Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Фестиваль "Кировский Новогодний - 2015" турнир В (2-3 разряд)

Last update 11.01.2015 19:12:59, Creator/Last Upload: st.petersburg chess federation

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Аграновский МаратRUS1650ДЮСШ-3 Гатчина
2Вахрушева ИраRUS1650Аничков дв.
3Гагаринов АндрейRUS1650В.О. шк.18
4Григоренко ИванRUS1650Утха
5Горлов АртемRUS1650ДЮСШ-3 Гатчина
6Ерусалимцев ПетрRUS1650кл.Алехина
7Завгородний ВалентинRUS1650им. Чигорина
8Заостровных ГлебRUS1650Старт+
9Колесникова АннаRUS1650ШКиДЦ
10Куликов ДаниилRUS1650ШКиДЦ
11Ли АнастасияRUS1650им. Спасского
12Матрохин ЕгорRUS1650
13Милорадов ОлегRUS1650ШКиДЦ
14Мишин ТимофейRUS1650Фрунзенский р-н
15Оршанский ВладимирRUS1650
16Трофанчук АксиньяRUS1650ШКиДЦ
17Черняк ИванRUS1650Современник
18Антуфьев РоманRUS1450им. Спасского
19Баландина АлисаRUS1450ШКиДЦ
20Баландина АннаRUS1450ШКиДЦ
21Баранов ИванRUS1450ЦДЮТТ
22Блохтин НикитаRUS1450им. Тайманова
23Бредихин ЕгорRUS1450Красносельский р-н
24Бурдин ДаниилRUS1450Приморский р-н
25Ватницкий ОлегRUS1450им. Спасского
26Герасимов ИгорьRUS1450ШКиДЦ
27Журов ДанилаRUS1450ШКиДЦ
28Зарипов ИльясRUS1450СДЮСШОР ШШ
29Иванов ДаниилRUS1450ШКиДЦ
30Иванова СветланаRUS1450ШКиДЦ
31Карлуков АлександрRUS1450им. Чигорина
32Коваленко АнгелинаRUS1450ШКиДЦ
33Коляда ГлебRUS1450ШКиДЦ
34Конкина ТатьянаRUS1450ШКиДЦ
35Королев АлександрRUS1450ШКиДЦ
36Крамаренко ЕкатеринаRUS1450им. Спасского
37Кривонос ЕкатеринаRUS1450В.О.
38Матвеев АлексейRUS1450ЦДЮТТ
39Михеев СтаниславRUS1450Аничков дв.
40Молостов НикитаRUS1450Альбатрос
41Новиков ВикторRUS1450ШКиДЦ
42Около-Кулак ОскарRUS1450Красногвардейский р-н
43Полищук КириллRUS1450Пушкинский р-н шк.335
44Раздрогин ДэвидRUS1450ШКиДЦ
45Раймонд ХьюгоRUS1450ШКиДЦ
46Решетилова МарияRUS1450Старт+
47Решетников ЕгорRUS1450им. Алехина
48Савкин КонстантинRUS1450ШКиДЦ
49Скрипченко ИгнатRUS1450ДЮСШ-3 Гатчина
50Смирнов ДаниилRUS1450ШКиДЦ
51Солнышков ЭдуардRUS1450ДЮСШ-3 Гатчина
52Соловьяненко ЕгорRUS1450ШКиДЦ
53Трепов МихаилRUS1450Утха
54Филатов ВладиславRUS1450им. Спасского
55Швальм СтефанRUS1450им. Алехина
56Шемаханов ДанилаRUS1450ШКиДЦ
57Шулепников АртемRUS1450Красногвардейский р-н