Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 04:07:30
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Activo departamental Sub 16 Apartado 2014
Last update 15.12.2014 00:28:15, Creator/Last Upload: FECODAZ
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Ramos Arboleda Dellys Carolin
4421477
ANT
1648
Apartado
2
Norena Yepez Vanessa
4451155
ANT
1578
Don Matias
3
Quinto Maria Alejandra
4429532
ANT
1548
Yarumal
4
Cardona Juan Pablo
4408330
ANT
1500
Sonson
5
Caro Estrada Esveny
4453174
ANT
1405
Medellin
6
Calderon Hoyola Katy Yuliet
ANT
1374
El Bagre
7
Agudelo Edwin
COL
0
Armenia mantequilla
8
Agudelo Elvis
COL
0
Cisneros
9
Arboleda Jhon Alexander
COL
0
Liborina
10
Arias Loaiza Viviana
COL
0
Itagui
11
Arrieta Cristian camilo
COL
0
Apartado
12
AvendaƱo Andres
COL
0
Don Matias
13
Caicedo Samuel David
COL
0
Apartado
14
Correa Daniel Humberto
COL
0
Rionegro
15
Foronda Juliana
COL
0
Ciudad Bolivar
16
Gallego Miguel Angel
COL
0
Pto Berrio
17
Gil Escobar Ricardo
COL
0
Jerico
18
Gomez Yorledys
COL
0
Carepa
19
Gonzalez Year K
COL
0
Cisneros
20
Graciano Luis Mateo
COL
0
Apartado
21
Hurtado Yorney
COL
0
Turbo
22
Ibarra Osorio Maria
COL
0
Carepa
23
Jaramillo Isabel
COL
0
Cisneros
24
Jimenez Juan david
COL
0
Don Matias
25
Llano Santiago
COL
0
Chigorodo
26
Lopez Leon Cristian
COL
0
Itagui
27
Martinez Michel
COL
0
Apartado
28
Mieles Yonatan
COL
0
El Bagre
29
Moncada Correa Sara
COL
0
Jerico
30
Murillo Esteban
COL
0
Murillo
31
Perez Lizeht Yesenia
COL
0
Santuario
32
Perez Lus Adriana
COL
0
Santuario
33
Perez Mateo
COL
0
Medellin
34
Quiceno Santiago
COL
0
Urrao
35
RIvas Maria Fernanda
COL
0
Ciudad Bolivar
36
Ruiz Silvia Fernanda
COL
0
Turbo
37
Ruiz Yuliana Lizeht
COL
0
Apartado
38
Sanchez Juan P
COL
0
Sonson
39
Soto Luisa fernanda
COL
0
Rionegro
40
Zapata Geronimo
COL
0
Jerico
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use