Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 15:25:44
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Finala Iasului la Blitz - ed. 2014
Last update 14.12.2014 12:57:35, Creator/Last Upload: Romanian Chess Federation (Licence 33)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
CM
Stegariu Vlad-Ionut
1217860
ROU
2231
Cs Politehnica Iasi
2
NM
Chifor Ovidiu-Emanuel
1215400
ROU
2199
Cs Politehnica Iasi
3
CM
Paval George
1214233
ROU
2198
Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
4
I
Stegariu Alexandru
1218042
ROU
2195
Ac De Sah Realitatea Husi
5
NM
Marinescu Mircea
1211714
ROU
2140
Acs "petra-Sah" Satu Mare
6
CM
Apostol Alin-Ghiocel
1211455
ROU
2010
Cs Botosani
7
WCM
Anton Ana-Roxana
1207580
ROU
1906
Cs Politehnica Iasi
8
I
Stoleriu George
1227505
ROU
1882
Cs De Sah Alex Brasov
9
I
Zubcu Vlad-George
1219715
ROU
1860
Cs Politehnica Iasi
10
I
Baciu Alexandru
1219073
ROU
1855
Cs Politehnica Iasi
11
I
Rusu Vasile
1214497
ROU
1789
Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
12
I
Albu George
1237128
ROU
1737
Cs Politehnica Iasi
13
I
Hriscu Alexandru-Gabriel
1234749
ROU
1669
Cs Cimentul Bicaz
14
II
Vilcu Matei-Stefan
1245058
ROU
1657
Cs Sfinxul Iasi
15
II
Adascalitei Stefan-Alexandru
1240781
ROU
1644
Acs Philidor Iasi
16
I
Muntianu Razvan-Gavril
1228790
ROU
1608
Cs Politehnica Iasi
17
Lascar Ovidiu
ROU
1606
18
I
Cotruta Alexandru-Mihai
1228676
ROU
1599
Cs Politehnica Iasi
19
I
Nechita Vlad-Mihai
1223054
ROU
1576
Acs Philidor Iasi
20
I
Lehaci Miruna-Daria
1234765
ROU
1568
Cs Politehnica Iasi
21
II
Pavaluc Robert-Nicolae
1243691
ROU
1558
Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
22
II
Plugaru Rares
1237292
ROU
1553
Acs Philidor Iasi
23
II
Obada Ema
1234803
ROU
1520
Cs Politehnica Iasi
24
II
Hordila Malina-Teodora
1237179
ROU
1482
Cs Politehnica Iasi
25
II
Meriuta George-Cosmin
1237241
ROU
1468
Cs Sfinxul Iasi
26
II
Olinici Ecaterina
1240951
ROU
1421
Cs Politehnica Iasi
27
II
Maties Andrei
1238868
ROU
1411
Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
28
I
Muntianu Alexandra-Teodora
1237284
ROU
1408
Cs Politehnica Iasi
29
II
Lupascu Diana-Elena
1232177
ROU
1374
Cs Politehnica Iasi
30
III
Barbulescu Robert-Cristian
1238922
ROU
1374
Cs Politehnica Iasi
31
II
Rogojina Mihai
1237462
ROU
1360
Acs Philidor Iasi
32
I
Lazar Ciprian-Ioan
1221353
ROU
1849
Cs Gambitul Damei Ploiesti
33
II
Hogas Mihai
1249479
ROU
1301
Acs Philidor Iasi
34
II
Nechita Bogdan-Gabriel
1246100
ROU
1274
Acs Philidor Iasi
35
II
Timircan Mircea
1249576
ROU
1227
Cs Sfinxul Iasi
36
II
Plugaru Maria
1249550
ROU
1158
Acs Philidor Iasi
37
III
Zaharia Pavel-Darius
1249614
ROU
1157
Cs Sfinxul Iasi
38
III
Dumitru Luca-Serban
1247964
ROU
1148
Cs Politehnica Iasi
39
III
Gheorghies Alexandru
1249460
ROU
1133
Acs Philidor Iasi
40
III
Melinte Rares-Andrei
1249533
ROU
1118
Cs Politehnica Iasi
41
III
Enachescu Alexandra-Maria
1249444
ROU
1046
Cs Politehnica Iasi
42
IV
Gheorghies Ovidiu
1251252
ROU
1029
Acs Philidor Iasi
43
Males Nicholas
1249509
ROU
1009
Cs Sfinxul Iasi
44
Samoil Matei-Alexandru
1251821
ROU
1005
Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
45
Caunic Rares-Octavian
ROU
1001
Acs Philidor Iasi
46
Iurcu Marius
1251716
ROU
1001
Cs Politehnica Iasi
47
Miton Daniel
ROU
1001
Cs Sergentul Vaslui
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use