Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 12:47:30
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
rapid 23-11-14
Posledná aktualizácia 27.11.2014 16:00:35, Creator/Last Upload: Nagibin123
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
1
IM
Dvalishvili Pavel S.
4121996
RUS
2500
2
IM
Pakhomov Egor
24129542
RUS
2486
3
IM
Dragomarezkij Evgeni
4101944
RUS
2451
4
IM
Ageichenko Genadi A
4105222
RUS
2336
5
IM
Granovskiy Alexandr
13700243
KAZ
2290
6
IM
Appolonov Sergey
4116291
RUS
2286
7
Tsarev Valery
4106717
RUS
2280
8
Kalinin Anatoly
4134796
RUS
2215
9
GM
Vul Arkadi Eremeevich
4104307
RUS
2210
10
Mikhailov Alexander
24123218
RUS
2209
11
Aslanov Sergei
4180828
RUS
2202
12
FM
Zilbert Oleg
4165950
RUS
2197
13
Stepurko Juri
4165918
RUS
2195
14
Tarasov Oleg
4162870
RUS
2192
15
Kachar Vladimir
4140729
RUS
2173
16
Holikov Kakhramon
34157902
RUS
2146
17
Arkhipenko Daniil
4191366
RUS
2133
18
WFM
Shuvalova Polina
24171760
RUS
2106
19
Kolbanov Veniamin M.
24137650
RUS
2102
20
IM
Lazarev Gennady
4125940
RUS
2100
21
Chilingaryan Pavel
24187976
RUS
2090
22
FM
Mosionzhik Ilya
4132840
RUS
2056
23
Krivosheev O.V.
34136239
RUS
2046
24
Simakov Alexey P.
34108316
RUS
2029
25
Gumirov Konstantin L
4125061
RUS
2003
26
WCM
Pavlova Kseniia
24153796
RUS
1998
27
Goroshilov Vladislav
4179560
RUS
1998
28
Maleshkin Nikolay
34115177
RUS
1998
29
Kurashov Andrey
44198256
RUS
1984
30
Mezhlumian Rafik
34122459
RUS
1966
31
Kondratiev Vissarion L.
4107675
RUS
1950
32
Kashpur Mark
24198161
RUS
1936
33
Kretov Valentin
34160733
RUS
1931
34
Kretov Leonid
34160725
RUS
1922
35
Sankov Alexey
44157738
RUS
1910
36
Pankov Gennady
4176120
RUS
1900
37
Toloraia Teimuraz
13612212
GEO
1873
38
Baskakov Nikolay
4192877
RUS
1866
39
Golovin Vitaliy
34132659
RUS
1863
40
Timonin Vladimir
34132691
RUS
1863
41
Fanha Paulo
1902148
POR
1859
42
Pshekhotskiy Alexander
24140996
RUS
1833
43
Radchuk Yana
34175838
RUS
1818
44
Darjin Nikolay
4180941
RUS
1812
45
Shubin Gennady
4112458
RUS
1803
46
Usenko Sergey
34176311
RUS
1803
47
Sautkin Valery
44192240
RUS
1784
48
Kurochkin Alexander
24172138
RUS
1723
49
Chikovani David
34164623
RUS
1699
50
Baigushev Alexandr
4158946
RUS
1629
51
Vladimirov Aleksey
34181722
RUS
1627
52
Volkov Artemiy
44145349
RUS
1532
53
Krivoborodov Vasily
1270563
GER
1511
54
Lysenko Viktoria
34100218
RUS
1509
55
Bagaeva Maria
34118940
RUS
1492
56
Chigintsev Alexander
24150843
RUS
1487
57
Lysenko Margarita
34100200
RUS
1458
58
Lysenko Olesya
34106100
RUS
1370
59
Bankovskiy Dmitriy
34124281
RUS
0
60
Esipchuk Maria
RUS
0
61
Kolyanov Maxim
4174020
RUS
0
62
Baikov Vladimir
44145322
RUS
0
63
Bykova Darya
RUS
0
64
Klebovichjute Yulia
RUS
0
65
Prokofiev Artiem
RUS
0
66
Sinitsyn Saveliy
RUS
0
67
Matvienko Demian
RUS
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž