Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.04.2024 05:08:23
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Geo Grand Prix (Rapid - 4)
Posledná aktualizácia 19.12.2014 16:31:43, Creator/Last Upload: Georgian chess federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
1
GM
Sanikidze Tornike
13602608
GEO
2592
2
GM
Shanava Konstantine
13601784
GEO
2526
3
IM
Quparadze Giga
13602250
GEO
2519
4
GM
Jojua Davit
13602543
GEO
2484
5
IM
Azaladze Shota
13603027
GEO
2455
6
IM
Chighladze Iveri
13602039
GEO
2336
7
FM
Mgeladze Tamaz
13601202
GEO
2315
8
Nikolashvili Giorgi
13604015
GEO
2262
9
Khoperia Zaza
13600249
GEO
2250
10
Janiashvili Irakli
13603876
GEO
2207
11
Kumsiashvili Nikoloz
13600621
GEO
2171
12
Giorgadze Avtandil
13600265
GEO
2115
13
Gugulashvili Tamaz
13603639
GEO
2115
14
Patsia Zviad
13603485
GEO
2115
15
Chkhaidze Nikoloz
13601750
GEO
2099
16
WFM
Bokuchava Madona
13603663
GEO
2082
17
Kuchava Ana
13605348
GEO
2041
18
WGM
Khmiadashvili Tamar
13600346
GEO
2035
19
Choladze Mariam
13600931
GEO
2023
20
Petriashvili Nikoloz
13611216
GEO
2019
21
Ebralidze Alexandre
13604660
GEO
1993
22
Bechvaia Giorgi
13610937
GEO
1978
23
Mindorashvili Vano
13604570
GEO
1943
24
Bibilashvili Lali
13604236
GEO
1913
25
Licheli Luka
13602500
GEO
1885
26
Kacharava Nikoloz
13611860
GEO
1883
27
Tsomaia Sergo
13610341
GEO
1859
28
Akhvlediani Irakli
13601938
GEO
1843
29
Tevzadze Mariam
13605470
GEO
1834
30
Liparteliani Akaki
13601393
GEO
1816
31
Zardiashvili Akaki
13612093
GEO
1809
32
Oboladze Luka
13608207
GEO
1790
33
Bechvaia Gabriel
13609050
GEO
1782
34
Kheladze Ilia
13605321
GEO
1751
35
Kemularia Mariam
13603930
GEO
1749
36
Janiashvili Mariam
13612077
GEO
1737
37
Nadiradze Anton
13610589
GEO
1734
38
Suladze Amiran
13602438
GEO
1723
39
Zhvania Luka
13604813
GEO
1719
40
Todashvili Mate
13610481
GEO
1709
41
Mindiashvili Tengiz
13614843
GEO
1624
42
Dolenjashvili Giorgi
13606255
GEO
1616
43
Demurkhanashvili Giorgi
13615599
GEO
1587
44
Arevadze Lasha
13614835
GEO
1565
45
Koridze Luka
13612115
GEO
1469
46
Gunia Marlen
13614770
GEO
1468
47
Balasubramanian Selva
GEO
0
48
Khoperia Ramaz
GEO
0
49
Ostapenko Nikoloz
13617311
GEO
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Tiráž