Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 14:21:22
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
"Цодгор хүү-2015" УБ хотын аварга 8-9 нас охид
Senast uppdaterad08.01.2015 11:04:45, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
Klubb
1
Энхсаран Батсайхан
MGL
1693
Гобичесс
2
Энхчимэг Галсандорж
MGL
1620
30-р сургууль
3
Энхжин Эрдэнэбат
MGL
1585
БНД-Төр Монгол
4
Амин-Эрдэнэ Хатанбаатар
MGL
1471
БНД-Төр Монгол
5
Азжаргал Гомбосүрэн
MGL
0
52-р сургууль
6
Амин-Эрдэнэ Арслан
MGL
0
МХО
7
Аминзул Пүрэвжаргал
MGL
0
8
Анударь Батсүх
MGL
0
Төгс нүүдэл
9
Баасанцэнд Лхагвадорж
MGL
0
30-р сургууль
10
Баясгалан Хишигбаатар
MGL
0
Уран нүүдэл
11
Болормаа Цогтбаатар
MGL
0
МХО
12
Галсандорж Шагдар
MGL
0
30-р сургууль
13
Гэрэлтуяа М
MGL
0
МХО
14
Даваажаргал Шаравдорж
MGL
0
Хан-Алтай
15
Долгормаа Бумцэнд
MGL
0
Оюуны ундраа
16
Дэлгэрсувд Бямбадорж
MGL
0
Төгс нүүдэл
17
Дөлгөөн Мөнхжаргал
MGL
0
Цэцэн нүүдэл
18
Жаргалмаа Лхагва-Очир
MGL
0
13-р сургууль
19
Мандхай Содбаяр
MGL
0
Зууны шатар
20
Марал Мөнхзул
MGL
0
МХО
21
Маргад Бүдрагчаа
MGL
0
Монгени
22
Мичид Жаргалсайхан
MGL
0
Гобичесс
23
Мичидмааа Ганхуяг
MGL
0
МХО
24
Мишээл Уугансүх
MGL
0
Цагаан бэрс
25
Мөнхжин Оюун
MGL
0
МХО
26
Мөнхзул Баттулга
MGL
0
БНД-Төр Монгол
27
Нандин-Эрдэнэ Нарантунгалаг
MGL
0
Шавь цогцолбор
28
Номин Батбаяр
MGL
0
13-р сургууль
29
Номин-Эрдэнэ Ганболд
MGL
0
4-р сургууль
30
Номин-Эрдэнэ Эрдэнэ-Очир
MGL
0
50-р сургууль
31
Номуундарь Отгонбаяр
MGL
0
БЗД
32
Нямсүрэн Мөнхбаатар
MGL
0
МХО
33
Нямцэнгэл Балданбаяр
MGL
0
Орхон сургууль
34
Санчирмаа Юмжирдулам
MGL
0
23-р сургууль
35
Солонго Хишиг-Очир
MGL
0
МХО
36
Сүндэръяа Энх-Очир
MGL
0
Орос 3-р сургууль
37
Тэргэл Мөнхтөр
MGL
0
Хан Хөхий
38
Халиунзаяа Баттогоо
MGL
0
14-р сургууль
39
Хүслэнзаяа Балданжанцан
MGL
0
84-р сургууль
40
Цолмон Энхсайхан
MGL
0
13-р сургууль
41
Цэцэн Мандуул
MGL
0
1-р сургууль
42
ШИнэзул Хишигбаяр
MGL
0
Хос мастер
43
Эмүжин Алтайбаатар
MGL
0
45-р сургууль
44
Эмүжин Батбаатар
MGL
0
Зууны шатар
45
Эмүжин Батбаяр
MGL
0
Зууны шатар
46
Эмүжин Сумъяа
MGL
0
52-р сургууль
47
Энхболор Нямдаваа
MGL
0
Хан-Алтай
48
Энхжин Алтанхуяг
MGL
0
Цагаан морь
49
Энхмөрөн Мөнхцэцэг
MGL
0
65-р сургууль
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use