оргил Өнөрбаян
MGL
1587
Боловсрол
26
Тэнгис Батзориг
MGL
1582
Боловсрол
27
Амартайван Эрдэнэсүх
MGL
1571
Гүн галуутай
28
Алдар Бүрэнтэгш
MGL
0
Боловсрол
29
Бадамжунай Цэдэнжав
MGL
0
30
Бат-Эрдэнэ Нэргүй
MGL
0
125-р сургууль
31
Баяржавхлан Отгонбаяр
MGL
0
138-р цэцэрлэг
32
Ганбаяр Алхаабаатар
MGL
0
Бэрс
33
Ганбаяр Ганзориг
MGL
0
3-р хороо
34
Гандорж Сэлэнгэбаатар
MGL
0
Бэрс
35
Ганшагай Ариунболд
MGL
0
Гүн галуутай
36
Дэлгэрсайхан Мөнхдэлгэр
MGL
0
Гүн галуутай
37
Жүгдэр Аюуш
MGL
0
3-р хороо
38
Мижиддорж Мягмарсүрэн
MGL
0
3-р хороо
39
Мөнх-Оргил Эрдэнэцогт
MGL
0
Боловсрол
40
Наранбаатар Надмид
MGL
0
4-р хороо
41
Нэргүй Лхамсүрэн
MGL
0
ЭМН
42
Тэгшжаргал Мөнхчулуун
MGL
0
Боловсрол
43
Тэмүүжин Алтанхүү
MGL
0
125-р сургууль
44
Төгөлдөр Амартүвшин
MGL
0
Боловсрол
45
Цогбаяр Цэвэгмид
MGL
0
Аудит
46
Цэнд-Аюуш Лхагва
MGL
0
1-р хороо
47
Шижир Дашцэрэн
MGL
0
3-р хороо
48
Энхбаяр Насантогтох
MGL
0
Хас банк
49
Энэбиш Лодон
MGL
0
5-р хороо
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž