Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 16:00:47
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Latvian chess championship 2015 1/4 final
Last update 13.01.2015 20:03:18, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Typ
Club/City
1
MK
Nemkovs Vjaceslavs
11602180
LAT
1975
S60
Jelgava
2
MK
Boreisis Vitauts
11602929
LAT
1973
Riga
3
I
Blinovs Artjoms
11604298
LAT
1956
Jelgava
4
MK
Kazmins Girts
11600489
LAT
1941
Riga
5
I
Puntus Vladimirs
11605073
LAT
1918
S60
Daugavpils
6
MK
Semjonovs Ilja
11604263
LAT
1894
U14
Riga
7
I
Mihailovs Arturs
11603690
LAT
1855
Vangazi
8
MK
Polyakov Fedor
11602953
LAT
1849
U16
Riga
9
I
Grapmanis Edgars
11604310
LAT
1840
U18
Riga
10
I
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
11604492
LAT
1811
U12
Riga
11
I
Rizihs Valerijs
11603380
LAT
1781
Riga
12
MK
Bekasovs Rihards
11606029
LAT
1774
U14
Riga
13
I
Migunovs Andrejs
11604891
LAT
1768
U18
Riga
14
I
Ivanovs Viktors
11603941
LAT
1763
Riga
15
I
Ozols Andris
11605456
LAT
1758
Riga
16
I
Reznikovs Aleksandrs
11605006
LAT
1754
Riga
17
MK
Petersons Ojars
11607769
LAT
1734
Kegums
18
MK
Silmalis Janis
11602813
LAT
1731
Riga
19
I
Lebedevs Jevgenijs
11604085
LAT
1716
S60
Riga
20
I
Kolasa Pjotrs
11604255
LAT
1709
U16
Riga
21
I
Sinauridze Simons
11604468
LAT
1698
U16
Riga
22
I
Kurmatovs Marsels
11606320
LAT
1670
S60
Carnikava
23
I
Kalinicenko Maksims
11607211
LAT
1652
U18
Riga
24
I
Mesters Janis
11606347
LAT
1639
S60
Ogre
25
I
Bass Harijs
11604832
LAT
1634
U16
Riga
26
I
Aleksejevs Ilja
11609699
LAT
1616
U16
Riga
27
I
Avotins Arturs
11604280
LAT
1602
U16
Riga
28
I
Visnevskis Valdis
11608161
LAT
1593
Kekava
29
I
Levcenkovs Anatolijs
11606339
LAT
1584
S60
Riga
30
I
Zarovs Aleksandrs
11604425
LAT
1579
U16
Riga
31
I
Deglis Dainis
11604794
LAT
1508
Riga
32
I
Janovskis Daniels
11604867
LAT
1468
U14
Jurmala
33
I
Vissarionovs Artjoms
11604956
LAT
1414
U10
Riga
34
I
Bogdanovichs Kirils
11608064
LAT
1281
U10
Riga
35
I
Bude Toms
11608978
LAT
1207
U16
Riga
36
I
Vikseris Aleksandrs
11606851
LAT
1899
S60
Riga
37
I
Savruckis Davids
11606975
LAT
1848
U14
Riga
38
I
Mjatezs Ivans
11609192
LAT
1842
U10
Riga
39
I
Pakalns Raivis Kristians
11607483
LAT
1841
U14
Riga
40
I
Pelle Roberts
11606843
LAT
1818
U16
Riga
41
I
Mikelsons Mikelis-Emils
11607475
LAT
1816
U16
Riga
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use