Tyresö JGP & JDM Snabb 2015 Klass DSenast uppdaterad15.03.2015 18:15:52, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Girls
Startlista
Nr. | | Namn | Nation | kön | Typ | Gr | Klubb |
1 | | Treutiger Elias | SWE | | U11 | D | SK Rockaden |
2 | | Ivarsson Sebastian | SWE | | U11 | D | Kristallens SK |
3 | | Wollheim Elliot | SWE | | U11 | D | SS 4 Springare |
4 | | Petersson Anton | SWE | | U11 | D | Tyresö SK |
5 | | Mashal Mark | SWE | | U11 | D | Wasa SK |
6 | | Nilsson Glenn | SWE | | U11 | D | SS 4 Springare |
7 | | Geisler Kågström Gabriella | SWE | w | U11 | D | Kristallens SK |
8 | | Herbertsson Maximilian | SWE | | U11 | D | SK Rockaden |
9 | | Jansson Pontus | SWE | | U11 | D | SS 4 Springare |
10 | | Sadeghi Diana | SWE | w | U11 | D | SS 4 Springare |
11 | | Puhmas Anders | SWE | | U11 | D | SK Rockaden |
12 | | Sparrman Märta | SWE | w | U11 | D | SK Rockaden |
13 | | Nilsson Axel | SWE | | U11 | D | SS 4 Springare |
14 | | Helle Julia | SWE | w | U11 | D | Kristallens SK |
15 | | Friedrichsen Isak | SWE | | U11 | D | SK Passanten |
16 | | Johansson-Öhman Daniel | SWE | | U11 | D | Järfälla SS |
17 | | Solman Max | SWE | | U11 | D | Mälaröarnas SS |
18 | | Songo Eivind | SWE | | U11 | D | Tyresötornets Skol SK |
19 | | Kullberg Isa | SWE | w | U11 | D | Kristallens SK |
20 | | Nord Henning | SWE | | U11 | D | Trojanska Hästen |
21 | | Kalander Viktor | SWE | | U11 | D | Tyresötornets Skol SK |
22 | | Lindgren Albin | SWE | | U11 | D | Tyresö SK |
23 | | Walin Elliot | SWE | | U11 | D | SS 4 Springare |
24 | | Edin Elvira | SWE | w | U11 | D | Kristallens SK |
25 | | Marianiuk Daniel | SWE | | U11 | D | SS 4 Springare |
26 | | Lönn Edvard | SWE | | U11 | D | Järfälla SS |
27 | | Arnborg Anton | SWE | | U11 | D | SS 4 Springare |
28 | | Blomquist Aimian | SWE | | U11 | D | Tyresötornets Skol SK |
29 | | Tjeder Samuel | SWE | | U11 | D | SK Rockaden |
30 | | Ståhl Oskar | SWE | | U11 | D | SK Rockaden |
31 | | Elmqvist Prah Simon | SWE | | U11 | D | SK Rockaden |
32 | | Ljung Harald | SWE | | U11 | D | SS 4 Springare |
33 | | Sandberg Philip | SWE | | U11 | D | SK Rockaden |
34 | | Nyberg Hugo | SWE | | U11 | D | Trojanska Hästen |
35 | | Erneving Gabriel | SWE | | U11 | D | SK Rockaden |
36 | | Agrest Simon | SWE | | U11 | D | Sollentuna SK |
37 | | Dingertz Erik | SWE | | U11 | D | Kristallens SK |
38 | | Kennard Sebastian | SWE | | U11 | D | Tyresö SK |
39 | | Engman Jacobsson Troy | SWE | | U11 | D | SS 4 Springare |
40 | | Gorringe Ocka Fredrik | SWE | | U11 | D | SK Passanten |
41 | | Kairouz Alex | SWE | | U11 | D | Tyresö SK |
42 | | Bergqvist Gustav | SWE | | U11 | D | Trojanska Hästen |
43 | | Villegas Benjamin | SWE | | U11 | D | SK Passanten |
44 | | Nord Gabriel | SWE | | U11 | D | Kristallens SK |
45 | | Ninson Nick | SWE | | U11 | D | SK Rockaden |
46 | | Wesshagen William | SWE | | U11 | D | Wasa SK |
47 | | Veliz Ibrahim | SWE | | U11 | D | SK Rockaden |
48 | | Troell Elliot | SWE | | U11 | D | Mälaröarnas SS |
49 | | Nyström Bianca | SWE | w | U11 | D | Kristallens SK |
50 | | Tankred Lingen Dhani | SWE | | U11 | D | Kristallens SK |
51 | | Nilsson Oliver | SWE | | U11 | D | Trojanska Hästen |
52 | | Bjarnevi Nino | SWE | | U11 | D | Tyresö SK |
53 | | Espinosa Astor | SWE | | U11 | D | SK Rockaden |
54 | | Penker Hugo | SWE | | U11 | D | SS 4 Springare |
55 | | Östlund Joar | SWE | | U11 | D | Wasa SK |
56 | | Jernberg Christopher | SWE | | U11 | D | Västerås SK |
57 | | Wall Demi | SWE | w | U11 | D | Stora Vika SK |
58 | | Svetic Matija | SWE | | U11 | D | SS 4 Springare |
59 | | Ringbom Max | SWE | | U11 | D | Tyresö SK |
60 | | Serdaris Filipp | SWE | | U11 | D | SS 4 Springare |
61 | | Hua Rebecca Beijia | SWE | w | U11 | D | SS 4 Springare |
62 | | Bratt Simon | SWE | | U11 | D | Järfälla SS |
63 | | Jennings Oliver | SWE | | U11 | D | Järfälla SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|