Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 15:22:59
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
KEJURNAS CATUR KE-44 TH 2014 MAKASSAR < TERBUKA KILAT >
Posledná aktualizácia 22.11.2014 17:08:43, Creator/Last Upload: EAST JAVA
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
IM
TIRTA CANDRA PURNAMA
INA
2474
DKI
2
GM
CERDAS BARUS
INA
2458
JTM
3
IM
TAUFIK HALAY
INA
2413
JTM
4
FM
HAMDANI RUDIN
INA
2410
KTM
5
IM
DEDE LIU
INA
2397
DKI
6
FM
PITRA ANDIKA
INA
2394
JTM
7
IM
NASIB GINTING
INA
2362
KTM
8
IM
RONNY GUNAWAN
INA
2360
JTM
9
NM
EDIYANTO
INA
2351
JTG
10
IM
TIRTO
INA
2349
KTM
11
NM
SURYA WAHYUDI
INA
2330
DKI
12
GM
H ARDIANSYAH
INA
2318
RIU
13
NM
BUDIMAN
INA
2314
SLS
14
NM
JOKO SANTOSO
INA
2287
JTG
15
FM
MASRURI RAHMAN
INA
2286
DKI
16
NM
HENDRIK POHA
INA
2281
PPA
17
FM
SUGENG PRAYITNO
INA
2279
KTM
18
NM
HUDALLAH
INA
2279
JBI
19
NM
ABD AZIS
INA
2276
STG
20
NM
JHON ROY DAMANIK
INA
2267
RIU
21
FM
SOPYAN JAFAR
INA
2265
KTM
22
NM
IQRA MOESA PUTRA
INA
2264
KTM
23
NM
MUKHLIS HAMID
INA
2260
JMB
24
NM
FIKRUL SAIFUDDIN SH
INA
2259
PPA
25
IM
SEAN WINSHAND CUHENDI
INA
2256
DKI
26
NM
NURDIN ABUBAKAR
INA
2256
SMS
27
FM
KHAIRUL ANAM
INA
2254
JTM
28
FM
MOHAMAD ERVAN
INA
2254
JTM
29
NM
IRWAN MAHDI
INA
2249
SLS
30
NM
OCTO DAMI
INA
2248
BLI
31
NM
KHAIRIL ANWAR
INA
2246
KLS
32
NM
SULAIMAN HS
INA
2246
KBR
33
NM
SUMARYONO
INA
2236
DIY
34
NM
ACHMAD BACHTIAR
INA
2225
RIU
35
NM
GODAN EKO HS
INA
2225
SMS
36
NM
IGNASIUS
INA
2222
SLS
37
NM
JOHN NUDA
INA
2217
PPA
38
NM
IMAT SUHERMAT
INA
2213
KTM
39
FM
KIFLI TUNASLY
INA
2203
SLS
40
NM
ARTHUR PAAT WN
INA
2200
SLU
41
NM
JALALLUDDIN
INA
2200
STG
42
NM
KUSNARIADI
INA
2198
KLS
43
FM
NURDIN ASKALI
INA
2184
KTM
44
NM
M FAUZAN
INA
2176
BLI
45
NM
WEMPY F WARICU
INA
2174
PPA
46
HENDRA SUPRIADI MP
INA
2164
KBR
47
NM
RISMAN SIAHAN
INA
2162
PPA
48
NM
YANGDI SAID
INA
2148
KTM
49
RUSLAN LANCA MP
INA
2145
SLS
50
NM
RIDWAN NURSANTO
INA
2140
DIY
51
REZA FAJAR
INA
2134
SMB
52
FM
HANY MARENTEK
INA
2133
PPA
53
NM
URBANUS
INA
2132
KUT
54
ALBERT DILLAK MP
INA
2130
NTT
55
KAHAR MOKOGINTA
INA
2127
SLU
56
NM
JA TENE
INA
2124
PPA
57
ALTRETS DIEN
INA
2123
SLU
58
NM
ICHDAR DAMOGALAD SE MM
INA
2121
SLS
59
NM
RAHMATULLAH NOOR SE
INA
2116
KLS
60
NM
RUDY MOKOGINTA
INA
2110
SLS
61
RACHMAD YULIANTARA
INA
2105
JTM
62
ABU ALI S.SOS
INA
2103
KLS
63
MUKHYAR
INA
2099
KLS
64
CHRISTOPER
INA
2082
SLS
65
NM
JOHAN RAHANGIAR
INA
2077
SMB
66
SYAMSUDDIN HARMAIN
INA
2077
PPA
67
NM
