Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 08:25:15
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Eskişehir Okul Sporları Satranç İl Birinciliği Turnuvası(Gençler)
Posledná aktualizácia 18.02.2015 15:18:31, Creator/Last Upload: Eskisehir TCF
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Taşci Onur
6322182
TUR
2088
Ö.Atayurt.A.L
2
İzyat Mehmet
TUR
1364
T.Bayar.A.L.
3
Öztemur Fatİh
34538330
TUR
1292
Ö.Samanyolu.E.A.L
4
Murat Kadİr Murathan
6369553
TUR
1287
Ted Kolejİ A.L.
5
Dİnç Batuhan
TUR
1282
Fatİh.A.L.
6
Benzer Gürhan
34558870
TUR
1276
Mehmetçİk.A.L.
7
Ersöz Yusuf
TUR
1270
Ö.Atayurt.A.L
8
Tükenmez Melİh
34538585
TUR
1242
Fatİh.A.L.
9
Sari Tunahan
34538410
TUR
1234
Atatürk M.T.A.L.
10
Kocaoğlu Taha
34538089
TUR
1202
Tokİ Ş.İ.Cİrİt A.L.
11
Perkgöz M.Batuhan
TUR
1183
Ö.Atayurt.A.L
12
Yildiz Alİ Osman
TUR
1181
Mehmetçİk.A.L.
13
Durdu Gaye
34545379
TUR
1174
Atatürk M.T.A.L.
14
Karaman Başar
TUR
1163
P.Orhan Oğuz A.L.
15
Akin E.Berkant
34536191
TUR
1153
Tokİ Ş.İ.Cİrİt A.L.
16
Ersöz Kerem
TUR
1142
Ö.Atayurt.A.L
17
Özdemİr Furkan
TUR
1133
B.R.Çikillioglu.A.L
18
Aydinel Hakan
TUR
1127
B.R.Çikillioglu.A.L
19
Göneş Burak
TUR
1110
T.Bayar.A.L.
20
Demİr Metehan
TUR
1100
Salİh. Zekİ.A.L.
21
Ertürk Tuğçe
TUR
1100
Ş.H.Önal.M.T.A.L
22
Kubaş Sena Nur
TUR
1100
Ş.H.Önal.M.T.A.L
23
Dede Ozan Alp
TUR
1073
Ö.Atayurt.A.L
24
Kavak Furkan
TUR
1073
Odunpazari.M.L.
25
Küçük Fatİh
TUR
1062
B.R.Çikillioglu.A.L
26
Elma Burak
TUR
1061
Ö.Samanyolu.E.A.L
27
Kadayifçi Sezİn
TUR
1012
Cumhurİyet.A.L.
28
Akcan Nezİha
TUR
0
C.Mümtaz.S.B.L.
29
Aldemİr Meryem
TUR
0
Ş.H.Önal.M.T.A.L
30
Altun Utku
TUR
0
Eğİtİmcİler.S.L.
31
Annaç Murat
TUR
0
Eğİtİmcİler.S.L.
32
Arda Göksenİn
TUR
0
Mehmetçİk.A.L.
33
Arik İrem
TUR
0
Atatürk M.T.A.L.
34
Atalay Umut Baran
TUR
0
Cumhurİyet.A.L.
35
Atici Furkan
TUR
0
Tokİ Ş.İ.Cİrİt A.L.
36
Ay Beytullah
TUR
0
Odunpazari.M.L.
37
Bulut Derya
TUR
0
Ş.H.Önal.M.T.A.L
38
Bİngöl Muhammet Mehdİ
TUR
0
B.R.Çikillioglu.A.L
39
Can Burak Şahİn
TUR
0
Yunus Emre.M.T
40
Civir Zekerİya E.
TUR
0
Eğİtİmcİler.S.L.
41
Cİndoruk Furkan
TUR
0
Salİh. Zekİ.A.L.
42
Demİr Alİ Çağlar
TUR
0
Salİh. Zekİ.A.L.
43
Esmer Okan
TUR
0
Ö.Atayurt.A.L
44
Gör Ummuhan
TUR
0
Mehmetçİk.A.L.
45
Güngör Yunus Emre
TUR
0
Yunus Emre.M.T
46
Koca Ertuğrul
TUR
0
P.Orhan Oğuz A.L.
47
Konca M.Buğra
TUR
0
C.Mümtaz.S.B.L.
48
Kovan Burak
TUR
0
P.Orhan Oğuz A.L.
49
Koçak Alİhan
TUR
0
İnönü.M.T.A.L.
50
Kurt Ümmet
TUR
0
Atatürk M.T.A.L.
51
Külhan Hasan Hüseyİn
TUR
0
İnönü.M.T.A.L.
52
Menderes Furkan
TUR
0
Fatİh.A.L.
53
Metİn Ömer Faruk
TUR
0
İnönü.M.T.A.L.
54
Namlu Berkcan
TUR
0
Cumhurİyet.A.L.
55
Onur Furkan
TUR
0
T.Bayar.A.L.
56
Pİşmİş Yasİn
TUR
0
B.R.Çikillioglu.A.L
57
Sakarya E.Ensar
TUR
0
Tokİ Ş.İ.Cİrİt A.L.
58
Sonkur Görkem Tugay
TUR
0
Odunpazari.M.L.
59
Tamyürek Ö.Faruk
TUR
0
Fatİh.A.L.
60
Taş Taha
TUR
0
P.Orhan Oğuz A.L.
61
Tekeş Engİn
TUR
0
Odunpazari.M.L.
62
Topal Taha Arda
TUR
0
Cumhurİyet.A.L.
63
Tuna Nuray
TUR
0
B.R.Çikillioglu.A.L
64
Uluçeşme Batuhan
TUR
0
Fatİh.A.L.
65
Uysal Buse
TUR
0
C.Mümtaz.S.B.L.
66
Uzun Enes
TUR
0
Atatürk M.T.A.L.
67
Yildiz Melİh
TUR
0
Eğİtİmcİler.S.L.
68
Yilmaz Halİl İbrahİm
TUR
0
İnönü.M.T.A.L.
69
Çakırca Zeynep
TUR
0
Atatürk M.T.A.L.
70
Çal Ahmet Yunus
TUR
0
Ö.Samanyolu.E.A.L
71
Çapçi Betül
TUR
0
Ş.H.Önal.M.T.A.L
72
Çobanoğlu A.Mustafa
TUR
0
T.Bayar.A.L.
73
Çölük Serhat İsmaİl
TUR
0
Yunus Emre.M.T
74
Ölçer Alperen Tuna
TUR
0
Mehmetçİk.A.L.
75
Özdemİr Emre
TUR
0
Atatürk M.T.A.L.
76
Özçetİn Utku
TUR
0
Salİh. Zekİ.A.L.
77
İşerİ Mustafa Buğra
TUR
0
Ö.Samanyolu.E.A.L
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž