Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 10:58:04
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Riga 89th secondary school IV chess championship ''A"
Last update 08.12.2014 11:51:00, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Sirokov Jevgenijs
11601957
LAT
2008
74.vsk
2
Batashevs Arsens
11603593
LAT
1948
Purvcima vsk
3
Polyakov Fedor
11602953
LAT
1943
4
Morozli Grigorijs
11604506
LAT
1846
13.vsk
5
Bekasovs Rihards
11606029
LAT
1824
25.vsk
6
Ivanovs Igors
11608544
LAT
1820
13.vsk
7
Antonivs Vladislavs
11604484
LAT
1791
72.vsk
8
Parhomenko Margarita
11603216
LAT
1744
89.vsk
9
Litvjakova Darija
11603992
LAT
1737
80.vsk
10
Mikelsons Mikelis-Emils
11607475
LAT
1652
11
Bass Harijs
11604832
LAT
1648
12
Rusakovs Martins
11606231
LAT
1644
13
Kolasa Pjotrs
11604255
LAT
1598
14
Golsta Madara
11607386
LAT
1587
15
Pavlovs Nikita
11605855
LAT
1565
16
Parhomenko Anastasija
11606185
LAT
1521
89.vsk
17
Vissarionovs Artjoms
11604956
LAT
1517
46.vsk
18
Germanovs Georgijs
11609710
LAT
1499
19
Sevastjanovs Roberts
11604921
LAT
1499
40.vsk
20
Golubovskis Maksims
11608528
LAT
1436
21
Bogdanovichs Kirils
11608064
LAT
1391
80.vsk
22
Strods Kristaps Reinis
11608625
LAT
1383
23
Petrovska Arina
11604476
LAT
1361
24
Grickus Andris
11607408
LAT
1225
25
Bude Toms
11608978
LAT
1210
26
Zhnakins Danila
LAT
1850
Purvciema vsk
27
Bartasevics Tomass
LAT
1850
86.vsk
28
Samoilenko Kirills
LAT
1850
D.Matisone
29
Tishchuka Angelina
11608633
LAT
1850
21.vsk
30
Ulme Richards
LAT
1843
Klasiska ģimnazija
31
Moisejenoks Romans
11606711
LAT
1811
S.Žoltoka vsk.
32
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
11610514
LAT
1803
33
Cernavska Olga
11605014
LAT
1791
88.vsk
34
Popovs Daniels
11608595
LAT
1767
Purvcima vsk
35
Beitinsh Gabriels
11608510
LAT
0
"Ridze"
36
Matrosovs Aleksandrs
11607467
LAT
0
37
Naumovs Aleksejs
11606908
LAT
0
13.vsk
38
Olesovs Arturs
11608838
LAT
0
39
Ovcinkins Arsenijs
11606142
LAT
0
40
Skladovs Edgars
LAT
0
41
Skladovs Rihards
LAT
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use