Nr. | | Navn | FideID | Land | Elo | Felag/Býur |
1 | | Ludvík Tomáš | 367664 | CZE | 1867 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
2 | | Šolc Filip | 365467 | CZE | 1833 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
3 | | Půlpán Matěj | 345016 | CZE | 1828 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
4 | | Tulis Jan | 365505 | CZE | 1733 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
5 | | Nešpor Jakub | 372960 | CZE | 1720 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
6 | | Švanda Ondřej | 359670 | CZE | 1719 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
7 | | Richterová Julie | 371998 | CZE | 1682 | Šachy Zastávka |
8 | | Píše Jiří | 379069 | CZE | 1611 | Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
9 | | Holásek Vojtěch | 372765 | CZE | 1586 | Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
10 | | Simon Michal | 375608 | CZE | 1556 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
11 | | Vavřínková Eliška | 366021 | CZE | 1548 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
12 | | Nešpůrek Jan | 349798 | CZE | 1518 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
13 | | Kolář Radomír | 378062 | CZE | 1507 | DDM+TJ Mohelnice |
14 | | Klabeneš Petr | 376639 | CZE | 1439 | TJ CHS Chotěboř |
15 | | Ježek Jakub | 379018 | CZE | 1438 | TJ Lanškroun |
16 | | Vašková Marie | 377422 | CZE | 1408 | ŠO Hlinsko |
17 | | Bouchal Lukáš | 378720 | CZE | 1403 | Sokol Mistrovice |
18 | | Kocí Tomáš | 365734 | CZE | 1355 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
19 | | Kalousová Julie | 381454 | CZE | 1338 | TJ Lanškroun |
20 | | Probošt Jakub | | CZE | 1331 | Makkabi Boskovice |
21 | | Pešek Petr | 388203 | CZE | 1330 | TJ Lanškroun |
22 | | Pešek Patrik | 379395 | CZE | 1312 | ŠO Hlinsko |
23 | | Anderle Vojtěch | 378712 | CZE | 1296 | ŠK Svitavy |
24 | | Dvořák Jakub | 378747 | CZE | 1296 | ŠK Svitavy |
25 | | Veselý Milan | 378909 | CZE | 1275 | ŠK Svitavy |
26 | | Ranný Lukáš | 387398 | CZE | 1258 | ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové |
27 | | Brokl Daniel | 387304 | CZE | 1211 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
28 | | Martínek Michal | 389730 | CZE | 1184 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
29 | | Holásková Veronika | 376787 | CZE | 1178 | Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
30 | | Kozák Michal | | CZE | 1161 | ŠK Svitavy |
31 | | Nikolinko Tomáš | 389749 | CZE | 1133 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
32 | | Chládek Josef | | CZE | 1111 | TJ Lanškroun |
33 | | Dostál Matěj | | CZE | 1100 | Jevíčko |
34 | | Kozelek Petr | | CZE | 1100 | Jevíčko |
35 | | Leksa Roman | | CZE | 1096 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
36 | | Mrázková Aneta | | CZE | 1093 | ŠK Svitavy |
37 | | Filip Josef | 378755 | CZE | 1081 | TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
38 | | Šejnoha Jan | 379107 | CZE | 1080 | ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
39 | | Kunc Lukáš | | CZE | 1078 | Makkabi Boskovice |
40 | | Haas Matouš | 388122 | CZE | 1072 | ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
41 | | Hutař Šimon | 386936 | CZE | 1037 | TJ CHS Chotěboř |
42 | | Doláková Eva | | CZE | 1032 | ŠK Svitavy |
43 | | Bulva František | | CZE | 1027 | ŠK Svitavy |
44 | | Pittner Martin | | CZE | 1002 | ŠK Svitavy |
45 | | Bohuňovská Tereza | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Svitavy |
46 | | Bádal Vojtěch | | CZE | 1000 | DDM Mor. Třebová |
47 | | Cejp Tomáš | | CZE | 1000 | Radiměř |
48 | | Filip Karel | 385018 | CZE | 1000 | TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
49 | | Grubhoffer Stanislav | | CZE | 1000 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
50 | | Horáčková Dominika | | CZE | 1000 | DDM Mor. Třebová |
51 | | Hrdina Filip | | CZE | 1000 | ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
52 | | Kosek Matěj | | CZE | 1000 | TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
53 | | Kysilka Lukáš | | CZE | 1000 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
54 | | Langr Adam | | CZE | 1000 | DDM Mor. Třebová |
55 | | Liška Matěj | | CZE | 1000 | Radiměř |
56 | | Mikmek Jonáš | | CZE | 1000 | Sokol Mistrovice |
57 | | Mládková Zdeňka | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Svitavy |
58 | | Obermajerová Gabriela | | CZE | 1000 | ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
59 | | Pytlík Adam | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Svitavy |
60 | | Roche Benjamin | | CZE | 1000 | DDM Mor. Třebová |
61 | | Seibert Nataniel | | CZE | 1000 | Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
62 | | Večeře Tomáš | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Svitavy |
63 | | Štěrbová Kateřina | | CZE | 1000 | Svitavy - Opatov |
64 | | Lakatos Jozef | | CZE | 0 | ŠK Svitavy Opatov |
65 | | Mráz Václav | | CZE | 0 | ŠK Svitavy Opatov |
66 | | Tanko Pavel | | CZE | 0 | |