Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 07:59:02
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Latvijas jauniešu šaha čempionāta pusfināls (Z-10)
Last update 15.02.2015 13:02:50, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
I
Krastiņš Arturs
LAT
1847
Pušmucāns
2
I
Tabors Emīls
LAT
1845
Matisone
3
I
Mjatežs Ivans
LAT
1842
Borisovs
4
I
Fiļipovs Jevgenijs
LAT
1839
Matisone
5
I
Zass Kristaps
LAT
1829
Rožlapa
6
I
Bogdanovičs Kirills
LAT
1805
Matisone
7
I
Lahs Einars
LAT
1781
Škonda/Krivihs
8
II
Aminovs Maksims
LAT
1750
Matisone
9
II
Burenkovs Artjoms
LAT
1750
Ni
10
II
Daleckis Deniss
LAT
1750
Matisone
11
II
Freibergs Andrejs
LAT
1750
Borisovs
12
II
Guļmedovs Murats Geoklens
LAT
1750
Raudive
13
II
Jonins Dmitrijs
LAT
1750
Matisone
14
II
Krilovs Romāns
LAT
1750
Raudive
15
II
Kukļins Martins
LAT
1750
Kovšuns
16
II
Kurjakovs Dmitrijs
LAT
1750
Raudive
17
II
Kuročkins Antons
LAT
1750
Raudive
18
II
Lazarevs Daņila
LAT
1750
Matisone
19
II
Leja Daniels
LAT
1750
Āboliņa
20
II
Leja Deivids
LAT
1750
Āboliņa
21
II
Mahadbekovs Mahmuds
LAT
1750
Raudive
22
II
Maksimovs Mihails
LAT
1750
Matisone
23
II
Naumenko Aleksandrs
LAT
1750
Raudive
24
II
Ničiporuks Vladislavs
LAT
1750
Matisone
25
II
Petersons Krišjānis
LAT
1750
Rožlapa
26
II
Policāns Kristers
LAT
1750
Pušmucāns
27
II
Rībens Andris
LAT
1750
Rožlapa
28
II
Springis Jevgēņijs
LAT
1750
Matisone
29
II
Tomkovičs Iļja
LAT
1750
Smirnovs
30
II
Trubicins Edgars
LAT
1750
Raudive
31
II
Vagaršakjans Arams
LAT
1750
Matisone
32
II
Vorons Uldis
LAT
1750
Rožlapa
33
II
Vāravs Henrijs
LAT
1750
Valeinis
34
II
Zvingulis Anatolijs
LAT
1750
Raudive
35
II
Čašečņikovs Artjoms
LAT
1750
Smirnovs
36
II
Ševčenko Georgijs
LAT
1750
Borisovs
37
II
Šteinbergs Raivo
LAT
1750
Šteinbergs
38
II
Švecs Marks
LAT
1750
Borisovs
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use