AGUS SALIM
INA
2071
STR
68
NM
CEK ZAHARUDDIN MP
INA
2070
RIU
69
AGUS SUGIANTO
INA
2061
PPA
70
FM
RIAN KAPRIAGA
INA
2058
SMS
71
IRWAN AHMAD
INA
2057
SLS
72
NM
SAFRIN SAIFI
INA
2041
GRT
73
NM
ARIFIN RAPI
INA
2030
SLS
74
SAIPUL YUNUS
INA
2030
GRT
75
NM
MARIHOT MARBUN
INA
2029
RIU
76
ELIAS BALLA
INA
2020
NTT
77
ZULKIPLI SYAM
INA
2020
KTM
78
IR ABDUL MUFAHIR
INA
2012
SMU
79
JOHAN PANIGORO
INA
2012
GRT
80
RUSTAM EFENDI
INA
1967
STR
81
HASANUDDIN
INA
1965
SLS
82
FAJAR ALAMSYAH
INA
1960
KLS
83
RINO KEMBUAN
INA
1939
SLU
84
MARTHEN A TIMBULANG
INA
1935
SLU
85
DEDDI MOKOGINTA
INA
1901
SLU
86
IWAN IBRAHIM
INA
1894
SLU
87
YUSUF ALHABSYI MP
INA
1884
SUT
88
IMRAN DJAFAR
INA
1869
MLK
89
NM
SUDIRMAN
INA
1866
SLS
90
HADIAN NOOR
INA
1839
KLS
91
HART RUWSEN
INA
1836
SLU
92
ARIFIN MT
INA
1818
NTB
93
NM
SAID ALHADATL
INA
0
MLK
94
A. RAFIQ MP
INA
0
SMS
95
ABD RAHMAN RAHIM
INA
0
NTT
96
ABDUL AZIS
INA
0
KUT
97
ABDUL RAHMAN ASAN
INA
0
STR
98
ABDUL RAHMAN RAHIM
INA
0
NTT
99
ADE TAUFIK HIDAYAT
INA
0
DKI
100
ALBERT J MEBRI
INA
0
PPA
101
ALLO MM
INA
0
STG
102
AMIR FIQHI
INA
0
MLK
103
AMIRUDDIN
INA
0
SLS
104
ANDI UDIN
INA
0
SLS
105
ANDI UKKAS
INA
0
SLS
106
ANDRY JULFIADI
INA
0
SBR
107
ANDY MUHSIN
INA
0
SLS
108
ARFANDI ANDILI
INA
0
MLK
109
ARIE TENDRI
INA
0
NTB
110
ARIE TEWUH
INA
0
PBR
111
ARIFIN AHMADY
INA
0
SLS
112
ARIYANTO HALID
INA
0
SLU
113
ARMAN JAFFAR
INA
0
STR
114
ARPIN
INA
0
PBR
115
ASLAM
INA
0
SLS
116
ASMAN JASMAN
INA
0
SLS
117
ASRI
INA
0
SLS
118
ASTIAN DANA AHADA
INA
0
KTM
119
BAKRY
INA
0
SLS
120
BAMBANG KATILI
INA
0
GRT
121
BARLIAN SIDHA ANGGRAHA
INA
0
KPR
122
BURHANUDDIN
INA
0
PBR
123
CHALIK MAULANA
INA
0
NTB
124
CHRISTIAN PURANG
INA
0
PBR
125
DASLAN S
INA
0
SLS
126
DONALTO RUNTURAMBI
INA
0
SLU
127
DR EDI MUHTAR
INA
0
SLS
128
DRS AGUS HIPPY WN
INA
0
GRT
129
DRS AMINUDDIN
INA
0
SBR
130
DRS H MUH YASIN AR WNP
INA
0
SLS
131
DRS HM SETIAWAN
INA
0
DIY
132
EDHI YUSWANTO
INA
0
SLS
133
EDI BADALLAH
INA
0
SLS
134
FIRMANSYAH
INA
0
STG
135
FRENGKI F LAKABELA
INA
0
NTT
136
GIDEON OTTO
INA
0
NTT
137
H BURHANUDDIN
INA
0
SLS
138
H IBNU SANI MP
INA
0
KLS
139
H. ALWI
INA
0
SLS
140
H. BUR
INA
0
SLS
141
HADI
INA
0
KTM
142
HANDRY E KAWULUR
INA
0
STG
143
HARIS YANTO
INA
0
NTB
144
HASNAN
INA
0
SMU
145
HASWAN HAFID
INA
0
BLI
146
HM AKBAR RAHIM SE
INA
0
PPA
147
I M NAJAMUDIN
INA
0
SLS
148
IDRIS ST
INA
0
SLS
149
IMANUEL SERAN MP
INA
0
NTT
150
JAMRUD KANTOHE
INA
0
MLK
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž